Fløymila Start kl 12

Saturday, August 22, 2020 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Kristiansand, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 70
Updated: Saturday, August 22, 2020 13:38 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kristiansand Løpeklubb
Race website: www.krslop.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
202 Terje, Moxnes 10000m 55 M 12:00:01
203 Benjamin, Skaran 10000m 17 M 12:00:01
204 Thomas, Kaarigstad 10000m 41 M 12:00:01
205 Camilla, Solheim 10000m 44 F 12:00:01
206 Lars Helge, Fossdal 10000m 60 M 12:00:01
207 Carlos Alberto, Adauto Yance 10000m 38 M 12:00:01
208 Roger, Sele 10000m 35 M 12:00:01
209 Gordon, Fjell 10000m 53 M 12:00:01
210 Ole-Henrik, Skeie 10000m 34 M 12:00:01
211 Thea, Eriksen 10000m 26 F 12:00:01
212 Kristian, Svendsen 10000m 27 M 12:00:01
213 Silje, Bøen 10000m 31 F 12:00:01
214 Karianne, Berntsen 10000m 32 F 12:00:01
215 Gabriel, Holvik 10000m 13 M 12:00:01
216 Morgan, Rønjum 10000m 43 M 12:00:01
217 Heidi, Nilssen 10000m 55 F 12:00:01
218 Tor Are, Dvergsdal 10000m 32 M 12:00:01
219 Nils, Rypestøl 10000m 55 M 12:00:01
220 Margaret Anne, Heald 10000m 66 F 12:00:01
221 Erik, Rypestøl 10000m 28 M 12:00:01
222 Dina, Hansen 10000m 27 F 12:00:01
223 Kenneth, Vestberg 10000m 48 M 12:00:01
224 Trond, Kristiansen 10000m 44 M 12:00:01
225 Cecilie, Østeby 10000m 55 F 12:00:01
226 Paul, Richardsen 10000m 59 M 12:00:01
227 Anita, Vestberg 10000m 45 F 12:00:01
228 Aina, Vestberg 10000m 13 F 12:00:01
229 Silje Tomine, Rudolfsen 10000m 32 F 12:00:01
230 Iselin, Bøe 10000m 37 F 12:00:01
231 Morten Norman, Daland 10000m 50 M 12:00:01
232 Brian, Ehlers 10000m 43 M 12:00:01
233 Aiki, Jalakas 10000m 18 F 12:00:01
234 Anne Gunn, Olsen 10000m 56 F 12:00:01
235 Johan, Martinsen 10000m 12 M 12:00:01
236 Johan Alexander Skau, Karlsen 10000m 39 M 12:00:01
237 Jakob Levinsen, Arild 10000m 11 M 12:00:01
238 Espen, Kilen 10000m 47 M 12:00:01
239 Kai, Stokkeland 10000m 59 M 12:00:01
240 Lill Randi, Skaran 10000m 46 F 12:00:01
242 Anders, Mooij Nygaard 10000m 31 M 12:00:01
243 Bjørnar, Dahl 10000m 32 M 12:00:01
244 Jan Arve, Kristoffersen 10000m 47 M 12:00:01
245 Janne, Ekse 10000m 46 F 12:00:01
247 Martin, Klauset 10000m 31 M 12:00:01
248 Henrik, Brandeggen 10000m 31 M 12:00:01
249 Teddy, Moen 10000m 55 M 12:00:01
250 Bjørn-Erik, Enge 10000m 46 M 12:00:01
251 Sarah, Andreassen 10000m 12 F 12:00:01
252 Annette, Andreassen 10000m 45 F 12:00:01
253 Kjetil, Torgersen 10000m 58 M 12:00:01
254 Aleksander, Hornnes 10000m 33 M 12:00:01
255 Camilla, Nygård 10000m 14 F 12:00:01
256 Tommy, Abrahamsen 10000m 47 M 12:00:01
257 Odd Ivar, Hjetland 10000m 51 M 12:00:01
258 Julie, Rindung 10000m 43 F 12:00:01
259 Anja, Nilsen 10000m 46 F 12:00:01
260 Børre, Nilsen 10000m 9 M 12:00:01
261 Terje, Sødal 10000m 51 M 12:00:01
262 Morten, Teinum 10000m 47 M 12:00:01
263 Kristine, Oftebro 10000m 41 F 12:00:01
265 Mari Melsom, Kristensen 10000m 39 F 12:00:01
266 Henriette Melsom, Pedersen 10000m 14 F 12:00:01
267 Nils Henning, Pedersen 10000m 45 M 12:00:01
268 Steffen, Eriksen 10000m 39 M 12:00:01
269 Kenneth, Abrahamsen 10000m 57 M 12:00:01
270 Linda, Opheim 10000m 43 F 12:00:01
271 Marielle, Torgersen 10000m 33 F 12:00:01
272 Matteus Høivik, Enge 10000m 9 M 12:00:01
273 Julian, Olstad 10000m 11 M 12:00:01
274 Kristine, Hansson 10000m 43 F 12:00:01