Runner's High Summer Tour 2020 3

Saturday, July 11, 2020 15:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 57
Updated: Thursday, July 9, 2020 13:15 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: http://www.runhigh.fi/summer-tour

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
41 Veijo Åberg Team LAS  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
42 Jukka Ahokas Kenttäurheilijat-58  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
45 Patrik Borenius   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
46 Omar El-Begawy   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
49 Aleksi Harkko Jokkari  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
52 Timo Holopainen   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
56 Teemu Junkkaala Laatusetti FC  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
57 Janne Kalliomäki   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
59 Sami Koivistoinen 10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
60 Timo Korhonen Kpk 24/7  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
61 Niklas Koski   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
63 Jani Laitinen   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
66 Tom Lindqvist FMR  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
67 Ari Mattila   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
68 IGOR MIKHAYLOV Framco Chemicals Oy  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
70 Timo Nikula Runner's Club  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
71 Joonatan Oporta   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
72 Markku Orispää   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
73 Viktor Orlov   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
74 Tõnu Paabstel   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
75 Tommi Paavilainen   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
76 Jukka Partanen   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
77 Antti Perälä Häjyt  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
80 Kai Porras   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
82 Henrik Rantala   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
84 Henri Ryhänen Eltsu slomo  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
87 Jari Särkijärvi Vantaa Weasels  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
88 Jarkko Soikkeli Runner’s Club  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
89 Ilari Talman HKV  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
91 Tuomas Teuri   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
93 Petri Tuominen Runner’s High maraklubi  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
95 Jukka Uitto VSVetU  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
96 Juho Vuorikari   10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00
97 Stefano Zanotto Rustad IL Langrenn  10k Men 10k (15:10) M 10:00