2020 Neo Road Series Rnd 7

Sunday, August 16, 2020 15:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 70
Updated: Sunday, August 16, 2020 14:57 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Neo Cycling
Race website: NeoCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
54 Rhema Chiang Padstow North Public School  F 0:20
55 Jayden Chow St George Christian School  M 0:40
53 Roi Chiang Padstow North Public School  M 1:00
58 Harley Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 1:20
60 Stefan Plecas Walters Road Public School  M 1:40
59 Hannah Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 2:00
18 Ly Chheng Adult  M 2:20
12 Ben Croft Adult  M 2:40
56 Phoenix Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 3:00
47 Alfred Marsh Holsworthy Primary  M 3:20
44 Javier Jofre Mary immaculate primary Bossley Park  M 3:40
43 Lauren Chandler St John Paul II Catholic College - Schof  F 4:00
51 Charlotte Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 4:20
45 Dane Clay St Christophers Panania  M 4:40
57 Liam Nolan St Christophers Panania  M 5:00
48 Nikola Plecas Walters Road Public School  M 5:20
46 Kane Knapp St Christophers Panania  M 5:40
41 Grace Chandler St John Paul II Catholic College  F 6:00
52 Adrian Zhang Maroubra Junction Childcare  M 6:20
49 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 6:40
42 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 7:00
50 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  F 7:20
21 James Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 7:40
24 Annie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  F 8:00
22 Luca Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 8:20
29 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 8:40
23 Joshua Moore St Michael's Primary School  M 9:00
27 Matthew Phillips Eastwood Heights Public School  M 9:20
25 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 9:40
11 Alexandra Hyett Lane Cove Public School  F 10:00
10 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 10:20
20 Bodhi Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 10:40
8 Ollie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  M 11:00
13 Conrad Kerin Adult  M 11:20
31 Cooper Finkbeiner Kings Langley Public School  M 11:40
28 Jeremy Cannon Picnic Point Public School  M 12:00
14 William Kerin St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 12:20
15 Blair Chandler Adult  M 12:40
17 Jemma Veneran Burwood Girls High School  F 13:00
6 Georgia O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 13:20
16 Matt Clay Adult  M 13:40
5 Jaime O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 14:00
3 Ella-Kate Hussein William Clarke College  F 14:20
19 Martin Zucchiatti Adult  M 14:40
7 Tom Mahon Adult  M 15:00
32 Matthew Finkbeiner Adult  M 15:20
4 Thomas O'Callaghan Patrician Brothers - Blacktown  M 15:40
1 Andrew Phillips Epping Boys High School  M 16:00
2 Oliver Knapp Adult  M 16:20
30 Joshua Pickett Adult  M 16:40
101 Restart 1   M 17:00
102 Restart 2   M 17:20
103 Restart 3   M 17:40
104 Restart 4   M 18:00
105 Restart 5   M 18:20
106 Restart 6   M 18:40
107 Restart 7   M 19:00
108 Restart 8   M 19:20
109 Restart 9   M 19:40
110 Restart 10   M 20:00
111 Restart 11   M 20:20
112 Restart 12   M 20:40
113 Restart 13   M 21:00
114 Restart 14   M 21:20
115 Restart 15   M 21:40
116 Restart 16   M 22:00
117 Restart 17   M 22:20
118 Restart 18   M 22:40
119 Restart 19   M 23:00
120 Restart 20   M 23:20