Kids Run Helsinki Beach 2020

Saturday, August 1, 2020 15:59 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 64
Updated: Friday, July 31, 2020 12:10 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.kidsrunhelsinki.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Hilma Aho   400m T7 400m(16:00) F 0:00
2 Adebisi Sekinat Akinlawon   400m T7 400m(16:00) F 0:00
3 Simon Alwindi Marin   400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
4 Eelis Apponen   400m P7 400m(16:00) M 0:00
5 Lumi Berroud   400m T7 400m(16:00) F 0:00
6 Pablo Blomvall   400m P3 400m(16:00) M 0:00
7 Tavish Dogra   400m P7 400m(16:00) M 0:00
8 Effy Flatt   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
9 Sofia Gurkova   400m T3 400m(16:00) F 0:00
10 Hugo Hotanen   400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
11 Lumi Husso   400m T3 400m(16:00) F 0:00
12 Nonon Ichimura   400m T7 400m(16:00) F 0:00
13 Einari Jakobsson   400m P7 400m(16:00) M 0:00
14 Martin Karnaskind   400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
15 Jaakko Kivirinta   400m P3 400m(16:00) M 0:00
16 Eeva Kivirinta   400m T7 400m(16:00) F 0:00
17 Iskra Klemenčić   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
18 Viivi Laakso Caldas   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
19 Mikael Lindroos   400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
20 Mengan Liu   400m T3 400m(16:00) F 0:00
21 Shen Mulin Ma   400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
22 Stella Moustgaard   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
23 Rasmus Mynttinen   400m P7 400m(16:00) M 0:00
24 Mila Neri Espoon Tapiot ry  400m T7 400m(16:00) F 0:00
25 Rodo Nieminen Vantaan salamat  400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
26 Rudy Nieminen Vantaan salamat  400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
27 Muhammad Olundegun   400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
28 Lara Pasanen   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
29 Tommy Pasanen   400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
30 Hilda Rasilainen   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
31 Maksim Reinsalu   400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
32 Maksim Ressaar   400m P7 400m(16:00) M 0:00
33 Lydia Ristisuo   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
34 Inka Sexton   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
35 NELE-LIIS SIIM   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
36 Tatu Syvänen   400m P7 400m(16:00) M 0:00
37 Yujue Tang   400m P3 400m(16:00) M 0:00
38 Milla Maria Timonen Kids Run Helsinki 2020  400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
39 Daniel Uttula   400m P7 400m(16:00) M 0:00
40 Veeti Vesterinen   400m P7 400m(16:00) M 0:00
41 Anna Viio   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
42 Elli Viljakainen   400m T7 400m(16:00) F 0:00
43 Helmi Virtanen Runner's High  400m T3 400m(16:00) F 0:00
44 Venla Vuotovesi   400m T7 400m(16:00) F 0:00
45 Edwin Xu   400m P3 400m(16:00) M 0:00
46 Sofia Arvio   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
47 Emilia Arvio   400m T3 400m(16:00) F 0:00
48 Kaisla Peurala   400m T7 400m(16:00) F 0:00
49 Emil Westberg   400m P7 400m(16:00) M 0:00
50 Emma Lynch   400m T7 400m(16:00) F 0:00
51 Evan Lynch   400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
52 Elias Lynch   400m P3 400m(16:00) M 0:00
53 Amanda Forss   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00
54 Aleksi Forss   400m P7 400m(16:00) M 0:00
55 Ines Moustgaard   400m T3 400m(16:00) F 0:00
56 Veikko Viikilä   400m P3 400m(16:00) M 0:00
57 Aalia Afilali   400m T3 400m(16:00) F 0:00
58 Aarre Kontio Superetana  400m P7 400m(16:00) M 0:00
59 Otso Säkkinen   400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
60 Helmi Virtanen.   400m T3 400m(16:00) F 0:00
61 Teuvo Tikkala   400m P5 400m(16:00) M 0:00
62 Kaius Tikkala   400m P7 400m(16:00) M 0:00
63 Bea Nummela   400m T3 400m(16:00) F 0:00
64 Sofia Keinänen   400m T5 400m(16:00) F 0:00