Hopeasompa, XCX ja sprintti (V)

Friday, March 13, 2020 09:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 232
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
241 Elina Sainio Lappeen Riento  0.9 km N16 14:00:15
242 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:00:30
243 Siiri Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:00:45
244 Venla Metsänvuori Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:01:00
245 Alva Thors Vörå IF  0.9 km N16 14:01:15
246 Maija Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:01:30
247 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.9 km N16 14:01:45
248 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  0.9 km N16 14:02:00
249 Enni Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:02:15
250 Pauliina Pirinen Ski Jyväskylä  0.9 km N16 14:02:30
251 Elisa Pirilä Kalannin Vankka  0.9 km N16 14:02:45
252 Sanni Pirttikoski Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:03:00
253 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke  0.9 km N16 14:03:15
254 Iina Savolainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:03:30
255 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:03:45
256 Aida Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  0.9 km N16 14:04:00
257 Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  0.9 km N16 14:04:15
258 Melia Palsinajärvi Kaipolan Vire  0.9 km N16 14:04:30
259 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  0.9 km N16 14:04:45
260 Aino Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  0.9 km N16 14:05:00
261 Kristina Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:05:15
262 Jaira Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:05:30
263 Jenna Rautiala Pyhäjärven Pohti  0.9 km N16 14:05:45
264 Lotta Aumakallio Lappeen Riento  0.9 km N16 14:06:00
265 Iida Sallinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:06:15
266 Senni Nurmi Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.9 km N16 14:06:30
267 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:06:45
268 Hanna Niskanen Karihaaran Visa  0.9 km N16 14:07:00
269 Hilla Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski  0.9 km N16 14:07:15
270 Kiia Karttunen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:07:30
271 Hanna Soronen Iin Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:07:45
272 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  0.9 km N16 14:08:00
273 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  0.9 km N16 14:08:15
274 Matilda Åberg Pargas IF  0.9 km N16 14:08:30
275 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:08:45
276 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:09:00
277 Lotta Sjöblom Nakkilan Vire  0.9 km N16 14:09:15
278 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.9 km N16 14:09:30
279 Minea Näsi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:09:45
280 Arina Haimi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:10:00
281 Assi Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:10:15
282 Inka Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:10:30
283 Veera Tammi Simon Kiri  0.9 km N16 14:10:45
284 Nonna Laitinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:11:00
285 Jasmin Turunen Lappeen Riento  0.9 km N16 14:11:15
286 Siiri Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  0.9 km N16 14:11:30
287 Anni Niku Haapaveden Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:11:45
288 Alina Tikka Joensuun Kataja  0.9 km N16 14:12:00
289 Rebecca Sandnäs IF Brahe  0.9 km N16 14:12:15
290 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:12:30
291 Saga Hurskainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:12:45
292 Riina Taskila Haapaveden Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:13:00
293 Linda Hyöty IF Femman  0.9 km N16 14:13:15
294 Nora Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  0.9 km N16 14:13:30
295 Veera Väisänen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:13:45
296 Anni Tapio Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:14:00
297 Alissa Oja Himangan Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:14:15
298 Ada Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  0.9 km N16 14:14:30
299 Elma Hannikainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:14:45
300 Sara Kukkola Sievin Sisu  0.9 km N16 14:15:00
301 Birgit Tuomola Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.9 km N16 14:15:15
302 Venla Koivula Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:15:30
303 Ida Suuronen Borgå Akilles  0.9 km N16 14:15:45
304 Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  0.9 km N16 14:16:00
305 Sara Niskanen Karihaaran Visa  0.9 km N16 14:16:15
306 Aino-Kaisa Parkkila Limingan Niittomiehet  0.9 km N16 14:16:30
307 Hilda Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:16:45
308 Veera Kuronen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:17:00
309 Veera Jarva Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:17:15
310 Ella Tammi Simon Kiri  0.9 km N16 14:17:30
311 Oona Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  0.9 km N16 14:17:45
312 Cecilia Ek Ski Jyväskylä  0.9 km N16 14:18:00
313 Siiri Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  0.9 km N16 14:18:15
314 Aino Uusipaikka Pöytyän Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:18:30
315 Siiri Pekkala Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:18:45
316 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  0.9 km N16 14:19:00
