roba - borstnummers oud

Wednesday, September 1, 2021 15:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Begijnendijk, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 774
Updated: Wednesday, July 1, 2020 14:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Regio Oost-Brabant Atletiek
Race website: www.roba-atletiek.be

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 ACHUO AUDRINA NIEUWRODE  B F
2 ADAMS LISELORE ROTSELAAR  B F
6 ALEN JOLENTE BEGIJNENDIJK  B F
7 ALEN GREET KORTRIJK-DUTSEL  B F
9 ANDRIES NATHALIE WESPELAAR  B F
10 ANDRIES LIEN BAAL  B F
14 BAETEN ELLA HAACHT  B F
15 BAKELANTS KATO ZICHEM  B F
16 BAKELANTS MIRTHE SCHERPENHEUVEL  B F
17 BAUWENS KAAT HAACHT  B F
19 BECK LIESELOTTE SINT-PAUWELS  B F
20 BEELEN ZITA WESPELAAR  B F
23 BELLEMANS INGE LANGDORP  B F
27 BERGS LOUISE WESPELAAR  B F
28 BEULLENS NINKE BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
31 BILLET ZANNE AARSCHOT  B F
34 BODE LAUREN WEZEMAAL  B F
36 BOLLAERTS FLEUR BAAL  B F
41 BOSMANS KAAT NIEUWRODE  B F
46 BRÜCK ANNA ROTSELAAR  B F
47 BUCHET ELENA TIELT-WINGE  B F
48 BUEDTS PAULIEN WERCHTER  B F
50 BURIN LORE HAACHT  B F
51 BUSSELEN JULIE HAMME  B F
54 CALDERS DINA LANGDORP  B F
56 CASSIERS LYNN HEVER  B F
57 CASTERS ZINNE AVERBODE  B F
58 CAUWENBERGHS CATO ROTSELAAR  B F
64 CHRISTIAENS SAM ROTSELAAR  B F
65 CLAES AXELLE AARSCHOT  B F
66 CLAESKENS RIK BEKKEVOORT  B F
69 CLAEYS JOLIEN KEERBERGEN  B F
71 CLEMENT ROSALIE KAMPENHOUT  B F
74 COENE CHARLOTTE ROTSELAAR  B F
78 COMYN LAURA TREMELO  B F
79 COMYN JULIE TREMELO  B F
82 COOPMANS METTE RAMSEL  B F
83 COOSEMANS LOTTE MESSELBROEK  B F
84 CORBEELS ROOS LANGDORP  B F
88 CORNELIS LENTE BEKKEVOORT  B F
89 CORNELISSEN JANNE TREMELO  B F
92 COUWENBERGH SAM TIELT-WINGE  B F
93 CRABBÉ ANDREA NIEUWRODE  B F
94 CRABBÉ KAAT SCHERPENHEUVEL  B F
99 CROLS EMMA AARSCHOT  B F
101 CRUYPLANTS MARIE BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
102 CRUYPLANTS JULIE BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
103 CUMPS SOFIE LANGDORP  B F
104 CUYLE ELISE KEERBERGEN  B F
105 CUYPERS FIEN DIEST  B F
107 CUYVERS AMELIE AARSCHOT  B F
114 DAUW ELLA SCHIPLAKEN  B F
116 DE BAETS FRÉDÉRIQUE RIJMENAM  B F
117 DE CAT NELE HAACHT  B F
121 DE COCK GITTE TREMELO  B F
122 DE CONINCK ILSE SCHRIEK  B F
124 DE COSTER LIES BEKKEVOORT  B F
126 DE COSTER FINN WESPELAAR  B F
127 DE DEYGERE MARGOT AARSCHOT  B F
128 DE GELDER JULIE BAAL  B F
130 DE KEERSMAECKER ANNABEL DIEST  B F
133 DE KEYSER KAYRA SCHERPENHEUVEL  B F
135 DE MEYER STIEN GELRODE  B F
139 DE NIJS NOOR BAAL  B F
140 DE PAEPE AMÉLIE ZELE  B F
142 DE PRAETERE LAURE KEERBERGEN  B F
144 DE RIDDER HANNE WESPELAAR  B F
145 DE RIJCK EMMA ROTSELAAR  B F
147 DE ROECK CARO ROTSELAAR  B F
148 DE ROECK NINA ROTSELAAR  B F
150 DE ROECK NORA AARSCHOT  B F
151 DE ROOVER MIES HOUTVENNE  B F
156 DE RYCK THERESA WAKKERZEEL  B F
157 DE RYCK CLARA WAKKERZEEL  B F
164 DE TROYER ENYA WERCHTER  B F
165 DE TROYER JITTE WERCHTER  B F
