Hopeasompa, henkilökohtaiset matkat (P)

Saturday, March 14, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 222
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Ella Pulkkinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:00:20
2 Kajsa Ekholm IF Minken  3.0 km N13 10:00:40
3 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N13 10:01:00
4 Maria Tolonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:01:20
5 Miia Saari Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:01:40
6 Hilla Happonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:02:00
7 Minja Korhonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:02:20
8 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:02:40
9 Anni Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km N13 10:03:00
10 Jatta Hiltunen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:03:20
11 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:03:40
12 Janna-Julia Tilaeus Rantasalmen Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:04:00
13 Laura Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:04:20
14 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N13 10:04:40
15 Anna Kerko IF Sibbo-Vargarna  3.0 km N13 10:05:00
16 Maija Rajala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:05:20
17 Sigrid Karlström IF Åsarna  3.0 km N13 10:05:40
18 Jenna Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  3.0 km N13 10:06:00
19 Iita Kimpimäki Yli-Iin Naseva  3.0 km N13 10:06:20
20 Aada Suominen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:06:40
21 Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km N13 10:07:00
22 Veera Niskanen Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N13 10:07:20
23 Anna Heikkilä Kokkolan Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:07:40
24 Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken  3.0 km N13 10:08:00
25 Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N13 10:08:20
26 Saaga Sassi Iin Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:08:40
27 Siiri Sumanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:09:00
28 Maiju Palosaari Kiimingin Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:09:20
29 Lotta Rauhanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:09:40
30 Edith Kilpiäinen Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N13 10:10:00
31 Minea Kynkäänniemi Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:10:20
32 Siiri Laino Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:10:40
33 Helinä Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski  3.0 km N13 10:11:00
34 Alisa Kiiski Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N13 10:11:20
35 Nathalie Lindström IF Femman  3.0 km N13 10:11:40
36 Jonna Leikos Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:12:00
37 Elsa Thors Vörå IF  3.0 km N13 10:12:20
38 Iida Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:12:40
39 Aliisa Kärkkäinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:13:00
40 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N13 10:13:20
41 Sanni Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima  3.0 km N13 10:13:40
42 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:14:00
43 Mandi Mäkinen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N13 10:14:20
44 Ava Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:14:40
45 Ida Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km N13 10:15:00
46 Inez Sandberg Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N13 10:15:20
47 Sara Suhonen Anjalan Liitto  3.0 km N13 10:15:40
48 Minttu Salonen Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N13 10:16:00
49 Salla Niemi Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:16:20
50 Sara Heininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:16:40
51 Linn Österberg Oravais IF  3.0 km N13 10:17:00
52 Sofia Käsmä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:17:20
53 Aino Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:17:40
54 Ida Nordkvist IF Femman  3.0 km N13 10:18:00
55 Iiris Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  3.0 km N13 10:18:20
56 Elsa Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:18:40
57 Elsie Björkfors IF Åsarna  3.0 km N13 10:19:00
58 Iina Laakkonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:19:20
59 Asta Jarva Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:19:40
60 Iiris Savelainen Haapajärven Kiilat  3.0 km N13 10:20:00
61 Tuuli Vallittu Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:20:20
62 Nelli Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km N13 10:20:40
63 Helmi Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N13 10:21:00
64 Lotta Järvinen Kokkolan Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:21:20
65 Silja Himanen Juvan Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:21:40
66 Emilia Helmi Noormarkun Nopsa  3.0 km N13 10:22:00
67 Rebecka Backholm Pargas IF  3.0 km N13 10:22:20
68 Maija Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N13 10:22:40
69 Sofia Käsmä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km N13 10:23:00
70 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 10:23:20
71 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N13 10:23:40
72 Martta Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 10:24:00
73 Vilma Hahtokari IF Åsarna  3.0 km N13 10:24:20
