Helsinki Twilight Run & Walk 2020

Saturday, August 1, 2020 20:30 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 117
Updated: Saturday, August 1, 2020 20:12 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.twilightrun.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
303 Santeri Aila   21,1k Men M
304 Mikko Ailisto Finnmap Infra Oy  21,1k Men M
305 KP Alare   21,1k Men M
306 Olli Andström Still Running Team  21,1k Men M
307 Teemu Arima Malmin Palloseura  21,1k Men M
308 Ismo Aro NorthCode  21,1k Men M
310 Markus Blomvall   21,1k Men M
311 Avnish Chandel   21,1k Men M
314 Jan Deska   21,1k Men M
319 Antti Haapalainen   21,1k Men M
320 Pekka Haavisto   21,1k Men M
324 Jari Hanska Helsinki Thaiboxing Club  21,1k Men M
326 Lauri Harjula Finnmap Infra Oy  21,1k Men M
327 Jussi Havela   21,1k Men M
329 Jorma Hekkala   21,1k Men M
332 Kai Hildén Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu  21,1k Men M
336 Aleksi Hosioja   21,1k Men M
339 Artur Ihno Ihno veljekset  21,1k Men M
340 Ivan Ikhno Ikhno veljekset  21,1k Men M
342 Lauri Jaakkonen Sähy ry  21,1k Men M
343 Juuso Jänkälä Vuojärven Vauhti-Veikot  21,1k Men M
344 Ville Jäntti   21,1k Men M
347 Teemu Junkkaala Laatusetti FC  21,1k Men M
348 Lasse Juvonen EY  21,1k Men M
350 Mikael Kajander   21,1k Men M
351 Kalle Kallio Kulmakadun kuntoilijat  21,1k Men M
352 Pekka Kangas   21,1k Men M
357 Joel Kättö BK Laivakoira  21,1k Men M
358 Antti Kaunisto Helsinki Social Runners  21,1k Men M
360 Joel Klemetti   21,1k Men M
361 Dan Koivulaakso Kallion Hiihtäjät  21,1k Men M
364 Pavel Koptev Ra Finance Oy  21,1k Men M
365 Antti Korhonen   21,1k Men M
367 Ville Korpivaara   21,1k Men M
370 Niklas Koski   21,1k Men M
371 Markus Koskimäki   21,1k Men M
372 Tero Koskinen Westendin Työväen Palloilijat  21,1k Men M
373 Alexey Krishtalevich   21,1k Men M
374 Artturi Kukkonen   21,1k Men M
376 Juho Kuokkanen   21,1k Men M
378 Kalevi Kurkijärvi   21,1k Men M
379 Markku Kyllönen   21,1k Men M
380 Samuli Kytö   21,1k Men M
382 Olli Laine Kallion Hiihtäjät  21,1k Men M
384 Gregory Le Berre   21,1k Men M
385 Timo Leismala Sähy ry  21,1k Men M
388 Vesa Lipponen   21,1k Men M
389 Francesco Lomio   21,1k Men M
390 Pontus Londen Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team  21,1k Men M
391 Jesse Luhti   21,1k Men M
394 Heikki Luoto   21,1k Men M
397 Timo Mäkinen   21,1k Men M
398 Pavlo Malyshkin   21,1k Men M
400 Juha Manninen Runner's Club  21,1k Men M
402 Arttu Marttinen   21,1k Men M
403 Sami Marttinen   21,1k Men M
404 Markus Merikari   21,1k Men M
405 Jonne Metsänen   21,1k Men M
408 Ali Moro   21,1k Men M
409 Sami Myllylä   21,1k Men M
410 Jari Nässi   21,1k Men M
412 Mika Niemi   21,1k Men M
414 Timo Nikula Runner’s Club  21,1k Men M
415 Ilkka Numminen   21,1k Men M
416 Erik Nyberg   21,1k Men M
417 Tuomas Nyberg   21,1k Men M
420 Antti Ojala   21,1k Men M
422 Heikki Paasonen Kansallisgallerian Kiito  21,1k Men M
423 Tom Pakkanen   21,1k Men M
424 Tapio Paronen   21,1k Men M
427 Mikko Peltonen   21,1k Men M
428 Antti Perälä Häjyt  21,1k Men M
429 Tomio Pihkala   21,1k Men M
431 Simon Planchenault   21,1k Men M
436 Markus Qvist   21,1k Men M
440 Waltteri Rautakorpi   21,1k Men M
441 Kimmo Rautio HapaRun  21,1k Men M
442 Tapio Rautkari Sähy ry  21,1k Men M
443 Teet Rebane   21,1k Men M
444 Joona Repo   21,1k Men M
445 Antti Reunamo   21,1k Men M
447 Marko Rintala   21,1k Men M
450 Richard Robinson   21,1k Men M
452 Noa Rönkkö   21,1k Men M
453 Juha Roppola   21,1k Men M
454 Matti Ruskokivi   21,1k Men M
455 Henri Ryhänen Runner's High Maraklubi  21,1k Men M
458 Vengalarao Sadhineni   21,1k Men M
464 Mikko Salmi Team Setämiehet  21,1k Men M
466 Niklas Salonen   21,1k Men M
468 Teemu Sihvonen   21,1k Men M
469 Janne Siltanen Espoo  21,1k Men M
470 Miki Söderlund   21,1k Men M
475 Joonas Syrjänen   21,1k Men M
477 Jan Tammela Kpk24/7  21,1k Men M
481 Asrat Teshome Ethiofin  21,1k Men M
483 Tuukka Tiainen   21,1k Men M
486 Viktor Toth   21,1k Men M
488 Ilkka Tuomainen Espoon Etevä  21,1k Men M
489 Petri Tuominen Runner's High Maraklubi  21,1k Men M
490 Olli Tuovinen AC Scoiattolo corrente  21,1k Men M
492 Johannes Väänänen   21,1k Men M
493 Akseli Vainionpää Juoksukerho  21,1k Men M
494 Mikko Välilahti Tapanila  21,1k Men M
495 Magnus Valkama   21,1k Men M
496 Juha Vasama   21,1k Men M
497 Iiro Vehviläinen   21,1k Men M
500 Jarmo Virtanen Espoon Tapiot  21,1k Men M
502 Ilmo Voipio   21,1k Men M
503 Joonas Voutilainen   21,1k Men M
504 Jarkko Vuorikoski Vuojärven Vauhti-Veikot  21,1k Men M
505 Miro Wikstedt   21,1k Men M
506 Sergei Zabolotov   21,1k Men M
508 Alberto Somoano   21,1k Men
509 Antti Iihola   21,1k Men M
510 Robert Granfelt   21,1k Men M
513 Samuli Sistonen   21,1k Men M