2020 Pemby Trail Fest - Saturday

Saturday, October 10, 2020 08:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Pemberton, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 44
Updated: Saturday, October 10, 2020 16:48 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
124 Stu Beck WA 50 Ultra 55km 45-54 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
136 Charlie Brearley WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
140 Clint Brimson WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
148 Bart Bruggeman WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
156 Michael Carroll WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
177 Allan Crisp WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
194 Tim Donohue WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
206 David Ferguson WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
210 John Fisher WA 50 Ultra 55km 55+ WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
221 Ryan Govier WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
223 Robert Grant WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
254 Sam Hopkins WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
260 Nigel Hunter WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
281 Paul Knight WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
315 Arnie Marchant WA 50 Ultra 55km 55+ WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
336 Alan Millar WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
346 Riaan Nieuwoudt WA 50 Ultra 55km 55+ WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
349 Raoul Oehmen WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
351 Duncan Olde WA 50 Ultra 55km 45-54 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
355 Sam Oldfield WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
371 Samuel Pullin WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
383 James Sawyer WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
402 Rudi Smith WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
406 Ryan Steel WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
423 Andy Thompson WA 50 Ultra 55km 45-54 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
430 Clint Vawser WA 50 Ultra 55km 45-54 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00