166 DE VADDER EMMA ROTSELAAR  B F
170 DE VRIES RITA SCHRIEK  B F
171 DE VRIES SAM HOUWAART  B F
174 DE WAELE JARELL HAMME  B F
175 DE WAELE LANA HAMME  B F
182 DECLERCK KATIE TIELT-WINGE  B F
183 DECOSTER ERIN WERCHTER  B F
186 DELPERDANGE LIEZE WERCHTER  B F
188 DEMARSIN INE WEZEMAAL  B F
189 DEMARSIN FRAN WEZEMAAL  B F
191 DEMEY LIENE AARSCHOT  B F
195 DENDAS LIENE KAGGEVINNE  B F
196 DENDAS JOLIJN KAGGEVINNE  B F
197 DENECKER AMÉLIE HEVER  B F
198 DERAEDT SANDRA BEGIJNENDIJJK  B F
199 DESAEVER LAURE BAAL  B F
200 DESAEVER HANNAH BAAL  B F
201 DESMEDT MILA KEERBERGEN  B F
205 DEVROYE MARIE NIEUWRODE  B F
208 DEWINTER ELINE ROTSELAAR  B F
209 DEWULF MICHELLE RAMSEL  B F
210 DEWYNGAERT PAULIEN WERCHTER  B F
211 DEWYNGAERT LIESE WERCHTER  B F
213 D'haen STEFANIE HAMME  B F
214 D'haese VEERLE DENDERMONDE  B F
216 D'hollander NOA BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
220 DIELS FIEN HEIST O/D BERG  B F
222 DISCART JILL HOUTVENNE  B F
223 DOCKX LINE HAACHT  B F
224 DONCKIER DE DONCEEL ESMEE ROTSELAAR  B F
225 DONCKIER DE DONCEEL ALEXINE ROTSELAAR  B F
230 DUFRESNE GITTE HERENT  B F
232 DUINSLAEGER EVA BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
233 EECKHOUT EMMA WERCHTER  B F
239 ELIAS FIEN BAAL  B F
241 ENGELEN FIN AARSCHOT  B F
243 ES SAADI NOOR HALEN  B F
245 EULAERS LORE AARSCHOT  B F
250 FARASYN NONA BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
251 FAVIER MANON BAAL  B F
252 FAYED YARA DIEST  B F
253 FIERENS ELIEN BETEKOM  B F
254 FIERENS SOFIE AARSCHOT  B F
258 FREDERICKX MAYA SCHERPENHEUVEL  B F
260 GEERTS MEREL BEGIJNENDIJK  B F
261 GEETS TINE NIEUWRODE  B F
262 GELEYN KAAT BEKKEVOORT  B F
264 GEVAERT KATO HAACHT  B F
265 GEYPEN FEBE ROTSELAAR  B F
266 GHYSEN LIZE WESPELAAR  B F
272 GOOSSENS LENA HOELEDEN  B F
274 GOOVAERTS LAURE BETEKOM  B F
275 GORIS JANA BAAL  B F
276 GORIS LARA BAAL  B F
282 GULDENTOPS ELLA HAACHT  B F
284 GYSEL AIKO ROTSELAAR  B F
285 HAEGEMANS FEMKE TREMELO  B F
286 HAEGEMANS BILLIE TREMELO  B F
290 HAUQUIER ELLA BUKEN  B F
291 HAUTMAN LYNNE MUIZEN  B F
292 HECQ HANNELORE WILSELE  B F
293 HEIREMANS KATLEEN BETEKOM  B F
294 HENDRIKS EVELYN BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
295 HENDRIKS ELISE BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
297 HENS ESTELLE RIJMENAM  B F
298 HENS EVY GENK  B F
302 HEROES LIANA LANGDORP  B F
303 HESSEL ELISSA ASSENT  B F
305 HEYLEN NINE MESSELBROEK  B F
306 HEYLEN NORE MESSELBROEK  B F
308 HOES AMBER WERCHTER  B F
309 HOEYBERGHS PHILEINE SCHERPENHEUVEL  B F
310 HOEYBERGHS SOPHIEN ZICHEM  B F
312 HOLVOET ROOS HAACHT  B F
313 HUBREGSEN ANOUK WILSELE  B F
316 HUENAERTS LOTTE WEZEMAAL  B F
317 HULSMANS NIEMKE SCHAFFEN  B F
321 JACOBS JOKE DIEST  B F
323 JACOBS EVY HERENT  B F
324 JANSSEN LIV DIEST  B F
325 JANSSEN FINNE DIEST  B F
330 JANSSENS NINA RILLAAR  B F
331 JANSSENS INE AVERBODE  B F
332 JARNIJA ELLINOR WEBBEKOM  B F
333 JAUBIN DIDE WAKKERZEEL  B F
