Tal Y Llyn 2km & 10km

Saturday, September 12, 2020 09:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Abergynolwyn, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 40
Updated: Monday, September 14, 2020 13:27 (GMT+1)
Organized by: WESWIMRUN
Race website: www.weswimrun.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
- Chris Reeves 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- David Henley 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Ford Mitchell 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Judith Phillips 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Janet Halewoord 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Ruth Longfellow 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Rachael Roberts 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Emily Pearce 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Barry Hutchinson 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Tony Marrs 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Ines Soares 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Kim Morris-Jones 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Jill Melia 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Bob Hindle 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Emma Carey 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Aranli Thomas 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Helen Crook 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Nicola Griffiths 2km Skins 09:30:00
- Maria Spurling 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Noel Rhys Owen 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- James Wright 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Helen Wright 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Georgios Papadopoulos 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Stephen Brynfor Jenkins 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Angelica Gomez 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Alaina Kerry 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Nicola Findley 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Marissa Wylie 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Joanne Vogel 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Angela Mooney 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Ruth Clinch 2km Skins 09:30:00
- Helen Ovens 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Emily Smith 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Aileen Galvin 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Sue Lattimer 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Gillian Bray 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Karen Simmonds 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Helen Moran 2km Wetsuit 09:30:00
- Leander Browning 2km Skins 09:30:00
- Claire Dovey 2km DNF 09:30:00