317 Neea Taskila Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:19:15
318 Inka Hämäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:19:30
319 Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF  0.9 km N16 14:19:45
320 Sunna Vihervirta Inarin Yritys  0.9 km N16 14:20:00
321 Siiri Peura Kauhajoen Karhu  0.9 km N16 14:20:15
322 Nea Knuuti Karihaaran Visa  0.9 km N16 14:20:30
323 Venla Miettinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  0.9 km N16 14:20:45
324 Ella Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:21:00
325 Miina Koivisto Sievin Sisu  0.9 km N16 14:21:15
326 Heli Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:21:30
327 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  0.9 km N16 14:21:45
328 Riina Alarotu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:22:00
329 Teodora Westerlund IF Brahe  0.9 km N16 14:22:15
330 Iida Piiroinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  0.9 km N16 14:22:30
331 Pinja Yläharju Puumalan Hiihtäjät  0.9 km N16 14:22:45
332 Elice Helenius Viialan Viri  0.9 km N16 14:23:00
333 Lotta Veikkolainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:23:15
334 Lotte-Line Ekström Skiteam 105  0.9 km N16 14:23:30
335 Aino Manner Noormarkun Nopsa  0.9 km N16 14:23:45
336 Sophia Shestakova Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:24:00
337 Wiivi Karhumaa Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:24:15
338 Enni-Sofia Saari Ylivieskan Kuula  0.9 km N16 14:24:30
339 Aino Risku Keravan Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:24:45
340 Ida-Josefina Ilvonen Juuan Jänne  0.9 km N16 14:25:00
341 Katriina Vuollet Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:25:15
342 Jenna Ylönen Pargas IF  0.9 km N16 14:25:30
343 Emma Korhonen IF Femman  0.9 km N16 14:25:45
344 Siiri Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:26:00
345 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.9 km N16 14:26:15
346 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  0.9 km N16 14:26:30
347 Sini Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:26:45
348 Neea Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry  0.9 km N16 14:27:00
349 Elli Seppänen Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  0.9 km N16 14:27:15
350 Annukka Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  0.9 km N16 14:27:30
351 Amanda Yli-Futka Nakkilan Vire  0.9 km N16 14:27:45
352 Sirja Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti  0.9 km N16 14:28:00
353 Heini Vuori Nakkilan Vire  0.9 km N16 14:28:15
354 Emilia Johansson Pargas IF  0.9 km N16 14:28:30
355 Felicia Granholm Vörå IF  0.9 km N16 14:28:45
356 Lotta Salonen Kaipolan Vire  0.9 km N16 14:29:00
357 Elina Parpala Simon Kiri  0.9 km N16 14:29:15
358 Siiri Yijälä Ski Jyväskylä  0.9 km N16 14:29:30
359 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  0.9 km N16 14:29:45
361 Eetu Takomo Skiteam 105  0.9 km M16 14:35:15
362 Lukas Kuuttinen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  0.9 km M16 14:35:30
363 Johannes Paaso Karihaaran Visa  0.9 km M16 14:35:45
364 Mikael Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:36:00
365 Akseli Latvala Kyrön Voima  0.9 km M16 14:36:15
366 Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  0.9 km M16 14:36:30
367 Arttu Heikkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:36:45
368 Arsi Tietäväinen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:37:00
369 Niko Säily Alavieskan Viri  0.9 km M16 14:37:15
370 Juho Keskinen Lempäälän Kisa  0.9 km M16 14:37:30
371 Elias Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  0.9 km M16 14:37:45
372 Eero Sinkko Lappeen Riento  0.9 km M16 14:38:00
373 Oliver Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.9 km M16 14:38:15
374 Konsta Soikkeli Kymin Koskenpojat  0.9 km M16 14:38:30
375 Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy  0.9 km M16 14:38:45
376 Eeli Kujala Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:39:00
377 Vilho Stenman Uuraisten Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:39:15
378 Anton Packalén Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:39:30
379 Roope Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  0.9 km M16 14:39:45
380 Ville Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:40:00
381 Pauli Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:40:15
382 Hannes Nurminen Jämsänkosken Ilves  0.9 km M16 14:40:30
383 Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas  0.9 km M16 14:40:45
384 Topias Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy  0.9 km M16 14:41:00
385 Topias Zerni Anjalan Liitto  0.9 km M16 14:41:15
386 Topias Salminen Noormarkun Nopsa  0.9 km M16 14:41:30
387 Konsta-Elias Similä Kittilän Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:41:45
388 Jalmari Bergqvist Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:42:00
389 Oskari Kalliokoski Pargas IF  0.9 km M16 14:42:15
390 Jami Rinta-Jaskari Joutsenon Kullervo  0.9 km M16 14:42:30
391 Topi Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:42:45
392 Jirka Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  0.9 km M16 14:43:00
393 Lauri Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  0.9 km M16 14:43:15
394 Juho Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  0.9 km M16 14:43:30
395 Tuomas Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  0.9 km M16 14:43:45
396 Pyry Selin Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:44:00