74 Iiris Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N13 10:24:40
75 Lotta Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  3.0 km N13 10:25:00
76 Fanny Lindqvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N13 10:25:20
77 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  3.0 km N13 10:25:40
78 Alva Svenlin IF Åsarna  3.0 km N13 10:26:00
79 Kajsa Back Vörå IF  3.0 km N13 10:26:20
83 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M13 10:27:40
84 Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:28:00
85 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:28:20
86 Veikka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:28:40
87 Frans Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:29:00
88 Väinö Haara Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M13 10:29:20
89 Eetu Juola Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:29:40
90 Miro Auvinen IF Brahe  3.0 km M13 10:30:00
91 Konsta Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:30:20
92 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M13 10:30:40
93 Kaleva Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti  3.0 km M13 10:31:00
94 Arttu Ritvanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:31:20
95 Emil Klemets IK Falken  3.0 km M13 10:31:40
96 Valtteri Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:32:00
97 Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  3.0 km M13 10:32:20
98 Lauri Huhtanen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:32:40
99 Kalle Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  3.0 km M13 10:33:00
100 Jere Kukkonen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:33:20
101 Eelis Sahlsten Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:33:40
102 Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km M13 10:34:00
103 Luukas Lehtinen Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km M13 10:34:20
104 Topias Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  3.0 km M13 10:34:40
105 Elmeri Helander Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km M13 10:35:00
106 Kalle Passoja Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:35:20
107 Elias Ehrs Vörå IF  3.0 km M13 10:35:40
108 Aapo Kuronen Jämsänkosken Ilves  3.0 km M13 10:36:00
109 Eino Kärkimaa Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km M13 10:36:20
110 Tuomas Ankelo Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km M13 10:36:40
111 Otto Konttinen Leppävirran Viri  3.0 km M13 10:37:00
112 Aleksi Pirkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:37:20
113 Elmeri Hietala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  3.0 km M13 10:37:40
114 Jesse Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km M13 10:38:00
115 Otto Niemelä Kauhajoen Karhu  3.0 km M13 10:38:20
116 Kristoffer Hedström Vörå IF  3.0 km M13 10:38:40
117 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M13 10:39:00
118 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:39:20
119 Paavo Ukkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  3.0 km M13 10:39:40
120 Hannes Sundell IF Femman  3.0 km M13 10:40:00
121 Iivar Häggman Vörå IF  3.0 km M13 10:40:20
122 Nooa Kaunisto Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km M13 10:40:40
123 Adam Holm IF Minken  3.0 km M13 10:41:00
124 Lukas Jansson IK Falken  3.0 km M13 10:41:20
125 Henri-Mikael Kaari Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km M13 10:41:40
126 Juuso Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:42:00
127 Kevin Lindfors IK Falken  3.0 km M13 10:42:20
128 Lauri Sakki Vehkalahden Veikot  3.0 km M13 10:42:40
129 Aatu Paaso Sievin Sisu  3.0 km M13 10:43:00
130 Erik Lillqvist Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km M13 10:43:20
131 Einar Vickholm Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M13 10:43:40
132 Filip Fröding IF Fyren  3.0 km M13 10:44:00
133 Eemeli Halonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:44:20
134 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:44:40
135 Urho Huttunen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km M13 10:45:00
136 Christoffer Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna  3.0 km M13 10:45:20
137 Matias Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km M13 10:45:40
138 Elias Ruokostenpohja Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M13 10:46:00
139 Verneri Turunen Kauhajoen Karhu  3.0 km M13 10:46:20
140 Juho Koskinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0 km M13 10:46:40
141 Onni Mäiseli Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:47:00
142 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M13 10:47:20
143 Arttu Mäntylä Haapaveden Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:47:40
144 Samu Kemppainen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km M13 10:48:00
145 Aleksi Ahlfors Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km M13 10:48:20
146 Eevert Salonen Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 10:48:40
147 Filip Dahlnäs IF Åsarna  3.0 km M13 10:49:00
148 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km M13 10:49:20
149 Tuukka Ovaskainen Sonkajärven Pahka  3.0 km M13 10:49:40
150 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 10:50:00
154 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 10:51:20
155 Mea Rutanen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km N14 10:51:40
