Hopeasompa, XCX ja sprintti (V)

Friday, March 13, 2020 09:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 111
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
121 Eelis Sahlsten Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:35:15
122 Turo Tervo Inarin Yritys  0.8 km M14 9:35:30
123 Antto-Ville Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  0.8 km M14 9:35:45
124 Atte Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:36:00
125 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  0.8 km M14 9:36:15
126 Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:36:30
127 Oliver Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy  0.8 km M14 9:36:45
128 Onni Mäiseli Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:37:00
129 Lauri Huhtanen Ski Jyväskylä  0.8 km M14 9:37:15
130 Kasper Borremans Rajamäen Kehitys  0.8 km M14 9:37:30
131 Benjamin Virta Pargas IF  0.8 km M14 9:37:45
132 Veikka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:38:00
133 Kasper Lassig Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:38:15
134 Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  0.8 km M14 9:38:30
135 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  0.8 km M14 9:38:45
136 Eemil Koskinen Teiskon Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:39:00
137 Väinö Haara Pakilan Veto  0.8 km M14 9:39:15
138 Einar Vickholm Borgå Akilles  0.8 km M14 9:39:30
139 Elmeri Hietala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  0.8 km M14 9:39:45
140 Vilho Törnblom Pakilan Veto  0.8 km M14 9:40:00
141 Patrik Rautiainen Valkeakosken Haka  0.8 km M14 9:40:15
142 Linus Korin Pargas IF  0.8 km M14 9:40:30
143 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:40:45
144 Kalle Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:41:00
145 Hampus Berglund Vörå IF  0.8 km M14 9:41:15
146 Kaleva Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti  0.8 km M14 9:41:30
147 Topias Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  0.8 km M14 9:41:45
148 Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:42:00
149 Kristoffer Hedström Vörå IF  0.8 km M14 9:42:15
150 Tatu Syrjä Kinnulan Kinuski Team  0.8 km M14 9:42:30
151 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  0.8 km M14 9:42:45
152 Otso Luodeslampi Lempäälän Kisa  0.8 km M14 9:43:00
153 Filip Dahlnäs IF Åsarna  0.8 km M14 9:43:15
154 Kaapo Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:43:30
155 Kalle Kulju Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:43:45
156 Kalle Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  0.8 km M14 9:44:00
157 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  0.8 km M14 9:44:15
158 Atte Pelkonen Sotkamon Jymy  0.8 km M14 9:44:30
159 Tuomas Tonteri Anjalan Liitto  0.8 km M14 9:44:45
160 Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.8 km M14 9:45:00
161 Eevert Salonen Pöytyän Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:45:15
162 Ossi Mutikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:45:30
163 Tuukka Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  0.8 km M14 9:45:45
164 Pekka Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa  0.8 km M14 9:46:00
165 Noa Lax Borgå Akilles  0.8 km M14 9:46:15
166 Antti Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  0.8 km M14 9:46:30
167 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:46:45
168 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:47:00
169 Erkki Seppänen Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  0.8 km M14 9:47:15
170 Paavo Mäntyvaara Teiskon Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:47:30
171 Lauri Iso-Tryykäri Rajamäen Kehitys  0.8 km M14 9:47:45
172 Niilo Aivelo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:48:00
173 Henri Saunaluoma Kankaanpään Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:48:15
174 Otto Konttinen Leppävirran Viri  0.8 km M14 9:48:30
175 Nikolai Saari Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:48:45
176 Aleksi Pirkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:49:00
177 Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  0.8 km M14 9:49:15
178 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:49:30
179 Oskari Kivelä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  0.8 km M14 9:49:45
180 Elias Ehrs Vörå IF  0.8 km M14 9:50:00
181 Elias Ruokostenpohja Ski Jyväskylä  0.8 km M14 9:50:15
182 Touko Salmikivi Rajamäen Kehitys  0.8 km M14 9:50:30
183 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:50:45
184 Jere Kukkonen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:51:00
185 Arttu Ritvanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:51:15
186 Akseli Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:51:30
187 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:51:45
188 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  0.8 km M14 9:52:00
189 Paavo Ukkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  0.8 km M14 9:52:15
190 Arttu Mäntylä Haapaveden Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:52:30
191 Elmeri Helander Karihaaran Visa  0.8 km M14 9:52:45
192 Frans Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:53:00
193 Matias Mutka Kannuksen Ura  0.8 km M14 9:53:15
194 Aatu Ylipelkonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:53:30
195 Tuukka Posio Karihaaran Visa  0.8 km M14 9:53:45
196 Noah Sjöblom IF Femman  0.8 km M14 9:54:00
197 Teemu Weck Pakilan Veto  0.8 km M14 9:54:15
198 Matias Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  0.8 km M14 9:54:30
199 Tomas Heinonen Rasti-Lukko  0.8 km M14 9:54:45
200 Juho Koskinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.8 km M14 9:55:00
201 Eino Kärkimaa Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.8 km M14 9:55:15
202 Eemeli Halonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:55:30
203 Aapo Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:55:45
204 Aatu Paaso Sievin Sisu  0.8 km M14 9:56:00
205 Henri-Mikael Kaari Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km M14 9:56:15
206 Iivar Häggman Vörå IF  0.8 km M14 9:56:30
207 Teemu Honkanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:56:45
208 Joel Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:57:00
209 Juuso Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  0.8 km M14 9:57:15
210 Melker Wikblom IF Brahe  0.8 km M14 9:57:30
211 Vincent Ducander Pargas IF  0.8 km M14 9:57:45
212 Hannes Sundell IF Femman  0.8 km M14 9:58:00
213 Otto Multamäki Pöytyän Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:58:15
214 Viktor Liljeqvist Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km M14 9:58:30
215 Lauri Sakki Vehkalahden Veikot  0.8 km M14 9:58:45
216 Antti Martikainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.8 km M14 9:59:00
217 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:59:15
218 Tuukka Viinisalo Liperin Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:59:30
219 Rami Tuominen Kankaanpään Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:59:45
220 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  0.8 km M14 10:00:00
221 Urho Huttunen Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km M14 10:00:15
222 Aapo Kuronen Jämsänkosken Ilves  0.8 km M14 10:00:30
223 Martin Sang Suomussalmen Rasti  0.8 km M14 10:00:45
224 Filip Fröding IF Fyren  0.8 km M14 10:01:00
225 Nooa Kaunisto Karihaaran Visa  0.8 km M14 10:01:15
226 Albin Berglund Vörå IF  0.8 km M14 10:01:30
227 Isak Finskas IF Femman  0.8 km M14 10:01:45
228 Oscar Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  0.8 km M14 10:02:00
229 Valtteri Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km M14 10:02:15
230 Ronni Mäntyranta Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 10:02:30
231 Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy  0.8 km M14 10:02:45