2014 Durham Forest MTB Race Series WK2

Thursday, May 1, 2014 7:10 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 60
Updated: Friday, July 4, 2014 12:58 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: BikeNXS Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
107 Kelsey Krushel Long Senior Men 1 M 0:00
10 Liam Mulcahy Long Junior Men 1 M 0:00
109 Matt Farguharson Long Senior Men 1 M 0:00
9 Tyler Orschel Long Junior Men 1 M 0:00
13 Brian Burnside Long Veteran Men 1 M 0:00
4 Ryan Andersen Long Junior Men 1 M 0:00
8 Malcolm Barton Long Junior Men 1 M 0:00
7 Kurt Vendrig Long Senior Men 1 M 0:00
33 Kyle Money Long Veteran Men 1 M 0:00
104 Peter Honig Long Master Men 1 M 0:00
23 John Cruz Long Veteran Men 1 M 0:00
99 Sean Ruppel Long Veteran Men 1 M 0:00
73 Trevor Beaudoin Long Junior Men 1 M 0:00
28 Anthony Fung Long Veteran Men 1 M 0:00
106 Andrew Bernier Long Veteran Men 1 M 0:00
103 Kyle Andersen Long Cadet 1 M 0:00
50 Greg Jess Long Senior Men 1 M 0:00
61 Kamil Kubacki Long Senior Men 1 M 0:00
12 Jerome Michaud Long Veteran Men 1 M 0:00
56 Guy Leclair Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
32 Ron MacNeil Long Master Men 2 M 1:59
110 Mike Davidson Long Master Men 2 M 1:59
27 Chris Mitchell Long Master Men 2 M 1:59
6 Richard Vendrig Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
46 Brett Lowes Long Master Men 2 M 1:59
21 Bob Massicotte Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
57 James Bentley Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
44 Rick Andersen Long Master Men 2 M 1:59
54 Wayne Thiessen Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
45 Scott Yule Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
38 Chris Stratton Long Master Men 2 M 1:59
66 Jason Holman Long Master Men 2 M 1:59
1 Bill Bayard Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
25 John O'Brien Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
49 Joe Cimer Long Master Men 2 M 1:59
108 Gerry Funk Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
30 Tony Petrarca Long Master Men 2 M 1:59
62 Ray Pardon Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
64 John Koke Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
111 Warren Bisheuden Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
5 Mike Bone Long Master Men 2 M 1:59
70 Ed Paul Long Zen Master Men 2 M 1:59
71 David Morrison Long Grand Master Men 2 M 1:59
58 Mike Jackson Long Master Men 2 M 1:59
69 Ken Sugar Long Grand Master Men 2 1:59
68 Andy Januszewski Long Grand Master Men 2 1:59
74 Lawrence Kovacs Long Master Men 2 1:59
65 Doug Crawford Long Grand Master Men 2 1:59
63 Peter Yu Long Master Men 2 M 1:59
14 Keegan Mulcahy Long Peewee / Minime Men 3 M 3:38
102 Lindsay Webster Long Senior Women 3 F 3:38
60 Damien Wiechula Long Zen Master Men 3 M 3:38
105 Haley Golding Long Senior Women 3 F 3:38
42 Ingrid Musgrave Long Master Women 3 F 3:38
2 Maddy Baltovich Long Junior Women 3 F 3:38
53 Norine Jewell Long Grand Master Women 3 F 3:38
24 Elissa Cummings Long Junior Women 3 F 3:38
31 Jenn Armstrong Long Veteran Women 3 F 3:38
59 Alison Bone Long Junior Women 3 3:38
3 Alana Zabukovec Long Senior Women 3 F 3:38