Ram Clash JV Girls

Tuesday, September 22, 2020 4:01 PM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Arvada, CO, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 45
Updated: Wednesday, September 23, 2020 1:56 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Ram Clash JV Girls

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
51 Valencia Bidwell Alameda International High Schoo  3.1 Jv girls 1 15 F 0:00
52 Dayana Salazar Alameda International High Schoo  3.1 Jv girls 1 18 F 0:00
55 Riley Knutson Conifer High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 15 F 0:00
57 Abigail Martin Conifer High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 18 F 0:00
58 Shea Ormsby Conifer High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 15 F 0:00
63 Sasha Bull Denver East High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 15 F 0:00
64 Grace Burnett Denver East High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 18 F 0:00
65 Sophia Charles Denver East High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 16 F 0:00
66 Claire Ely Denver East High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 18 F 0:00
75 Lily Parker Evergreen High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 18 F 0:00
76 Megan Parker Evergreen High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 18 F 0:00
79 Kaylee Zarate Evergreen High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 17 F 0:00
80 Sydney Drabek Golden High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 15 F 0:00
81 Stella Garsombke Golden High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 17 F 0:00
82 Zena Johnson Golden High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 17 F 0:00
83 Harmony McMullin Golden High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 18 F 0:00
84 Emma Berg Green Mountain High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 18 F 0:00
87 Celia Frazier Green Mountain High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 18 F 0:00
88 Bridget Golden Green Mountain High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 17 F 0:00
91 Sienna Arguelles-Orr Lakewood High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 16 F 0:00
92 Kylie Fish Lakewood High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 16 F 0:00
93 Marin McKinney Lakewood High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 16 F 0:00
94 Kayla Mitchiner Lakewood High School  3.1 Jv girls 1 16 F 0:00
56 Jaylynn Kulp Conifer High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
59 Megan Stahnke Conifer High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 18 F 2:00
60 Lauren Thomas Conifer High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
61 Sheridan Thomas Conifer High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
62 Clara Artley Denver East High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
67 Eleanor Goldstein Denver East High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
68 Evelyn Higgins Denver East High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
69 Clara Lorenzo Denver East High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 18 F 2:00
70 Helen Miller Denver East High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
71 Bri O'Meara Denver East High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
72 Alia Quinby Denver East High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 17 F 2:00
73 Tatiana Baer Evergreen High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 18 F 2:00
74 Sarah Grube Evergreen High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
77 Tabitha Parks Evergreen High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 15 F 2:00
78 Lauren Schreiber Evergreen High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 15 F 2:00
85 Ashley Bollinger Green Mountain High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
86 Noel Forney Green Mountain High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
89 Ava Spragins Green Mountain High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 15 F 2:00
90 Vanessa Antolakis Lakewood High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
95 Leela Powers Lakewood High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
96 Caroline Stoltenberg Lakewood High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 16 F 2:00
97 Hannah Lane Golden High School  3.1 Jv girls 2 2:00