Kayak HQ Multisport Triathlon Race 1

Sunday, September 20, 2020 11:07 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Wakefield, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 57
Updated: Friday, December 11, 2020 18:21 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
10 Fran & Anne 1. Long Multisport Tri 60-69 F 11:07:12
11 Kerry Bateman 4. Short MB Duathlon 70+ 85 M 11:07:12
12 Karen Berge 4. Short MB Duathlon 60-69 61 F 11:07:12
14 Clare Spratt 3. Long MB Duathlon 40-49 48 F 11:07:12
16 Campbell Peters 1. Long Multisport Tri 40-49 43 M 11:07:12
17 Britta Reid 3. Long MB Duathlon 40-49 42 F 11:07:12
18 Nia And Keshia 4. Short MB Duathlon Team F 11:07:12
19 Jonathan Linyard 4. Short MB Duathlon 40-49 48 M 11:07:12
20 Renee Hunt 2. Short Multisport Tri 40-49 46 F 11:07:12
22 Danyon Oakes 2. Short Multisport Tri U19 15 M 11:07:12
23 Wayne Leighton 3. Long MB Duathlon 60-69 60 M 11:07:12
25 Katrina Lee 3. Long MB Duathlon 40-49 41 F 11:07:12
26 Odette Llewellin 4. Short MB Duathlon 60-69 68 F 11:07:12
27 West Boys 2. Short Multisport Tri Team M 11:07:12
28 Kate West 2. Short Multisport Tri 40-49 F 11:07:12
29 Phil Harrhy 1. Long Multisport Tri 40-49 44 M 11:07:12
30 Mad Mums Rock! 3. Long MB Duathlon Team F 11:07:12
31 CT Flyers 3. Long MB Duathlon Team F/M 11:07:12
32 Wayne Manderson 3. Long MB Duathlon 50-59 54 M 11:07:12
33 Janek Manderson 3. Long MB Duathlon U19 16 M 11:07:12
34 Kim Anderson 2. Short Multisport Tri 50-59 58 F 11:07:12
35 Keala Manderson 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 14 F 11:07:12
36 Jayden Aldworth 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 13 M 11:07:12
37 MAD 1. Long Multisport Tri Team F/M 11:07:12
38 Liz Coke 4. Short MB Duathlon 60-69 62 F 11:07:12
39 Eileen Beattie 4. Short MB Duathlon 60-69 65 F 11:07:12
40 Josh Donnelly 4. Short MB Duathlon 40-49 43 M 11:07:12
41 Pogo Paterson 3. Long MB Duathlon 50-59 50 F 11:07:12
42 Guillaume Zinck 3. Long MB Duathlon 30-39 34 M 11:07:12
43 Paul Howell 4. Short MB Duathlon 50-59 55 M 11:07:12
44 Simon Patel 2. Short Multisport Tri 40-49 48 M 11:07:12
45 Jasmin Patel 2. Short Multisport Tri U19 13 F 11:07:12
46 Mirka Langford 2. Short Multisport Tri 30-39 39 F 11:07:12
47 Zoe Langford 2. Short Multisport Tri U19 14 F 11:07:12
48 Paul Heath 2. Short Multisport Tri 50-59 52 M 11:07:12
49 Bronny INGLIS 3. Long MB Duathlon 40-49 48 F 11:07:12
51 Annabel Goulter 4. Short MB Duathlon 40-49 44 F 11:07:12
52 Glenn Lilley 3. Long MB Duathlon 40-49 43 M 11:07:12
53 Tom Young 4. Short MB Duathlon 60-69 61 M 11:07:12
54 Josephine Tappenden 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 13 F 11:07:12
55 Mark Tappenden 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 10 M 11:07:12
56 Matt And Rick 3. Long MB Duathlon Team M 11:07:12
57 Lucy Newberry 4. Short MB Duathlon 40-49 44 F 11:07:12
58 Amelie Newberry 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 10 F 11:07:12
59 Nicholas Newberry 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 8 M 11:07:12
60 Brent Steinmetz 1. Long Multisport Tri 40-49 44 M 11:07:12
61 Kerwin Steinmetz 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 13 M 11:07:12
62 Charlize Steinmetz 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 8 F 11:07:12
63 Jodianne Peters 3. Long MB Duathlon 30-39 39 F 11:07:12
64 Jaan Smith 4. Short MB Duathlon 30-39 30 M 11:07:12
65 Harrison Lee 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 9 M 11:07:12
66 Oliver Lee 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 7 M 11:07:12
67 Mia Cliffe 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 12 F 11:07:12
68 Robin Reid 3. Long MB Duathlon 40-49 44 M 11:07:12
69 Charlotte Cahill 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 10 F 11:07:12
70 Mick Cahill 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 8 M 11:07:12
71 Chris Charles 3. Long MB Duathlon 40-49 49 M 11:07:12