Hopeasompa, henkilökohtaiset matkat (P)

Saturday, March 14, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 75
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
154 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 10:51:20
155 Mea Rutanen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km N14 10:51:40
156 Karita Zahkna Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:52:00
157 Olivia Kumara Norrvalla Ski Team  3.0 km N14 10:52:20
158 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:52:40
159 Eeva Antikainen Ilmajoen Kisailijat  3.0 km N14 10:53:00
160 Wilma Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  3.0 km N14 10:53:20
161 Hilpi Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:53:40
162 Johanna Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N14 10:54:00
163 Annika Rantanen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 10:54:20
164 Minttu Lehtonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:54:40
165 Eevi Laatikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:55:00
166 Elli Lavia Joutsan Pommi  3.0 km N14 10:55:20
167 Viia Vuorikoski Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:55:40
168 Elina Kansanaho Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:56:00
169 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 10:56:20
170 Therese Äbb Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km N14 10:56:40
171 Ranja Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:57:00
172 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:57:20
173 Meeri Summanen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:57:40
174 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:58:00
175 Fanni Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 10:58:20
176 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 10:58:40
177 Pihla Mattila Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N14 10:59:00
178 Emilia Österberg Oravais IF  3.0 km N14 10:59:20
179 Sara Rosti Kiteen Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 10:59:40
180 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:00:00
181 Sonja Loikkanen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N14 11:00:20
182 Silja Saarenpää Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:00:40
183 Julia Haaranen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:01:00
184 Nea Luhtasaari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:01:20
185 Jasmiina Huuskonen Reisjärven Pilke  3.0 km N14 11:01:40
186 Emilia Eade Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:02:00
187 Anna Stenroos Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 11:02:20
188 Jill Friberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km N14 11:02:40
189 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:03:00
190 Meea Haikara Reisjärven Pilke  3.0 km N14 11:03:20
191 Aino Jylänki Haapaveden Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:03:40
192 Eveliina Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:04:00
193 Emma Kristiina Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti  3.0 km N14 11:04:20
194 Karoliina Olli Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:04:40
195 Lania Karim Kempeleen Kiri  3.0 km N14 11:05:00
196 Heta Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:05:20
197 Oosa Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:05:40
198 Signe Jakobsson Norrvalla Ski Team  3.0 km N14 11:06:00
199 Frida Kilpiäinen Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N14 11:06:20
200 Erika Kujala Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:06:40
201 Lottaliina Holm Viitasaaren Viesti  3.0 km N14 11:07:00
202 Venla Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  3.0 km N14 11:07:20
203 Alisa Lindfors Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:07:40
204 Leanna Kesti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:08:00
205 Ronja Westerlund Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:08:20
206 Weera Karhumaa Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:08:40
207 Ida Kastus Vörå IF  3.0 km N14 11:09:00
208 Kaisa Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N14 11:09:20
209 Ella Paananen Pihtiputaan Tuisku  3.0 km N14 11:09:40
210 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 11:10:00
211 Bertta Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N14 11:10:20
212 Mathilda Westermark Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N14 11:10:40
213 Niina Rokolampi Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  3.0 km N14 11:11:00
214 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  3.0 km N14 11:11:20
215 Daniela Lietzén Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:11:40
216 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  3.0 km N14 11:12:00
217 Karoliina Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves  3.0 km N14 11:12:20
218 Seela Salokangas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:12:40
219 Matilda Salonen Juvan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:13:00
220 Iiris Pousi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:13:20
221 Johanna Naskali Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 11:13:40
222 Essi Laapas Anjalan Liitto  3.0 km N14 11:14:00
223 Emma Korpikallio Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N14 11:14:20
224 Wilma Nyberg IF Åsarna  3.0 km N14 11:14:40
225 Selma Mäkäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:15:00
226 Rebecca Malmberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km N14 11:15:20
227 Ellinor Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N14 11:15:40
228 Miina Mäki-Korte Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 11:16:00