Montezuma Half

Friday, July 24, 2020 8:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Port Byron, NY, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 129
Updated: Friday, July 24, 2020 1:20 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Willow Running

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
3 Kimberly Doty Female 40-44 Half - No time 42 F
4 Caitlin Beardsley Female 30-34 Half - No time 34 F
5 Brittany Lilly Female 30-34 Half - No time 34 F
7 Shawna Recore Female 25-29 Half - No time 26 F
10 Jim Thompson Male 45-49 Half - No time 46 M
12 Michele Coonce Female 40-44 Half - No time 44 F
13 Christi Macri Female 55-59 Half - No time 58 F
14 Chelsea Bustillo Female 25-29 Half - No time 28 F
15 Donald Zorman Male 30-34 Half - No time 33 M
16 Martha Hoffman Female 35-39 Half - No time 35 F
17 Katie Harrs Female 25-29 Half - No time 26 F
19 Barbara Dahlberg Female 60-69 Half - No time 63 F
21 Maxwell Baughman Male 25-29 Half - No time 25 M
36 Andrea Mourey Female 45-49 Half - Fri 5:30pm 46 F
37 Sarah Reissig Female 35-39 Half - Sat 8:30am 39 F
38 Marc Lauzon Male 40-44 Half - Sat 7:30am 44 M
39 Bradley Warner Male 35-39 Half - Sat 7:30am 39 M
40 Anne Whalley Female 30-34 Half - Fri 5:30pm 30 F
42 Denise Price Female 45-49 Half - Sat 7:30am 48 F
43 Lesli Combs Female 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 32 F
46 Ainslee Looman Female 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 33 F
48 Vickey Beaver Female 45-49 Half - Fri 5:30pm 46 F
49 James Jeffers Male 50-54 Half - Sat 7:30am 50 M
50 Sarah Graziosi Female 35-39 Half - Sat 7:30am 39 F
52 Monika Wood Female 55-59 Half - Fri 5:30pm 58 F
55 ADAM BROWN Male 50-54 Half - Sat 7:30am 55 M
56 Daniel RIPPY Male 50-54 Half - Sat 7:30am 52 M
57 ERIC REISSIG Male 35-39 Half - Sat 8:30am 37 M
59 Laura Taylor Female 50-54 Half - Sat 8:30am 54 F
60 Wendy Gasowski Female 50-54 Half - Sat 7:30am 51 F
61 Scott Nissenson Male 55-59 Half - Sat 8:30am 57 M
62 Wilton Alston Male 60-69 Half - Sat 8:30am 61 M
63 Deborah Justice Female 40-44 Half - Sat 8:30am 40 F
65 Steven Hudnut Male 35-39 Half - Sat 7:30am 36 M
66 Rob Jacob Male 55-59 Half - Sat 7:30am 56 M
67 Kenneth Plossl Male 30-34 Half - Sat 8:30am 34 M
70 Cassandra Crane Female 50-54 Half - Sat 7:30am 51 F
72 Matthew Nearpass Male 45-49 Half - Sat 8:00am 45 M
76 Margaret Myers Female 25-29 Half - Sat 7:30am 25 F
81 Harry Campbell Jr Male 60-69 Half - Sat 7:30am 61 M
82 Kimberly Sweeney Female 45-49 Half - Sat 7:30am 48 F
88 Matthew Welser Male 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 34 M
92 Melissa Barlett Female 35-39 Half - Sat 7:30am 38 F
93 Angela Contento Female 25-29 Half - Sat 7:30am 29 F
94 Evan Melia Male 35-39 Half - Sat 8:30am 36 M
95 Frederick Crimmins Male 30-34 Half - Sat 8:30am 34 M
96 Jennifer Toti Female 40-44 Half - Sat 8:30am 43 F
97 Shelley Devolder Female 55-59 Half - Sat 7:30am 55 F
98 Jacob Devolder Male 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 31 M
99 Brian Chaffee Male 40-44 Half - Sat 8:00am 40 M
100 Ruth Chaffee Female 35-39 Half - Sat 8:00am 35 F
110 Grant Briggs Male 50-54 Half - Sat 8:30am 52 M
111 Brian Willis Male 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 34 M
112 Amy Shaw Female 25-29 Half - Fri 5:30pm 27 F
113 Kelly Koniz Female 40-44 Half - Sat 7:30am 42 F
114 Catherine Dubreck Female 25-29 Half - Sat 7:30am 26 F
115 Brian Logee Male 55-59 Half - Sat 7:30am 57 M
116 Anthony Dirosa Male 45-49 Half - Sat 7:30am 46 M
121 Kristina Hugar Female 35-39 Half - Sat 8:30am 35 F
122 Morgan Lanich Female 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 30 F
127 Nan Crystal Arens Female 55-59 Half - Sat 8:00am 56 F
131 Colleen Mcbroom Female 25-29 Half - Sat 8:00am 28 F
