Helsinki Twilight Run & Walk 2020

Saturday, August 1, 2020 20:30 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 94
Updated: Saturday, August 1, 2020 20:12 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.twilightrun.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
3 Matti Aaltonen Visma  10k Men M
7 Jyri Ahti   10k Men M
11 Aarni Alasaarela Underground  10k Men M
12 Matias Alderin Helsinki  10k Men M
15 Christian Bergman   10k Men M
16 Jan Beyeler   10k Men M
18 Bruno Carteron   10k Men M
19 Arthur Estevenson Codod   10k Men M
23 Maxim Enckell   10k Men M
24 Ville Fagerholm Ski or Die  10k Men M
25 Amine FARAJ   10k Men M
27 Kaj Florström   10k Men M
29 Juan Sebastian Garcia   10k Men M
31 Will Graham Remedy Entertainment  10k Men M
36 Arttu Haglund Amazement  10k Men M
38 Theo Halomoan Underground  10k Men M
40 Dominick Hardy Eye Community Runners  10k Men M
43 Aleksi Harkko Jokkari  10k Men M
45 Kauko Harteva TeamRaju  10k Men M
47 Jussi Heikkilä   10k Men M
53 Markus Himanen   10k Men M
57 Patrick Hofmann Remedy Entertainment  10k Men M
58 Ralf Holmberg Ekenäs Tennisklubb  10k Men M
59 Timo Holopainen   10k Men M
60 Antti Honkimaa   10k Men M
78 Sami Jokinen   10k Men M
79 Johan Jokisaari ei  10k Men M
80 Petri Joutsi   10k Men M
81 Elias Jungman PItäjänmäen Luuserit  10k Men M
82 Ville Jungman PItäjänmäen Luuserit  10k Men M
85 Seppo Jylhäaho Runner's high challenge  10k Men M
86 Nikita Kalashnikov   10k Men M
90 Risto Karinkanta   10k Men M
94 Jaakko Keskiväli Brokeback Kalkkinen Runners  10k Men M
97 Aapo Kinnunen Runner's Club  10k Men M
98 Joni Kiurunen Masalan lenkkiryhmä  10k Men M
99 Jaakko Knuutila   10k Men M
105 Aki Kutvonen Kuvansin Kuohu  10k Men M
108 Jussi Laitila   10k Men M
113 Timo Lauronen   10k Men M
115 Kari Lehtinen   10k Men M
116 Niklas Lehtinen   10k Men M
119 Juho Lehtoviita Musta Neliö  10k Men M
120 Tatu Leppämäki   10k Men M
124 Juha Linnanen   10k Men M
125 Petri Lintula   10k Men M
129 Petri Lujanen Masalan lenkkiryhmä  10k Men M
130 Juha Luoto   10k Men M
135 Tapio Mäkelä Helsingin Jyry  10k Men M
137 Miika Makkonen   10k Men M
138 Jani Malin Sähy ry  10k Men M
139 Mikko Malm Espoon Tapiot  10k Men M
142 Peter Mashkilleyson   10k Men M
144 Ibai Mendia Iztueta JäPy  10k Men M
147 Vilho Moilanen   10k Men M
149 Thom Monckton   10k Men M
154 Timo Nurminen Kansallisgallerian Kiito  10k Men M
157 Jussi Omaheimo   10k Men M
160 Eetu Paju   10k Men M
162 Olli Pakonen   10k Men M
164 Lauri Palsa   10k Men M
176 Henri Pesonen   10k Men M
178 Amnuaychai Poosri Underground  10k Men M
181 Esa Rauhala RRIF  10k Men M
182 Benoit Renault   10k Men M
185 Tuukka Rintala Runner’s Club  10k Men M
186 Niklas Rönnqvist Sähy ry  10k Men M
187 Richard Roos   10k Men M
192 Johan Salmelin   10k Men M
197 Tuomas Salovaara   10k Men M
199 Sebastian Sandell   10k Men M
202 Chris Schmitz Remedy Entertainment  10k Men M
205 Kristian Seppänen HARALD PIHL Ab  10k Men M
207 Aimo Sinkkonen Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon  10k Men M
209 Tomas Sjödahl   10k Men M
211 Jarkko Soikkeli Runner's Club  10k Men M
212 Igor Soroka Soroka Tech  10k Men M
213 Mika Suokas   10k Men M
214 Niklas Tallqvist   10k Men M
218 Arttu Tiainen   10k Men M
219 Totti Toivonen   10k Men M
221 Leevi Turklin   10k Men M
223 Tommy Uhtio   10k Men M
224 Petri Uronen NaPe Team  10k Men M
226 Riku Valtasola Mikkeller Running Club Helsinki  10k Men M
228 Georgios Venos   10k Men M
230 Olli Vesanto Ärvinge utegym  10k Men M
232 Henri Wahlman   10k Men M
238 Janne Kalliomäki   10k Men M
240 Jonas Tufvesson   10k Men M
241 Ilppo Kaukola   10k Men M
243 Tommi Teräsalo   10k Men M
244 Jouni Heinäharju   10k Men M
245 Omar El-Begawy   10k Men M