Hopeasompa, henkilökohtaiset matkat (P)

Saturday, March 14, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 68
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
83 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M13 10:27:40
84 Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:28:00
85 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:28:20
86 Veikka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:28:40
87 Frans Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:29:00
88 Väinö Haara Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M13 10:29:20
89 Eetu Juola Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:29:40
90 Miro Auvinen IF Brahe  3.0 km M13 10:30:00
91 Konsta Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:30:20
92 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M13 10:30:40
93 Kaleva Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti  3.0 km M13 10:31:00
94 Arttu Ritvanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:31:20
95 Emil Klemets IK Falken  3.0 km M13 10:31:40
96 Valtteri Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:32:00
97 Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  3.0 km M13 10:32:20
98 Lauri Huhtanen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:32:40
99 Kalle Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  3.0 km M13 10:33:00
100 Jere Kukkonen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:33:20
101 Eelis Sahlsten Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:33:40
102 Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km M13 10:34:00
103 Luukas Lehtinen Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km M13 10:34:20
104 Topias Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  3.0 km M13 10:34:40
105 Elmeri Helander Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km M13 10:35:00
106 Kalle Passoja Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:35:20
107 Elias Ehrs Vörå IF  3.0 km M13 10:35:40
108 Aapo Kuronen Jämsänkosken Ilves  3.0 km M13 10:36:00
109 Eino Kärkimaa Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km M13 10:36:20
110 Tuomas Ankelo Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km M13 10:36:40
111 Otto Konttinen Leppävirran Viri  3.0 km M13 10:37:00
112 Aleksi Pirkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:37:20
113 Elmeri Hietala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  3.0 km M13 10:37:40
114 Jesse Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km M13 10:38:00
115 Otto Niemelä Kauhajoen Karhu  3.0 km M13 10:38:20
116 Kristoffer Hedström Vörå IF  3.0 km M13 10:38:40
117 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M13 10:39:00
118 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:39:20
119 Paavo Ukkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  3.0 km M13 10:39:40
120 Hannes Sundell IF Femman  3.0 km M13 10:40:00
121 Iivar Häggman Vörå IF  3.0 km M13 10:40:20
122 Nooa Kaunisto Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km M13 10:40:40
123 Adam Holm IF Minken  3.0 km M13 10:41:00
124 Lukas Jansson IK Falken  3.0 km M13 10:41:20
125 Henri-Mikael Kaari Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km M13 10:41:40
126 Juuso Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:42:00
127 Kevin Lindfors IK Falken  3.0 km M13 10:42:20
128 Lauri Sakki Vehkalahden Veikot  3.0 km M13 10:42:40
129 Aatu Paaso Sievin Sisu  3.0 km M13 10:43:00
130 Erik Lillqvist Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km M13 10:43:20
131 Einar Vickholm Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M13 10:43:40
132 Filip Fröding IF Fyren  3.0 km M13 10:44:00
133 Eemeli Halonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:44:20
134 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:44:40
135 Urho Huttunen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km M13 10:45:00
136 Christoffer Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna  3.0 km M13 10:45:20
137 Matias Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km M13 10:45:40
138 Elias Ruokostenpohja Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:46:00
139 Verneri Turunen Kauhajoen Karhu  3.0 km M13 10:46:20
140 Juho Koskinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0 km M13 10:46:40
141 Onni Mäiseli Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:47:00
142 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M13 10:47:20
143 Arttu Mäntylä Haapaveden Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:47:40
144 Samu Kemppainen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km M13 10:48:00
145 Aleksi Ahlfors Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km M13 10:48:20
146 Eevert Salonen Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:48:40
147 Filip Dahlnäs IF Åsarna  3.0 km M13 10:49:00
148 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km M13 10:49:20
149 Tuukka Ovaskainen Sonkajärven Pahka  3.0 km M13 10:49:40
150 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:50:00