SUP RACE GARRAF 2020

Sunday, October 4, 2020 10:23 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Barcelona, Spain
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 57
Updated: Wednesday, October 7, 2020 07:49 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Unió Catalana de Surf
Race website: www.fsurf.cat

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Miquel Roige Molokai Sup Center  9 km Elite 9 km 41 M 0:00
2 David Blazquez Villaret Club Vela Blanes  9 km Elite 9 km 41 M 0:00
3 Desi Sanchez Molokai Sup Center  9 km Elite 9 km 44 F 0:00
4 Alberto Mauri   9 km Elite 9 km 41 M 0:00
5 Francesc Creixell Martinez Sup Barcelona  9 km Elite 9 km 55 M 0:00
8 Marc Casellas Oliver Club Nautic Betulo  9 km Elite 9 km 42 M 0:00
9 Albert Folch Sup Barcelona  9 km Elite 9 km 40 M 0:00
12 Iker Barbarrubio Sup Barcelona  9 km Elite 9 km 41 M 0:00
13 Omar Sayol Suricata Surf  9 km Elite 9 km 46 M 0:00
14 Rafita Perez Soro Sup Barcelona  9 km Elite 9 km 52 M 0:00
17 William Doering Sup Barcelona  9 km Elite 9 km 44 M 0:00
20 Santiago Cervilla Galera Sup Barcelona  9 km Elite 9 km 46 M 0:00
22 Marc Foraster Sup Barcelona  9 km Elite 9 km 49 M 0:00
23 Rafael Fernandez Tapia Club Vela Blanes  9 km Elite 9 km 35 M 0:00
24 Elisabet Llargues Masachs Club Nautic Betulo  9 km Elite 9 km 41 F 0:00
31 Xavi Marina Club Vela Blanes  9 km Elite 9 km 41 M 0:00
32 Albert Vives Club Vela Blanes  9 km Elite 9 km 41 M 0:00
33 Tere Orive Sup Barcelona  9 km Elite 9 km 41 F 0:00
100 Luis Cubedo Tortosa   9 km Elite 9 km M 0:00
6 Santiago Illan Rubio Club Nautic Betulo  6 km Amateur 6 km 52 M 1:49
10 Xavier Narbona Font Club Nautic Betulo  6 km Amateur 6 km 50 M 1:49
36 Patricia Folch Club Esportiu Bluesalt  6 km Amateur 6 km 41 F 1:49
38 Sabire Serap Keskin   6 km Amateur 6 km 48 F 1:49
40 Albert Sanz Serra Club Esportiu Bluesalt  6 km Amateur 6 km 37 M 1:49
41 Carlos Alberto Garijo Sup Barcelona  6 km Amateur 6 km 42 M 1:49
43 Ivan Haro   6 km Amateur 6 km 36 M 1:49
44 Lidia Biosca Molokai Sup Center  6 km Amateur 6 km 55 F 1:49
45 Laura Gil Molokai Sup Center  6 km Amateur 6 km 26 F 1:49
46 Marta Ivars Molokai Sup Center  6 km Amateur 6 km 33 F 1:49
49 Javier Valera Molokai Sup Center  6 km Amateur 6 km 39 M 1:49
54 Manuel Ros Cuenca Kay Paddle Race  6 km Amateur 6 km 45 M 1:49
55 William Fernandez Illa Sup Barcelona  6 km Amateur 6 km 52 M 1:49
56 Toni Neila Gallego   6 km Amateur 6 km 52 M 1:49
57 Elsa Auger Rocadorf Club Vela Blanes  6 km Amateur 6 km 14 F 1:49
58 Gaspar Alloza   6 km Amateur 6 km 44 M 1:49
60 Carles Alsina Del Clot Kay Paddle Race  6 km Amateur 6 km 45 M 1:49
61 Carlos Palacin Suricata Surf  6 km Amateur 6 km 40 M 1:49
62 Neus Collado Club Vela Blanes  6 km Amateur 6 km 37 F 1:49
63 David Balague Hernandez Sup Barcelona  6 km Amateur 6 km 56 M 1:49
65 Sergi Cervera Molina   6 km Amateur 6 km 40 M 1:49
66 Marc Viadiu Martin Club Windsurf Badalona  6 km Amateur 6 km 42 M 1:49
68 Maro Sanchez Gomez Sup Barcelona  6 km Amateur 6 km 45 F 1:49
69 Marta Garrit Antunez Club Nautic Betulo  6 km Amateur 6 km 40 F 1:49
70 Cesc Bas   6 km Amateur 6 km 41 M 1:49
7 Angel Guerrero Club Vela Blanes  3 km Popular 3 km 14 M 3:56
21 David Ariza   3 km Popular 3 km 46 M 3:56
26 Olga Ponce Club Esportiu Bluesalt  3 km Popular 3 km 42 F 3:56
29 Mariana Dubra Club Esportiu Bluesalt  3 km Popular 3 km 38 F 3:56
34 Barbara Cuenca Ripoll Club Pati Vela Barcelona  3 km Popular 3 km 31 F 3:56
35 Irina Andreeva Sup Barcelona  3 km Popular 3 km 34 F 3:56
37 Liam Sayol Suricata Surf  3 km Popular 3 km 13 M 3:56
42 Jamal Qualai   3 km Popular 3 km 30 M 3:56
47 Barbara Casamor Bartoli Club Pati Vela Barcelona  3 km Popular 3 km 43 F 3:56
48 Salva Torres Delgado Sup Barcelona  3 km Popular 3 km 44 M 3:56
51 Pere Pueyo Club Esportiu Bluesalt  3 km Popular 3 km 55 M 3:56
52 Diego Moreno Club Esportiu Bluesalt  3 km Popular 3 km 34 M 3:56
53 Manel Amat Rabasa Club Pati Vela Barcelona  3 km Popular 3 km 60 M 3:56