Hopeasompa, henkilökohtaiset matkat (P)

Saturday, March 14, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 67
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
299 Alva Thors Vörå IF  5.0 km N15 12:53:00
300 Oona Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N15 12:53:20
301 Pamela   Sundsten IF Femman  5.0 km N15 12:53:40
302 Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF  5.0 km N15 12:54:00
303 Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N15 12:54:20
304 Alissa Oja Himangan Urheilijat  5.0 km N15 12:54:40
305 Saga Hurskainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N15 12:55:00
306 Linda Hyöty IF Femman  5.0 km N15 12:55:20
307 Aino Risku Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N15 12:55:40
308 Katriina Vuollet Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 12:56:00
309 Arina Haimi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 12:56:20
310 Senni Nurmi Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N15 12:56:40
311 Matilda Åberg Pargas IF  5.0 km N15 12:57:00
312 Anni Tapio Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 12:57:20
313 Siiri Pekkala Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 12:57:40
314 Cecilia Ek Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N15 12:58:00
315 Emilia Johansson Pargas IF  5.0 km N15 12:58:20
316 Sara Kukkola Sievin Sisu  5.0 km N15 12:58:40
317 Elice Helenius Viialan Viri  5.0 km N15 12:59:00
318 Ella Tammi Simon Kiri  5.0 km N15 12:59:20
319 Lotta Veikkolainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 12:59:40
320 Elma Hannikainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:00:00
321 Iida Piiroinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km N15 13:00:20
322 Jenna Ylönen Pargas IF  5.0 km N15 13:00:40
323 Birgit Tuomola Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N15 13:01:00
324 Miina Koivisto Sievin Sisu  5.0 km N15 13:01:20
325 Felicia Granholm Vörå IF  5.0 km N15 13:01:40
326 Jenna Rautiala Pyhäjärven Pohti  5.0 km N15 13:02:00
327 Aura Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:02:20
328 Minea Näsi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:02:40
329 Elina Parpala Simon Kiri  5.0 km N15 13:03:00
330 Ada Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km N15 13:03:20
331 Aida Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  5.0 km N15 13:03:40
332 Ella Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:04:00
333 Annukka Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N15 13:04:20
334 Veera Jarva Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:04:40
335 Venla Koivula Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:05:00
336 Veera Tammi Simon Kiri  5.0 km N15 13:05:20
337 Nea Knuuti Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N15 13:05:40
338 Iina Holopainen Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N15 13:06:00
339 Heini Vuori Nakkilan Vire  5.0 km N15 13:06:20
340 Jasmin Turunen Lappeen Riento  5.0 km N15 13:06:40
341 Lotta Salonen Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N15 13:07:00
342 Alina Tikka Joensuun Kataja  5.0 km N15 13:07:20
343 Emma Korhonen IF Femman  5.0 km N15 13:07:40
344 Lotta Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:08:00
345 Sini Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:08:20
346 Assi Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  5.0 km N15 13:08:40
347 Venla Metsänvuori Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:09:00
348 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:09:20
349 Sunna Vihervirta Inarin Yritys  5.0 km N15 13:09:40
350 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N15 13:10:00
351 Pinja Yläharju Puumalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N15 13:10:20
352 Lotta Sjöblom Nakkilan Vire  5.0 km N15 13:10:40
353 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke  5.0 km N15 13:11:00
354 Aino Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  5.0 km N15 13:11:20
355 Inka Hämäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N15 13:11:40
356 Melia Palsinajärvi Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N15 13:12:00
357 Sirja Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti  5.0 km N15 13:12:20
358 Hanna Niskanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N15 13:12:40
359 Veera Väisänen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:13:00
360 Elina Sainio Lappeen Riento  5.0 km N15 13:13:20
361 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N15 13:13:40
362 Neea Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry  5.0 km N15 13:14:00
363 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N15 13:14:20
364 Pinja Laasanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:14:40
365 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 13:15:00