Social Distancing Skateboard 1km race

Sunday, May 17, 2020 11:59 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Miami Beach, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 116
Updated: Friday, January 8, 2021 6:00 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
- Adi Sieker GER  Open 40-49 47 23:59:00
- Al Primas USA  Open 50-59 54 23:59:00
- Alex Bangnoi FRA  Open 50-59 52 23:59:00
- Alex Rodriguez USA  Open 30-39 31 23:59:00
- Alexandre Forel FRA  Open 30-39 32 23:59:00
- Andreas Kretz GER  Open 30-39 32 23:59:00
- Andy Andras USA  Open 40-49 43 23:59:00
- Anthony Mao USA  Open 30-39 37 23:59:00
- Barry Weiner USA  Open 50-59 54 23:59:00
- Brian Sterling USA  Open 50-59 55 23:59:00
- Chris Ward ENG  Open 50-59 55 23:59:00
- Christopher Sadlers USA  Open 50-59 58 23:59:00
- Clement Fudala FRA  Open 40-49 42 23:59:00
- Conan Gay USA  Open 40-49 47 23:59:00
- Dallas Yanez USA  Open 40-49 48 23:59:00
- Damen Sistrunk USA  Open 40-49 48 23:59:00
- Damen2 Sistrunk USA  Open 14-18 17 23:59:00
- Daniel Gonzalez USA  Open 30-39 32 23:59:00
- Davide Marchisio IRL  Open 19-29 24 23:59:00
- Dawid TRZON Pabian POL  Open 30-39 36 23:59:00
- Donatas Glodenis LTU  Open 40-49 42 23:59:00
- Eduardo Machado USA  Open 30-39 36 23:59:00
- Edwin Krooswijk NED  Open 30-39 39 23:59:00
- Ehren Mohammadi USA  Open 19-29 29 23:59:00
- Eli Swaden USA  Open 30-39 31 23:59:00
- Eliah Abtmeyer GER  Open 14-18 18 23:59:00
- Eric "Danger" Palmer USA  Open 19-29 29 23:59:00
- Eric de Ridder NED  Open 30-39 33 23:59:00
- Eric Duminil GER  Open 30-39 38 23:59:00
- Eric Rineer USA  Open 40-49 45 23:59:00
- Eubie Pabilona USA  Open 19-29 25 23:59:00
- Evan Wasek USA  Open 19-29 28 23:59:00
- Falk Schneider GER  Open 40-49 43 23:59:00
- Felipe Scolfaro AUT  Open 30-39 39 23:59:00
- Florian Michl GER  Open 19-29 27 23:59:00
- Frank Niklas Ruland NED  Open 50-59 56 23:59:00
- Frank Thomas GER  Open 40-49 45 23:59:00
- Frédéric ALIX FRA  Open 30-39 37 23:59:00
- Gang Wang CHN  Open 19-29 24 23:59:00
- Geran Mahan-Fredrick USA  Open 19-29 25 23:59:00
- Haakon Hovde NOR  Open 40-49 42 23:59:00
- Harrison Tucker USA  Open 19-29 20 23:59:00
- Howard Waddington BRA  Open 30-39 36 23:59:00
- Ian Whyte USA  Open 50-59 57 23:59:00
- Jan-Willem Dannijs NED  Open 40-49 46 23:59:00
- Jason Blume USA  Open 30-39 30 23:59:00
- Jasper van Loo NED  Open 19-29 20 23:59:00
- Jayson Severin USA  Open 19-29 21 23:59:00
- Jeff Crowe USA  Open 50-59 56 23:59:00
- Jeff Weinstock USA  Open 50-59 55 23:59:00
- Jendrossek Sip NED  Open 40-49 48 23:59:00
- Jesse Howley USA  Open 40-49 47 23:59:00
- Jia Hu CHN  Open 30-39 37 23:59:00
- Jihe Gao CHN  Open 30-39 37 23:59:00
- Joe Lehm USA  Open 50-59 58 23:59:00