397 Otto Hirvilampi Ähtärin Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:44:15
398 Matti Mansikka Liperin Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:44:30
399 Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa  0.9 km M16 14:44:45
400 Aapo Kurttila Utajärven Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:45:00
401 Filip Stark IF Femman  0.9 km M16 14:45:15
402 Miska Männynsalo Pieksämäen Veikot  0.9 km M16 14:45:30
403 Juuso Kinnunen Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:45:45
404 Matias Karisaari Karihaaran Visa  0.9 km M16 14:46:00
405 Väinö Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:46:15
406 Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.9 km M16 14:46:30
407 Lasse Peltonen Anjalan Liitto  0.9 km M16 14:46:45
408 Juhana Siivonen Rasti-Lukko  0.9 km M16 14:47:00
409 Kaapo Paaso Sievin Sisu  0.9 km M16 14:47:15
410 Elmeri Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka  0.9 km M16 14:47:30
411 Eemeli Laukkanen Pöytyän Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:47:45
412 Tuomas Lindholm Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:48:00
413 Väinö Koistinen Joutsan Pommi  0.9 km M16 14:48:15
414 Jussi Ankelo Skiteam 105  0.9 km M16 14:48:30
415 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:48:45
416 Tomi Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  0.9 km M16 14:49:00
417 Nuutti Yli-Rahnasto Kauhajoen Karhu  0.9 km M16 14:49:15
418 Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:49:30
419 Olli Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:49:45
420 Rasmus Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:50:00
421 Ville Nieminen Haapaveden Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:50:15
422 Herman Happonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:50:30
423 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  0.9 km M16 14:50:45
424 Aleksi Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  0.9 km M16 14:51:00
425 Daniel Onnela Skiteam 105  0.9 km M16 14:51:15
426 Artur Pahlman Pargas IF  0.9 km M16 14:51:30
427 Roni-Eemil Norrbacka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.9 km M16 14:51:45
428 Teemu Pajuranta Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:52:00
429 Eemil Heinonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:52:15
430 Akseli Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:52:30
431 Joonas Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  0.9 km M16 14:52:45
432 Eevert Haikola Pakilan Veto  0.9 km M16 14:53:00
433 Santtu Outila Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  0.9 km M16 14:53:15
434 Lauri Hiisvirta Vaasan Hiihtäjät  0.9 km M16 14:53:30
435 Risto-Matti Takatalo Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:53:45
436 Eetu Pulju Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:54:00
437 Topias Tenhunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:54:15
438 Paavo Niemelä Iin Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:54:30
439 Eino Haara Pakilan Veto  0.9 km M16 14:54:45
440 Viktor Krook Närpes Kraft Skidförening  0.9 km M16 14:55:00
441 Jakob Ehrs Vörå IF  0.9 km M16 14:55:15
442 Viljami Ylilauri Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  0.9 km M16 14:55:30
443 Nuutti Jääskeläinen Pakilan Veto  0.9 km M16 14:55:45
444 Eemi Naumanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:56:00
445 Aukusti Arvola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  0.9 km M16 14:56:15
446 Taneli Salminen Noormarkun Nopsa  0.9 km M16 14:56:30
447 Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka  0.9 km M16 14:56:45
448 Luukas Mäkelä Liperin Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:57:00
449 Valtteri Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat  0.9 km M16 14:57:15
450 Mico Sjölund IF Brahe  0.9 km M16 14:57:30
451 Aksu Vuorensyrjä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:57:45
452 Kouta Heiskanen Iisalmen Visa  0.9 km M16 14:58:00
453 Robin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  0.9 km M16 14:58:15
454 Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö  0.9 km M16 14:58:30
455 Kalle Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  0.9 km M16 14:58:45
456 Eino Gretschel Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  0.9 km M16 14:59:00
457 Miko Haavisto Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 14:59:15
458 Lassi Valta Pyhäselän Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:59:30
459 Juuso Jormanainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  0.9 km M16 14:59:45
460 Niilo Mäkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 15:00:00
461 Ville Lemberg Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 15:00:15
462 Eetu Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 15:00:30
463 Marius Ducander Pargas IF  0.9 km M16 15:00:45
464 Anton Skutnabb IF Sibbo-Vargarna  0.9 km M16 15:01:00
465 Heikki Sumanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 15:01:15
466 Johannes Anttila Ski Jyväskylä  0.9 km M16 15:01:30
467 Verneri Tanninen Valkeakosken Haka  0.9 km M16 15:01:45
468 Elliot Fjeldkåsa Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 15:02:00
469 Antti Huttunen Alavieskan Viri  0.9 km M16 15:02:15
470 Jesse Ylimäki Karihaaran Visa  0.9 km M16 15:02:30
471 Mika Kärkkäinen Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  0.9 km M16 15:02:45
472 Isak Liljeqvist IK Falken  0.9 km M16 15:03:00
473 Leevi Tarjanne Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km M16 15:03:15