Helsinki Twilight Run & Walk 2020

Saturday, August 1, 2020 20:30 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 214
Updated: Saturday, August 1, 2020 20:12 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.twilightrun.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
301 Lee Aalam   21,1k Women F
302 Najmo Abdirahman Running Midwives  21,1k Women F
303 Santeri Aila   21,1k Men M
304 Mikko Ailisto Finnmap Infra Oy  21,1k Men M
305 KP Alare   21,1k Men M
306 Olli Andström Still Running Team  21,1k Men M
307 Teemu Arima Malmin Palloseura  21,1k Men M
308 Ismo Aro NorthCode  21,1k Men M
309 Victoriq Battalova   21,1k Women F
310 Markus Blomvall   21,1k Men M
311 Avnish Chandel   21,1k Men M
312 Rose-Marie Dahlström Ängstorps idrottsförening  21,1k Women F
313 Victoria Davenport   21,1k Women F
314 Jan Deska   21,1k Men M
315 Barbara Genocchi   21,1k Women F
316 Mia Gröhn   21,1k Women F
317 Maria Grundström   21,1k Women F
318 Minna Haapakoski   21,1k Women F
319 Antti Haapalainen   21,1k Men M
320 Pekka Haavisto   21,1k Men M
321 Reija Häivälä-Vicentelo   21,1k Women F
322 Kati Hakala   21,1k Women F
323 Suvi Halonen   21,1k Women F
324 Jari Hanska Helsinki Thaiboxing Club  21,1k Men M
325 Katariina Hanski   21,1k Women F
326 Lauri Harjula Finnmap Infra Oy  21,1k Men M
327 Jussi Havela   21,1k Men M
328 Nea Heimo   21,1k Women F
329 Jorma Hekkala   21,1k Men M
330 Helmi Hieta-Aho   21,1k Women F
331 Marika Hietala   21,1k Women F
332 Kai Hildén Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu  21,1k Men M
333 Maria Hirn   21,1k Women F
334 Heini Hirvinen HJK  21,1k Women F
335 Frida Höglund Running Midwives  21,1k Women F
336 Aleksi Hosioja   21,1k Men M
337 Saija Hovisilta   21,1k Women F
338 Elina Hulkkonen   21,1k Women F
339 Artur Ihno Ihno veljekset  21,1k Men M
340 Ivan Ikhno Ikhno veljekset  21,1k Men M
341 Katja Imberg   21,1k Women F
342 Lauri Jaakkonen Sähy ry  21,1k Men M
343 Juuso Jänkälä Vuojärven Vauhti-Veikot  21,1k Men M
344 Ville Jäntti   21,1k Men M
345 Krista Järvimäki   21,1k Women F
346 Anna-Riikka Jukarainen   21,1k Women F
347 Teemu Junkkaala Laatusetti FC  21,1k Men M
348 Lasse Juvonen EY  21,1k Men M
349 Susanna Kaasinen   21,1k Women F
350 Mikael Kajander   21,1k Men M
351 Kalle Kallio Kulmakadun kuntoilijat  21,1k Men M
352 Pekka Kangas   21,1k Men M
353 Marika Kapiainen Running Midwives  21,1k Women F
354 Emilia Kareinen   21,1k Women F
355 Jenni Karjalainen   21,1k Women F
356 Sanni Karjalainen   21,1k Women F
357 Joel Kättö BK Laivakoira  21,1k Men M
358 Antti Kaunisto Helsinki Social Runners  21,1k Men M
359 Iisa Kervinen   21,1k Women F
360 Joel Klemetti   21,1k Men M
361 Dan Koivulaakso Kallion Hiihtäjät  21,1k Men M
362 Mari Kondio   21,1k Women F
363 Annika Kopra   21,1k Women F