133 Justin Matwiejow Male 35-39 Half - Sat 8:00am 36 M
134 James Getz Male 30-34 Half - Sat 8:00am 33 M
143 Christopher Alvarez Male 40-44 Half - Fri 5:30pm 42 M
144 Benita Parks Female 60-69 Half - Sat 7:30am 61 F
145 Brett Kindel Male 55-59 Half - Sat 8:30am 56 M
147 Carrie Spencer Female 40-44 Half - Sat 7:30am 42 F
150 Cindy Daly Female 60-69 Half - Sat 7:30am 62 F
151 Christina Sorbello Female 45-49 Half - Sat 8:00am 48 F
155 Gabriella Longden Female 25-29 Half - Sat 7:30am 26 F
156 Michael Dautrich Male 60-69 Half - Sat 7:30am 62 M
159 Cheryl St. Fleur Female 35-39 Half - Fri 5:30pm 38 F
160 John Dzury Male 50-54 Half - Sat 7:30am 54 M
164 Chrissy Nelson Female 40-44 Half - Sat 7:30am 43 F
168 Sandra Lonneville Female 45-49 Half - Sat 7:30am 48 F
169 Donna Langerfeld Female 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 34 F
170 Debbie Moeckel Female 50-54 Half - Sat 8:30am 51 F
173 Brendan Mckenna Male 15-20 Half - Fri 5:30pm 15 M
183 Janeen Long Female 40-44 Half - Sat 7:30am 40 F
188 Tyler Erne Female 25-29 Half - Fri 5:30pm 27 F
191 Jennifer Woltjen Female 60-69 Half - Sat 7:30am 62 F
192 Lawrence Lepak Male 70+ Half - Sat 7:30am 70 M
198 Matthew Gelatt Male 25-29 Half - Sat 8:00am 29 M
199 Nola Pominville Female 21-24 Half - Fri 5:30pm 24 F
203 Michael Viscosi Male 55-59 Half - Sat 8:00am 55 M
204 Jeremy Hammond Male 45-49 Half - Sat 8:00am 49 M
207 Julia Logan Female 25-29 Half - Sat 8:00am 28 F
208 Jessica Logan Female 15-20 Half - Sat 8:00am 20 F
223 Maria Murphy Female 30-34 Half - Sat 8:00am 31 F
224 Kyle Murphy Male 25-29 Half - Sat 8:00am 29 M
229 Rachel Parsons Female 40-44 Half - Sat 7:15am 43 F
230 Brett Murphy Male 45-49 Half - Sat 7:15am 47 M
231 Kerry Smith Male 35-39 Half - Sat 7:15am 37 M
232 Kimberly Nortier Female 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 33 F
233 Donna Boots Female 60-69 Half - Sat 7:15am 61 F
234 Michael Sternfels Male 30-34 Half - Sat 7:15am 32 M
235 REBECCA KEATING Female 55-59 Half - Sat 7:15am 56 F
237 Michael Burns Male 40-44 Half - Sat 7:15am 43 M
238 Lynne Powers Female 40-44 Half - Sat 7:30am 44 F
239 Christin John Male 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 33 M
240 Barbara Small Female 60-69 Half - Sat 7:30am 62 F
241 Cindi Shear Female 60-69 Half - Sat 7:15am 60 F
242 Gary Rudick Male 50-54 Half - Sat 7:15am 51 M
243 Don Ward Male 55-59 Half - Sat 7:15am 56 M
244 Rick Ufford-Chase Male 55-59 Half - Sat 8:00am 56 M
245 Kevin Wright Male 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 33 M
246 Dave Cook Male 35-39 Half - Sat 7:15am 36 M
247 Eric Haffner Male 40-44 Half - Sat 7:15am 40 M
250 Jessie Evans Female 25-29 Half - Fri 5:30pm 28 F
251 Alexandra Lechman Female 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 31 F
253 Don Hughes Male 60-69 Half - Sat 8:30am 62 M
258 Emilie Searle Female 30-34 Half - Sat 7:15am 30 F
262 Matthew Teabo Male 25-29 Half - Sat 8:00am 25 M
263 Danny Teabo Male 21-24 Half - Sat 8:00am 23 M
264 Michael Woloszyn Male 50-54 Half - Sat 8:00am 50 M
266 Stephanie Falls Female 45-49 Half - Sat 7:15am 49 F
268 Dave Thiesmeyer Male 55-59 Half - Sat 7:30am 58 M
904 Jason Pistilli Male 40-44 Half - Sat 8:00am 40 M
906 Timothy Ellis Male 40-44 Half - Sat 8:30am 40 M
907 Mike Smithson Male 60-69 Half - Fri 5:30pm 62 M
910 Kelly Yaddaw Female 40-44 Half - Sat 7:15am 42 F
916 Colin Walker Male 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 30 M
917 Maximo Flint-Morgan Male 30-34 Half - Fri 5:30pm 33 M
919 James Newton Male 40-44 Half - Sat 8:30am 42 M
920 Darcy Crofford Female 45-49 Half - Sat 7:15am 47 F
921 Renee Affinati Female 35-39 Half - Fri 5:30pm 39 F
924 Chris Hahn Male 40-44 Half - Fri 5:30pm 42 M
927 Matthew Sousa Male 30-34 Half - Sat 7:30am 31 M