2020 Barnes X Country Under 18 & Open Womens Race

Sunday, July 26, 2020 14:20 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Dunedin, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 43
Updated: Sunday, July 26, 2020 07:58 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Athletics Otago
Race website: http://athleticsotago.co.nz/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time Handicap
- Rosemary Connolly Civil Service - Masters 50+  3.75km Open F -5:15.0
- Sue Cuthbert Ariki - Masters 50+  3.75km Open F -5:15.0
- Jennifer Walker Ariki - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open F -7:45.0
- Matheson Colquhoun Under 18  2.5km Men Under 18 M -3:30.0
- Charlie Light Hill City University - Under 16  2.5km Men Under 18 M -2:45.0
- Harry Summers Under 16  2.5km Men Under 18 M -3:30.0
- Grayson Westgate Ariki - Under 18  2.5km Men Under 18 M -3:30.0
1018 Siobhan McKinlay Leith - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open F -5:15.0
1022 Caitlin O'Donnell Leith - Under 20  3.75km Open F -5:15.0
1121 Evelyn Armstrong Caversham - Masters 50+  3.75km Open F -1:00.0
1207 Cathy Weatherston Hill City University - Masters 50+  3.75km Open F -0:30.0
1241 Shireen Crumpton Hill City University - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open F -6:00.0
1310 Gail Sharp Caversham - Masters 50+  3.75km Open F -4:30.0
1450 Anya Rhodes Hill City University - Under 16  2.5km Women Under 18 F -2:30.0
1676 Liam Cuddie Taieri - Under 14  2.5km Men Under 18 M -1:00.0
1815 Caitlin O'Brien Caversham - Under 18  2.5km Women Under 18 F +0:00.0
1835 Christine Montgomery Leith - Masters 50+  3.75km Open F -5:15.0
1849 Matthew Bolter Hill City University - Under 16  2.5km Men Under 18 M -3:30.0
2232 Catherine Lund Ariki - Under 16  2.5km Women Under 18 F -3:15.0
2269 Myrtle Rough Hill City University - Masters 50+  3.75km Open F +0:00.0
2325 Kristy Eyles Caversham - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open F -7:45.0
2336 Donna Young Caversham - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open F -6:00.0
2380 Zara Geddes Hill City University - Under 16  3.75km Open F -7:00.0
2489 Gracie Young Caversham - Under 16  2.5km Women Under 18 F -1:10.0
2594 Laura Bungard Hill City University - Under 20  3.75km Open F -7:45.0
2616 Georgina Pakeho Hill City University - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open F -5:30.0
2624 Jake Owen Hill City University - Under 16  2.5km Men Under 18 M -4:00.0
2638 Luke Geddes Hill City University - Under 18  2.5km Men Under 18 M -3:15.0
2650 Sophie Smith Leith - Senior  3.75km Open F -7:15.0
2652 Lydia Pattillo Leith - Senior  3.75km Open F -7:30.0
2822 Sophie Stokes Caversham - Senior  3.75km Open F -4:15.0
2832 Oliver Young Caversham - Under 18  2.5km Men Under 18 M -3:15.0
2837 Lahana Reeves Caversham - Under 20  3.75km Open F -8:00.0
2838 Maya Irving Caversham - Under 20  3.75km Open F -8:15.0
2867 Ella Hou Hill City University - Under 16  2.5km Women Under 18 F -1:10.0
2927 Becky De La Harpe Caversham - Under 18  2.5km Women Under 18 F -2:45.0
2982 Sarah Rhodes Hill City University - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open F -6:00.0
3114 Olivia Gold Leith - Senior  3.75km Open F -7:45.0
3116 Orlaith Heron Leith - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open F -7:15.0
3119 Jane Adams Leith - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open F -1:00.0
3123 Amanda Waldrom Taieri - Masters 35-49  3.75km Open F -6:00.0
3243 Meriam Van Os Leith - Senior  3.75km Open F -7:15.0
3244 Gaya Gnanalingam Leith - Senior  3.75km Open F -5:15.0