364 Pavel Koptev Ra Finance Oy  21,1k Men M
365 Antti Korhonen   21,1k Men M
366 Milla Korhonen   21,1k Women F
367 Ville Korpivaara   21,1k Men M
368 Ella-Maria Kortelahti   21,1k Women F
369 Tanja Koskela   21,1k Women F
370 Niklas Koski   21,1k Men M
371 Markus Koskimäki   21,1k Men M
372 Tero Koskinen Westendin Työväen Palloilijat  21,1k Men M
373 Alexey Krishtalevich   21,1k Men M
374 Artturi Kukkonen   21,1k Men M
375 Sari Kunnas kpk 24/7  21,1k Women F
376 Juho Kuokkanen   21,1k Men M
377 Niina Kuortti   21,1k Women F
378 Kalevi Kurkijärvi   21,1k Men M
379 Markku Kyllönen   21,1k Men M
380 Samuli Kytö   21,1k Men M
381 Juulia Lähde   21,1k Women F
382 Olli Laine Kallion Hiihtäjät  21,1k Men M
383 Mila Lamberg   21,1k Women F
384 Gregory Le Berre   21,1k Men M
385 Timo Leismala Sähy ry  21,1k Men M
386 Elise Lemaire   21,1k Women F
387 Mari Leppämäki Runner´s High Juoksuklubi  21,1k Women F
388 Vesa Lipponen   21,1k Men M
389 Francesco Lomio   21,1k Men M
390 Pontus Londen Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team  21,1k Men M
391 Jesse Luhti   21,1k Men M
392 Hele-Mai Lujanen Masalan lenkkiryhmä  21,1k Women F
393 Melina Lukkarinen   21,1k Women F
394 Heikki Luoto   21,1k Men M
395 Heidi Lyytikäinen   21,1k Women F
396 Adeline Maijala Sähy ry  21,1k Women F
397 Timo Mäkinen   21,1k Men M
398 Pavlo Malyshkin   21,1k Men M
399 Anna-Riikka Manninen   21,1k Women F
400 Juha Manninen Runner's Club  21,1k Men M
401 Minna Martikainen   21,1k Women F
402 Arttu Marttinen   21,1k Men M
403 Sami Marttinen   21,1k Men M
404 Markus Merikari   21,1k Men M
405 Jonne Metsänen   21,1k Men M
406 Sara Mitev   21,1k Women F
407 Minna Mononen   21,1k Women F
408 Ali Moro   21,1k Men M
409 Sami Myllylä   21,1k Men M
410 Jari Nässi   21,1k Men M
411 Iben Nielsen   21,1k Women F
412 Mika Niemi   21,1k Men M
413 Tiina Niiniaho   21,1k Women F
414 Timo Nikula Runner’s Club  21,1k Men M
415 Ilkka Numminen   21,1k Men M
416 Erik Nyberg   21,1k Men M
417 Tuomas Nyberg   21,1k Men M
418 Marika Nyström   21,1k Women F
419 Tiia Nyyssönen   21,1k Women F
420 Antti Ojala   21,1k Men M
421 Johanna Oksanen   21,1k Women F
422 Heikki Paasonen Kansallisgallerian Kiito  21,1k Men M
423 Tom Pakkanen   21,1k Men M
424 Tapio Paronen   21,1k Men M
425 Maria Partanen   21,1k Women F
426 Heidi Paumola   21,1k Women F
427 Mikko Peltonen   21,1k Men M
428 Antti Perälä Häjyt  21,1k Men M
429 Tomio Pihkala   21,1k Men M
430 Mirka Pitkänen   21,1k Women F
431 Simon Planchenault   21,1k Men M
432 Nina Poppius Hoka One One Team  21,1k Women F
433 Laura Pylvänäinen   21,1k Women F
434 Kirsi Pyrhönen   21,1k Women F
435 Sanna Pyykkönen Viineistelijät  21,1k Women F
436 Markus Qvist   21,1k Men M
437 Sanna Qvist   21,1k Women F
438 Iris Rasenberg   21,1k Women F