156 Karita Zahkna Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:52:00
157 Olivia Kumara Norrvalla Ski Team  3.0 km N14 10:52:20
158 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:52:40
159 Eeva Antikainen Ilmajoen Kisailijat  3.0 km N14 10:53:00
160 Wilma Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  3.0 km N14 10:53:20
161 Hilpi Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:53:40
162 Johanna Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N14 10:54:00
163 Annika Rantanen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 10:54:20
164 Minttu Lehtonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:54:40
165 Eevi Laatikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:55:00
166 Elli Lavia Joutsan Pommi  3.0 km N14 10:55:20
167 Viia Vuorikoski Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:55:40
168 Elina Kansanaho Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:56:00
169 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 10:56:20
170 Therese Äbb Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km N14 10:56:40
171 Ranja Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:57:00
172 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:57:20
173 Meeri Summanen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:57:40
174 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 10:58:00
175 Fanni Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 10:58:20
176 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 10:58:40
177 Pihla Mattila Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N14 10:59:00
178 Emilia Österberg Oravais IF  3.0 km N14 10:59:20
179 Sara Rosti Kiteen Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 10:59:40
180 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:00:00
181 Sonja Loikkanen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N14 11:00:20
182 Silja Saarenpää Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:00:40
183 Julia Haaranen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:01:00
184 Nea Luhtasaari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:01:20
185 Jasmiina Huuskonen Reisjärven Pilke  3.0 km N14 11:01:40
186 Emilia Eade Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:02:00
187 Anna Stenroos Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 11:02:20
188 Jill Friberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km N14 11:02:40
189 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:03:00
190 Meea Haikara Reisjärven Pilke  3.0 km N14 11:03:20
191 Aino Jylänki Haapaveden Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:03:40
192 Eveliina Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:04:00
193 Emma Kristiina Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti  3.0 km N14 11:04:20
194 Karoliina Olli Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:04:40
195 Lania Karim Kempeleen Kiri  3.0 km N14 11:05:00
196 Heta Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:05:20
197 Oosa Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:05:40
198 Signe Jakobsson Norrvalla Ski Team  3.0 km N14 11:06:00
199 Frida Kilpiäinen Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N14 11:06:20
200 Erika Kujala Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:06:40
201 Lottaliina Holm Viitasaaren Viesti  3.0 km N14 11:07:00
202 Venla Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  3.0 km N14 11:07:20
203 Alisa Lindfors Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:07:40
204 Leanna Kesti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:08:00
205 Ronja Westerlund Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:08:20
206 Weera Karhumaa Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:08:40
207 Ida Kastus Vörå IF  3.0 km N14 11:09:00
208 Kaisa Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N14 11:09:20
209 Ella Paananen Pihtiputaan Tuisku  3.0 km N14 11:09:40
210 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 11:10:00
211 Bertta Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N14 11:10:20
212 Mathilda Westermark Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N14 11:10:40
213 Niina Rokolampi Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  3.0 km N14 11:11:00
214 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  3.0 km N14 11:11:20
215 Daniela Lietzén Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 11:11:40
216 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  3.0 km N14 11:12:00
217 Karoliina Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves  3.0 km N14 11:12:20
218 Seela Salokangas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:12:40
219 Matilda Salonen Juvan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:13:00
220 Iiris Pousi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:13:20
221 Johanna Naskali Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 11:13:40
222 Essi Laapas Anjalan Liitto  3.0 km N14 11:14:00
223 Emma Korpikallio Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N14 11:14:20
224 Wilma Nyberg IF Åsarna  3.0 km N14 11:14:40
225 Selma Mäkäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:15:00
226 Rebecca Malmberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km N14 11:15:20
227 Ellinor Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N14 11:15:40
228 Miina Mäki-Korte Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 11:16:00