Hopeasompa, henkilökohtaiset matkat (P)

Saturday, March 14, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 65
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
231 Kevin   Sundsten IF Femman  5.0 km M14 12:30:20
232 Tuukka Viinisalo Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:30:40
233 Oscar Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km M14 12:31:00
234 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M14 12:31:20
235 Joel Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:31:40
236 Atte Pelkonen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 12:32:00
237 Jaakko Ajo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:32:20
238 Jaakko Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:32:40
239 Teemu Honkanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:33:00
240 Tatu Syrjä Kinnulan Kinuski Team  5.0 km M14 12:33:20
241 Kalle Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:33:40
242 Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 12:34:00
243 Vincent Ducander Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 12:34:20
244 Matias Uusitalo Iin Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:34:40
245 Otto Multamäki Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:35:00
246 Hampus Berglund Vörå IF  5.0 km M14 12:35:20
247 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:35:40
248 Vilho Törnblom Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:36:00
249 Noah Sjöblom IF Femman  5.0 km M14 12:36:20
250 Kaapo Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:36:40
251 Eemil Koskinen Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:37:00
252 Aimo Parviainen Ristiinan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:37:20
253 Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:37:40
254 Ossi Mutikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:38:00
255 Henri Saunaluoma Kankaanpään Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:38:20
256 Joel Niska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:38:40
257 Niilo Aivelo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:39:00
258 Pekka Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km M14 12:39:20
259 Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M14 12:39:40
260 Isak Finskas IF Femman  5.0 km M14 12:40:00
261 Artturi Tölli Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:40:20
262 Patrik Rautiainen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M14 12:40:40
263 Viktor Liljeqvist Joensuun Kataja  5.0 km M14 12:41:00
264 Oliver Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 12:41:20
265 Linus Korin Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 12:41:40
266 Kalle Kulju Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:42:00
267 Otto Passoja Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:42:20
268 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:42:40
269 Valtteri Vuorela Anjalan Liitto  5.0 km M14 12:43:00
270 Ronni Mäntyranta Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:43:20
271 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:43:40
272 Rami Tuominen Kankaanpään Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:44:00
273 Nikolai Saari Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:44:20
274 Tuomas Tonteri Anjalan Liitto  5.0 km M14 12:44:40
275 Atte Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:45:00
276 Antti Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M14 12:45:20
277 Aatu Ylipelkonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:45:40
278 Valtteri Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  5.0 km M14 12:46:00
279 Touko Salmikivi Rajamäen Kehitys  5.0 km M14 12:46:20
280 Benjamin Virta Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 12:46:40
281 Tuukka Posio Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km M14 12:47:00
282 Kasper Lassig Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:47:20
283 Turo Tervo Inarin Yritys  5.0 km M14 12:47:40
284 Antto-Ville Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km M14 12:48:00
285 Noa Lax Borgå Akilles  5.0 km M14 12:48:20
286 Paavo Mäntyvaara Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:48:40
287 Teemu Weck Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:49:00
288 Eemeli Kallio-Kokko Kauhajoen Karhu  5.0 km M14 12:49:20
289 Otso Luodeslampi Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M14 12:49:40
290 Melker Wikblom IF Brahe  5.0 km M14 12:50:00
291 Matias Mutka Kannuksen Ura  5.0 km M14 12:50:20
292 Tuukka Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km M14 12:50:40
293 Kasper Borremans Rajamäen Kehitys  5.0 km M14 12:51:00
294 Oskari Kivelä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km M14 12:51:20
295 Aapo Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:51:40