- Joe Mazzone USA  Open 19-29 29 23:59:00
- Joe Williams USA  Open 50-59 53 23:59:00
- Joey van den Kerkhof NED  Open 19-29 24 23:59:00
- John Fisher USA  Open 40-49 44 23:59:00
- Jonathan Koning NED  Open 30-39 32 23:59:00
- Joner Strauss USA  Open 30-39 36 23:59:00
- Joschua Politowski GER  Open 30-39 32 23:59:00
- Jude Breaux USA  Open 40-49 40 23:59:00
- Justin Bright USA  Open 19-29 22 23:59:00
- Kaiden Weinstock USA  Open 14-18 15 23:59:00
- Kaspar Heinrici USA  Open 40-49 40 23:59:00
- Lennart van de Peppel NED  Open 30-39 31 23:59:00
- Louis van Beek NED  Open 40-49 49 23:59:00
- Lucas Liew SGP  Open 19-29 24 23:59:00
- Luiz Americo BRA  Open 40-49 44 23:59:00
- Maciek Śliwiński POL  Open 14-18 17 23:59:00
- Marc Meyer GER  Open 19-29 22 23:59:00
- Marcel Roosen GER  Open 30-39 32 23:59:00
- Marco van der Vlugt NED  Open 40-49 46 23:59:00
- Mark Bush USA  Open 50-59 56 23:59:00
- Mathew Crow NZL  Open 30-39 33 23:59:00
- Matthew Johnson USA  Open 19-29 28 23:59:00
- Michel Lammers NED  Open 19-29 29 23:59:00
- Miguel Angel Aldrete USA  Open 19-29 24 23:59:00
- Mitchell Pascual USA  Open 50-59 57 23:59:00
- Nathan Chow CAN  Open 19-29 28 23:59:00
- Nicholas Blume USA  Open 19-29 27 23:59:00
- Nils Fassbender GER  Open 19-29 26 23:59:00
- Noah Ellison USA  Open 19-29 27 23:59:00
- Ola Andersbakken NOR  Open 40-49 47 23:59:00
- Pantheon Jeff USA  Open 30-39 36 23:59:00
- Pat van Berkel NED  Open 50-59 54 23:59:00
- Paul Burke USA  Open 19-29 25 23:59:00
- Paul Closs USA  Open 40-49 49 23:59:00
- Paul Earle USA  Open 50-59 51 23:59:00
- Paul Lesniak FRA  Open 30-39 38 23:59:00
- Pepijn Termorshuizen NED  Open 14-18 17 23:59:00
- Phil Lockwood USA  Open 50-59 54 23:59:00
- Piotr Dlugosz FRA  Open 30-39 32 23:59:00
- Ralf Merz GER  Open 40-49 46 23:59:00
- Randy McClelland USA  Open 40-49 44 23:59:00
- Rick Stubblefield USA  Open 50-59 54 23:59:00
- Scott Warrior USA  Open 60+ 65 23:59:00
- Scott Ziegler USA  Open 30-39 34 23:59:00
- Seth Amrhein USA  Open 40-49 45 23:59:00
- Shumie Loo NED  Open 19-29 29 23:59:00
- Stefan Gransow GER  Open 30-39 36 23:59:00
- Steve Berger USA  Open 40-49 40 23:59:00
- Tetsuro Kurokawa JAP  Open 40-49 47 23:59:00
- Tim Petit FRA  Open 30-39 31 23:59:00
- Timothy Payne USA  Open 50-59 59 23:59:00
- Titus Francis USA  Open 19-29 21 23:59:00
- Tobias Michl GER  Open 30-39 32 23:59:00
- Xander van Schendel NED  Open 19-29 19 23:59:00
- Xu Chuanjie CHN  Open 19-29 23 23:59:00
- Yezhi Qin CHN  Open 19-29 29 23:59:00
- You SU CHN  Open 19-29 20 23:59:00
- Yufeng JIA CHN  Open 19-29 29 23:59:00
- DieEpic Dan USA  Open 30-39 36 23:59:00
- Miles Kipper USA  Open 30-39 32 23:59:00
- Adam Ornelles USA  Open 19-29 23 23:59:00