440 Waltteri Rautakorpi   21,1k Men M
441 Kimmo Rautio HapaRun  21,1k Men M
442 Tapio Rautkari Sähy ry  21,1k Men M
443 Teet Rebane   21,1k Men M
444 Joona Repo   21,1k Men M
445 Antti Reunamo   21,1k Men M
446 Elina Rintala   21,1k Women F
447 Marko Rintala   21,1k Men M
448 Mirka Rintala   21,1k Women F
449 Jasmin Ristolainen   21,1k Women F
450 Richard Robinson   21,1k Men M
451 Katja Rönkä   21,1k Women F
452 Noa Rönkkö   21,1k Men M
453 Juha Roppola   21,1k Men M
454 Matti Ruskokivi   21,1k Men M
455 Henri Ryhänen Runner's High Maraklubi  21,1k Men M
456 Sanna Ryhänen Runner's High Maraklubi  21,1k Women F
457 Aino-Maija Rytky   21,1k Women F
458 Vengalarao Sadhineni   21,1k Men M
459 Katja Saha   21,1k Women F
460 Tiina Saikko   21,1k Women F
461 Ella Salmi   21,1k Women F
462 Meimi Salmi   21,1k Women F
463 Miina Salmi   21,1k Women F
464 Mikko Salmi Team Setämiehet  21,1k Men M
465 Tarja Salmi   21,1k Women F
466 Niklas Salonen   21,1k Men M
467 Marianne Särkiniemi   21,1k Women F
468 Teemu Sihvonen   21,1k Men M
469 Janne Siltanen Espoo  21,1k Men M
470 Miki Söderlund   21,1k Men M
471 Emma Storvall   21,1k Women F
472 Emilia Strandvall   21,1k Women F
473 Minna Strömsten   21,1k Women F
474 Isabella Svahn   21,1k Women F
475 Joonas Syrjänen   21,1k Men M
476 Noora Tahvanainen   21,1k Women F
477 Jan Tammela Kpk24/7  21,1k Men M
478 Riikka Tapio-Lahtinen   21,1k Women F
479 Emilia Taskinen Finnmap Infra Oy  21,1k Women F
480 Ulpu Telkkinen   21,1k Women F
481 Asrat Teshome Ethiofin  21,1k Men M
482 Laura Tiainen   21,1k Women F
483 Tuukka Tiainen   21,1k Men M
484 Roosa Tikanoja   21,1k Women F
485 Quyen To XNRT  21,1k Women F
486 Viktor Toth   21,1k Men M
487 Päivi Tuohi   21,1k Women F
488 Ilkka Tuomainen Espoon Etevä  21,1k Men M
489 Petri Tuominen Runner's High Maraklubi  21,1k Men M
490 Olli Tuovinen AC Scoiattolo corrente  21,1k Men M
491 Niina Uimonen   21,1k Women F
492 Johannes Väänänen   21,1k Men M
493 Akseli Vainionpää Juoksukerho  21,1k Men M
494 Mikko Välilahti Tapanila  21,1k Men M
495 Magnus Valkama   21,1k Men M
496 Juha Vasama   21,1k Men M
497 Iiro Vehviläinen   21,1k Men M
498 Päivi Vihtonen   21,1k Women F
499 Anastassia Viio   21,1k Women F
500 Jarmo Virtanen Espoon Tapiot  21,1k Men M
501 Tytti-Maaria Viuhkola   21,1k Women F
502 Ilmo Voipio   21,1k Men M
503 Joonas Voutilainen   21,1k Men M
504 Jarkko Vuorikoski Vuojärven Vauhti-Veikot  21,1k Men M
505 Miro Wikstedt   21,1k Men M
506 Sergei Zabolotov   21,1k Men M
507 Eija Somoano   21,1k Women
508 Alberto Somoano   21,1k Men
509 Antti Iihola   21,1k Men M
510 Robert Granfelt   21,1k Men M
511 Minna Ivanainen   21,1k Women F
512 Essi Hyvönen   21,1k Women F
513 Samuli Sistonen   21,1k Men M
514 Jenni Karjalainen.   21,1k Women F
515 Sanni Karjalainen.   21,1k Women F