Pittwater Challenge Re-run

Saturday, August 15, 2020 08:14 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bayview, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 21
Updated: Sunday, August 16, 2020 15:33 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW Harbour Series
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au
Race notes
Final Results with Time Corrections applied where necessary.

Email admin@paddlensw.org.au if any queries
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Long Course Male - Ski 50+
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
175 Brett Greenwood Brett Greenwood  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
176 Brett Shepherd Pittwater Paddling Club  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
182 Creagh Bouttell Shark Island  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
183 Dan Ward Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
184 Dan Warren Windsor  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
186 David Dibdin Sutherland Shire  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
189 Don Johnstone Lane Cove  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
191 Eitan Bienstock Shark Island  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
197 Glenn Slater North Curl Curl  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
199 Grahame Young Lane Cove  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
200 Greg Dolgopolov Shark Island  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
307 Jeff Collins Lane Cove  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
316 Mal Odgers Shark Island  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
319 Michael Crews North Curl Curl  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
320 Michael McKeogh Cronulla Sutherland  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
321 Michael Venis Shelly Beach SLSC  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
322 Mike Clempson Manly Warringah  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
328 Pete Conway Lane Cove  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00
333 Steve Coulter Z Squad  Long Course Ski 50+ 1st Start M 0:00