2020 Stump Jump

Sunday, September 27, 2020 9:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Spartanburg, SC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 115
Updated: Monday, October 19, 2020 9:24 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: SAMBA
Race website: https://canecreekcup.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
7 Wade Rex T-Rex  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
507 Ben Allen Freefly Endurance Coaching  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
508 Caleb Haskett   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
543 Will Mcdonald Orr Cycling  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 14 M 1:37:57
544 Ethan Blocker Free Fly  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 13 M 1:37:57
554 Emery Kapusta   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
559 Ethan White Recycles Bike  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
634 Will Wolfe Simpsonville  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
656 Austin Haessly Live It Xtreme  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 14 M 1:37:57
673 Evan Zovkic Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
693 Logan Hoeppner   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:37:57
761 Kevin Woodard   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
826 Gram Brownlee Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 17 M 1:37:57
827 Spencer Kimak   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
828 Whit Cox Dream Team  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 17 M 1:37:57
829 Trey Sullivan   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
830 Max Abner Dream Team  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 17 M 1:37:57
831 Nicolas Smith Dream Team  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
832 Thomas Sinn Update Shedders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
842 Matthew Hanson Clifford Hanson  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
849 Micah Kilgore   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:37:57
403 Christopher Ostlund Speedshop  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 31 M 1:39:31
626 Eric Gilfus Voodoo Racing  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 33 M 1:39:31
748 Alfred Jessee Voodoo Racing  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 33 M 1:39:31
799 Johnny Ridenhour Racehawks  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 34 M 1:39:31
800 Archie Lumang   1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 36 M 1:39:31
801 Justin Wilson WILSON  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 26 M 1:39:31
802 Tyler Tessnear   1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 26 M 1:39:31
803 Gavin Scott Racehawks  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 34 M 1:39:31
804 Jose Marrero   1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 32 M 1:39:31
806 Sam Cartin CORR Racehawks  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 32 M 1:39:31
807 Matthew Teal   1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 27 M 1:39:31
808 Lee Austin   1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 39 M 1:39:31
833 Josh McNally   1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 32 M 1:39:31
835 Ben Brawley Racehawks  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 25 M 1:39:31
497 Shawn Johnson   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 M 1:41:35
499 Mike Okupinski   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 M 1:41:35
526 John Allen Freefly Endurance Coaching  1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 49 M 1:41:35
753 Patrick Bise   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 40 M 1:41:35
809 Christopher Moss   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 48 M 1:41:35
810 Brent Driver   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 46 M 1:41:35
811 Ashley Woodard   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 43 M 1:41:35
812 Stewart Watson Shredders  1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 44 M 1:41:35
836 Charles Kay   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 M 1:41:35
837 Michael Gunnells   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 M 1:41:35
209 Jerome Pfaller   1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 51 M 1:43:03
531 Vincent Barnhill Greer  1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 65 M 1:43:03
538 Bryan Hight Cane Creek Cycle Path P/B Classiccycling  1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 56 M 1:43:03
539 Bobby Wensley Clemmons Bicycle  1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 57 M 1:43:03
651 Alex Allson   1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 58 M 1:43:03
813 Steve Wheeler Supra Cycling Club  1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 72 M 1:43:03
846 Greg Snell The Shredders  1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 50 M 1:43:03
500 Heather Pinney Get Faster P/B Wenzel Coaching  1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 60 F 1:44:54
777 Aerin Brownlee   1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 46 F 1:44:54
778 Lynda Kimak Greenville  1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 51 F 1:44:54
779 Madison Altman Brevard College  1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 21 F 1:44:54
780 Jennifer Ostlund Speedshop  1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 32 F 1:44:54
781 Lisa Patrick   1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 30 F 1:44:54
782 Christin Greenwich Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 42 F 1:44:54
838 Britta Street   1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 F 1:44:54
498 Wesley Keith ELIZABETHTON  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
674 Luke Zovkic Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
770 Peter Eubanks Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:48:06
814 Wallace Ray Andrew Ray  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
815 Cristian Jones Anderson  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
816 Ted Goatley   1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
817 Lucas Kimak Greenville  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
818 Kai Fritz Greenville High School  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
819 Logan Stubbs   1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
820 Aidan Bistyga Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
822 Jay Watson Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:48:06
823 Colin Mathern Greenville  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
824 William Lockwood CLTMTB  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:48:06
825 Avery Phillips   1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 M 1:48:06
844 Christian Snell The Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
848 Vincent Edge   1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 M 1:48:06
702 William Martin William Martin  1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 50 M 1:48:41
116 Rob Howell Greenville  1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 49 M 1:48:47
494 Sam Johnson   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:50:11
495 Maximus Hajosy   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:50:11
609 Ben Mallett Freefly  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 14 M 1:50:11
680 Brett Fox   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:50:11
709 Wade Sharp   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 14 M 1:50:11
496 Meghan Jew   1 Lap XC F Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC F Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 F 1:50:23
787 Sydney Isenbarg Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC F Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 F 1:50:23
788 Grace Greenwich Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC F Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 F 1:50:23
548 Banks Fish Bike Source  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 M 1:50:28
783 Tommy Hawthorne CLTMB  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 M 1:50:28
784 Robert Howell Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:50:28
785 Griffin Tucker Team Tucker  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:50:28
584 Isabella Cardozo   1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 F 1:52:50
587 Hailey Helms Martinsville  1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 F 1:52:50
786 Cecilia Link NICA  1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 F 1:52:50
834 Alexander Brantley   1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 F 1:52:50
840 Laura Kate Galbreath Greenville  1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 F 1:52:50
843 Lilla Bognar Istvan Home  1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 F 1:52:50
845 Matilda Gentry CLTMTB  1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 F 1:52:50
511 Dylan Hall   1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
515 Dalton Rex T-Rex  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
565 Finn YORK Cane Creek Cycle Path Team  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
567 Liam YORK Cane Creek Cycle Path Team  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
729 Will Blocker   1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 10 M 1:54:01
743 Cael Bognar Istvan Bognar  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
758 Rowan Bognar Istvan Bognar  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 10 M 1:54:01
789 Brody Johnson Greenville Composite  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
790 John Bermudez Charlotte MTB  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 10 M 1:54:01
791 Wade Stoeppler   1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
792 Avery Pick Unattached  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 F 1:54:01
793 Witt Blackwell Unattached  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
794 Bram Rice Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
795 Alex Mims Unattached  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
796 Nolan Keady Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
797 Quinn Beason   1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
798 Quinn Okupinski Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
821 Eliott Mims Shredders/League  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 12 M 1:54:01