Hopeasompa, henkilökohtaiset matkat (P)

Saturday, March 14, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 59
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
491 Marius Ducander Pargas IF  8.0 km M16 13:57:00
492 Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa  8.0 km M16 13:57:20
493 Lassi Valta Pyhäselän Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 13:57:40
494 Aleksi Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  8.0 km M16 13:58:00
495 Matti Mansikka Liperin Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 13:58:20
496 Tuomas Lindholm Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 13:58:40
497 Niko Säily Alavieskan Viri  8.0 km M16 13:59:00
498 Leevi Tarjanne Espoon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 13:59:20
499 Jalmari Bergqvist Puijon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 13:59:40
500 Viljami Ylilauri Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  8.0 km M16 14:00:00
501 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 14:00:20
502 Anton Skutnabb IF Sibbo-Vargarna  8.0 km M16 14:00:40
503 Elmeri Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka  8.0 km M16 14:01:00
504 Artur Pahlman Pargas IF  8.0 km M16 14:01:20
505 Santtu Outila Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  8.0 km M16 14:01:40
506 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  8.0 km M16 14:02:00
507 Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka  8.0 km M16 14:02:20
508 Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 14:02:40
509 Verneri Tanninen Valkeakosken Haka  8.0 km M16 14:03:00
510 Juuso Kinnunen Oulun Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 14:03:20
511 Nuutti Jääskeläinen Pakilan Veto  8.0 km M16 14:03:40
512 Luukas Mäkelä Liperin Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 14:04:00
513 Aukusti Arvola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  8.0 km M16 14:04:20
514 Roope Sassi Iin Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 14:04:40
515 Roope Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  8.0 km M16 14:05:00
516 Robin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  8.0 km M16 14:05:20
517 Niilo Mäkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 14:05:40
518 Lasse Peltonen Anjalan Liitto  8.0 km M16 14:06:00
519 Jakob Ehrs Vörå IF  8.0 km M16 14:06:20
520 Joonas Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  8.0 km M16 14:06:40
521 Matias Karisaari Karihaaran Visa  8.0 km M16 14:07:00
522 Juho Keskinen Lempäälän Kisa  8.0 km M16 14:07:20
523 Antti Huttunen Alavieskan Viri  8.0 km M16 14:07:40
524 Topias Salminen Noormarkun Nopsa  8.0 km M16 14:08:00
525 Topias Zerni Anjalan Liitto  8.0 km M16 14:08:20
526 Eetu Takomo SkiTeam 105  8.0 km M16 14:08:40
527 Herman Happonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 14:09:00
528 Eino Gretschel Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  8.0 km M16 14:09:20
529 Elliot Fjeldkåsa Espoon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 14:09:40
530 Otto Hirvilampi Ähtärin Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 14:10:00
531 Oskari Kalliokoski Pargas IF  8.0 km M16 14:10:20
532 Topias Tenhunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 14:10:40
533 Pauli Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 14:11:00
534 Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas  8.0 km M16 14:11:20
535 Jirka Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  8.0 km M16 14:11:40
536 Lauri Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  8.0 km M16 14:12:00
537 Hannes Nurminen Jämsänkosken Ilves  8.0 km M16 14:12:20
538 Topias Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy  8.0 km M16 14:12:40
539 Akseli Latvala Kyrön Voima  8.0 km M16 14:13:00
540 Elias Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  8.0 km M16 14:13:20
541 Eeli Kujala Oulun Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 14:13:40
542 Tomi Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  8.0 km M16 14:14:00
543 Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  8.0 km M16 14:14:20
544 Konsta Soikkeli Kymin Koskenpojat  8.0 km M16 14:14:40
545 Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö  8.0 km M16 14:15:00
546 Mikael Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 14:15:20
547 Arsi Tietäväinen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 14:15:40
548 Konsta-Elias Similä Kittilän Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 14:16:00
549 Arttu Heikkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 14:16:20