MJTL Start List

Friday, December 18, 2020 17:00 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Palmerston North, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 77
Updated: Monday, December 21, 2020 07:01 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Manawatu Tri Academy
Race website: mta.kiwi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
500 Millie Evans Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 F
501 Tayla Cornwall Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 F
502 Alahna Singleton Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 F
503 Sarah Addenbrooke Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 F
504 Mila Hansen Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 F
520 Abbie Pettersson Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
521 Lulu Johnson Tauranga - Chris Willet  U16 U16 F
522 Lucy Evans Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
523 Monique Spedding Other - Chris Willet  U16 U16 F
524 Emma Blackmore Auckland City - Nathan Richmond  U16 U16 F
525 Jessie Coxon Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
526 Poppy Rae-Mcgregor Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
527 Ruby Hansen Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
528 Emma Ogilvie Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
529 Hayley Cornwall Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
560 Gemma Carter Auckland City - Nathan Richmond  U19 U19 F
561 Natalya Carter Auckland City - Nathan Richmond  U19 U19 F
562 Morgan Overington Tauranga - Chris Willet  U19 U19 F
563 Kaitlyn Heaslip Tauranga - Chris Willet  U19 U19 F
564 Hannah Prosser Wanaka - Jansen Rogers  U19 U19 F
565 Charlotte Brown Auckland City - Nathan Richmond  U19 U19 F
566 Brea Roderick Canterbury - Chris Willet  U19 U19 F
567 Olivia Cummings Tauranga - Chris Willet  U19 U19 F
568 Sophie Spencer Auckland - Nathan Richmond  U19 U19 F
569 Bella-Rose Lloyd Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U19 U19 F
570 Fallon Roy Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U19 U19 F
600 Amara Rae-Mcgregor Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
601 Emily Irvine Tauranga - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
602 Hannah Howell Taupo - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
604 Olivia Thornbury Dunedin - Jansen Rogers  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
605 Sarah McClure Canterbury - Rob Creasy  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
606 Hannah Knighton Tauranga - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
607 Ainsley Thorpe HP Team - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
608 Madison Keightley Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
609 Deborah Fuller Tauranga - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
610 Sophie Corbidge HP Team - Tammy Reed  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F