2020 Pemby Trail Fest - Saturday

Saturday, October 10, 2020 08:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Pemberton, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 365
Updated: Saturday, October 10, 2020 16:48 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave MTB 68KM
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
480 Andrew Alstad MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
481 Piers Bellas MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
482 Dale Bray MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
483 Tom Bullivant MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
484 Russell Chapman MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
485 Roger De Pontes MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
486 Samuel Dick MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
487 Stuart Eardley-Wilmot MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
488 David Edgell MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
489 Ranie Eltagonde MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
490 Simon Ferrari MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
493 Nat George MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
494 Darren Gilbert MTB 68KM Super Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
495 Luke Goard MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
496 Jake Harper MTB 68KM Super Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
497 Mark Holdman MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
498 Mark Hudson MTB 68KM Mega Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
499 Matt Hunter MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
500 Clinton In't Veld MTB 68KM Super Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
501 Storm Janczyk MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
502 Andrew Jaunzems MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
503 David Kennedy MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
504 Ben Lindsay MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
505 Jamie Macbride MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
506 Michael Maslij MTB 68KM Mega Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
507 Luke Mills MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
508 Pierre Mongin MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
509 Kristy New MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM F 0:00
510 Bianca Nye MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM F 0:00
511 Chris Paterson MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
512 Cameron Perna MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
513 Phillip Price MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
514 Matthew Ramsden MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
515 Rick Goullet MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
516 Simon Robb MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
517 Greg Robinson MTB 68KM Super Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
518 Brad Sant MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
519 Ian Savage MTB 68KM Super Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
520 Tracey Schmidt MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM F 0:00
521 Brooke Scott MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM F 0:00
522 Kym Shapkaris MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
523 Kevin Sneddon MTB 68KM Super Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
524 Martin Spibey MTB 68KM Mega Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
525 Samuel Stuart-Forbes MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
526 Arthur Torres MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
527 Matthew Trewick MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
528 David Tuckey MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
529 Sharon Walton MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM F 0:00
530 Mathew Wardynec MTB 68KM Open MTB 68KM M 0:00
531 Ross Weiter MTB 68KM Super Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
532 Bruno Wicki MTB 68KM Mega Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
533 Damon Wicki MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
534 Mathew Williams MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
535 Dale Wright MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
536 Michael Zacher MTB 68KM Super Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00
597 Tracey Chapman MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM F 0:00
598 Alastair Milne MTB 68KM Masters MTB 68KM M 0:00