334 JENKINSON LINDE BAAL  B F
336 JONCKERS SARI DIEST  B F
337 JONCKERS FLORE DIEST  B F
339 JOOS NOA LANGDORP  B F
341 KEIJERS TRISH NIEUWRODE  B F
343 KERKHOFS PETRA BOOISCHOT  B F
345 KEYBERGH STIEN ROTSELAAR  B F
347 KINABLE CHARLOTTE MESSELBROEK  B F
351 KONOVALOFF LENKA AARSCHOT  B F
352 KUPPENS JEANNE NIEUWRODE  B F
353 KUPPENS LOU NIEUWRODE  B F
354 KUPPENS ESTELLE NIEUWRODE  B F
355 LACROIX MARIE BETEKOM  B F
356 LAMBRECHTS AVA DIEST  B F
358 LANCKMAN LEONTIIEN BERLARE  B F
360 LANSSENS MARIE AARSCHOT  B F
363 LAPLUME ALEXA KAMPENHOUT  B F
365 LATINIS NOOR KAMPENHOUT  B F
366 LAUWAERT NINA SINT-NIKLAAS  B F
368 LEEMPOELS HANNE WERCHTER  B F
369 LELIÈVRE LÉANNE AARSCHOT  B F
371 LENAERTS NETTE NIEUWRODE  B F
372 LENCHANT SIETSKE HEUSDEN-ZOLDER  B F
375 LIEKENS SARA BEGIJNENDIJK  B F
376 LINDEMANS LISEMARIE BEGIJNENDIJK  B F
377 LINMANS LEANA WEZEMAAL  B F
378 LINMANS LUCY WEZEMAAL  B F
380 LOOZEN LINE ROTSELAAR  B F
381 LOOZEN MARLOES ROTSELAAR  B F
385 LYSSENS KATELIJNE RILLAAR  B F
386 MAES EVA ROTSELAAR  B F
387 MAES NETTE ROTSELAAR  B F
390 MARIN AUKE BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
391 MASSART INES RILLAAR  B F
394 MCLENNAN BRENDA SCHIPLAKEN  B F
397 MENNEN LUNA RILLAAR  B F
398 MEURIS HANNE ZICHEM  B F
400 MEURIS VERA WAKKERZEEL  B F
402 MEYERS SIENNA HAACHT  B F
404 MICHELS SARAH HERENT  B F
405 MICHIELS MARIE BETEKOM  B F
407 MIDDEL INE RAMSEL  B F
410 MILIS ALESSIA BEGIJNENDIJK  B F
411 MINNART ELISE ASSENT  B F
415 MORIAU ELINE WIJGMAAL  B F
420 NAERT JULIETTE BEKKEVOORT  B F
421 NAGELS JOSKE BETEKOM  B F
422 NAGELS SUZANNE BETEKOM  B F
423 NEEFS FELINE MESSELBROEK  B F
425 NELIS AMBER DIEST  B F
427 NIJS ELLA HEVER  B F
430 NULENS JANA DIEST  B F
432 NYS AMBER AARSCHOT  B F
433 NYS MYLLA AARSCHOT  B F
436 OP DE BEECK BO ROTSELAAR  B F
438 OSSELAER ELIEN BERLARE  B F
439 PAESMANS ANNA BEKKEVOORT  B F
441 PAUWELS CHARLOTTE ROTSELAAR  B F
442 PEETERS AMÉLIE WESPELAAR  B F
443 PEETERS FIEN HAACHT  B F
444 PEETERS MADO SCHERPENHEUVEL  B F
445 PEETERS NOOR HAACHT  B F
449 PEETERS BIKHA SCHERPENHEUVEL  B F
454 PEREIRA ELISABETH HEVER  B F
456 PLACKLÉ FRÉDERIQUE MOLENSTEDE  B F
457 PLESSERS NOEK ROTSELAAR  B F
459 PORTON CHLOË HAACHT  B F
460 PRENEN SARAH LANGDORP  B F
462 PRINSEN MILLA WERCHTER  B F
463 PUES FIEN WINKSELE-DELLE  B F
468 REMY ALYSSA HEVER  B F
469 RENMANS JITTE RIJMENAM  B F
474 RINCKHOUT LENA BAAL  B F
475 RINCKHOUT ELLY BAAL  B F
476 ROBBEETS JULINE ZICHEM  B F
479 ROELANTS ELISE HEVERLEE  B F
480 ROELS ANIKA ROTSELAAR  B F
483 RONDELEE JOSEPHINE LOTENHULLE  B F
484 ROOSEN MIRTE AARSCHOT  B F
488 ROUCOURT ROMY MOLENSTEDE  B F
491 RULLE STIEN ROTSELAAR  B F
493 SAERENS AMÉLIE SCHIPLAKEN  B F
496 SALAETS NOOR BOOISCHOT  B F
502 SCHEPENS LUNE TREMELO  B F
503 SCHEPENS METTE TREMELO  B F
504 SCHEPERS ELLA WESPELAAR  B F
509 SCHOETERS ELKE HEVER  B F
514 SERVOTTE XANTIPPE SCHOONAARDE  B F
515 SERVRANCKX MARGOT HERENT  B F
Page / 2
Racers per page: