Hopeasompa, XCX ja sprintti (V)

Friday, March 13, 2020 09:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 119
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Jonna Leikos Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:00:15
2 Alisa Lindfors Pargas IF  0.8 km N14 9:00:30
3 Eevi Laatikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:00:45
4 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:01:00
5 Siiri Sumanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:01:15
6 Iiris Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  0.8 km N14 9:01:30
7 Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  0.8 km N14 9:01:45
8 Karoliina Olli Pöytyän Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:02:00
9 Iiris Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  0.8 km N14 9:02:15
10 Matilda Salonen Juvan Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:02:30
11 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  0.8 km N14 9:02:45
12 Maiju Palosaari Kiimingin Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:03:00
13 Nea Luhtasaari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:03:15
14 Mathilda Westermark Närpes Kraft Skidförening  0.8 km N14 9:03:30
15 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:03:45
16 Oosa Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:04:00
17 Elsa Thors Vörå IF  0.8 km N14 9:04:15
18 Ava Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:04:30
19 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km N14 9:04:45
20 Nathalie Lindström IF Femman  0.8 km N14 9:05:00
21 Elina Kansanaho Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:05:15
22 Sonja Loikkanen Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km N14 9:05:30
23 Venla Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  0.8 km N14 9:05:45
24 Mandi Mäkinen Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km N14 9:06:00
25 Maija Vuori Nakkilan Vire  0.8 km N14 9:06:15
26 Lania Karim Kempeleen Kiri  0.8 km N14 9:06:30
27 Annika Rantanen Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.8 km N14 9:06:45
28 Selma Mäkäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:07:00
29 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  0.8 km N14 9:07:15
30 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles  0.8 km N14 9:07:30
31 Kaisa Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  0.8 km N14 9:07:45
32 Rebecka Backholm Pargas IF  0.8 km N14 9:08:00
33 Lotta Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  0.8 km N14 9:08:15
34 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:08:30
35 Minttu Salonen Kaipolan Vire  0.8 km N14 9:08:45
36 Nelli Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  0.8 km N14 9:09:00
37 Leanna Kesti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:09:15
38 Jasmiina Huuskonen Reisjärven Pilke  0.8 km N14 9:09:30
39 Sanni Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima  0.8 km N14 9:09:45
40 Mea Rutanen Ski Jyväskylä  0.8 km N14 9:10:00
41 Anni Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  0.8 km N14 9:10:15
42 Helmi Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.8 km N14 9:10:30
43 Sigrid Karlström IF Åsarna  0.8 km N14 9:10:45
44 Sara Heininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:11:00
45 Tuuli Vallittu Kangasalan Kisa  0.8 km N14 9:11:15
46 Fanni Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  0.8 km N14 9:11:30
47 Iiris Pousi Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:11:45
48 Seela Salokangas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:12:00
49 Ellinor Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  0.8 km N14 9:12:15
50 Janna-Julia Tilaeus Rantasalmen Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:12:30
51 Hilla Happonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:12:45
52 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:13:00
53 Emilia Liljeqvist IF Minken  0.8 km N14 9:13:15
54 Eveliina Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:13:30
55 Niina Rokolampi Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  0.8 km N14 9:13:45
56 Vilma Hahtokari IF Åsarna  0.8 km N14 9:14:00
57 Lotta Rauhanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:14:15
58 Ida Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  0.8 km N14 9:14:30
59 Wilma Nyberg IF Åsarna  0.8 km N14 9:14:45
60 Olivia Kumara Norrvalla Ski Team  0.8 km N14 9:15:00
61 Alva Svenlin IF Åsarna  0.8 km N14 9:15:15
62 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:15:30
63 Inez Sandberg Närpes Kraft Skidförening  0.8 km N14 9:15:45
64 Kajsa Back Vörå IF  0.8 km N14 9:16:00
65 Johanna Naskali Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.8 km N14 9:16:15
66 Martta Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:16:30
67 Hilpi Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:16:45
68 Elli Lavia Joutsan Pommi  0.8 km N14 9:17:00
69 Jenna Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  0.8 km N14 9:17:15
70 Weera Karhumaa Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:17:30
71 Veera Niskanen Karihaaran Visa  0.8 km N14 9:17:45
72 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.8 km N14 9:18:00
73 Silja Himanen Juvan Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:18:15
74 Heta Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:18:30
75 Wilma Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  0.8 km N14 9:18:45
76 Silja Saarenpää Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:19:00
77 Siiri Laino Kankaanpään Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:19:15
78 Helinä Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski  0.8 km N14 9:19:30
79 Miina Mäki-Korte Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.8 km N14 9:19:45
80 Iita Kimpimäki Yli-Iin Naseva  0.8 km N14 9:20:00
81 Lottaliina Holm Viitasaaren Viesti  0.8 km N14 9:20:15
82 Emilia Eade Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:20:30
83 Aino Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  0.8 km N14 9:20:45
84 Anna Kerko IF Sibbo-Vargarna  0.8 km N14 9:21:00
85 Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF  0.8 km N14 9:21:15
86 Ida Kastus Vörå IF  0.8 km N14 9:21:30
87 Elsie Björkfors IF Åsarna  0.8 km N14 9:21:45
88 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  0.8 km N14 9:22:00
89 Sara Rosti Kiteen Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:22:15
90 Karita Zahkna Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:22:30
91 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  0.8 km N14 9:22:45
92 Anna Stenroos Nakkilan Vire  0.8 km N14 9:23:00
93 Asta Jarva Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:23:15
94 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:23:30
95 Erika Kujala Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:23:45
96 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:24:00
97 Aino Jylänki Haapaveden Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:24:15
98 Iida Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:24:30
99 Alisa Kiiski Borgå Akilles  0.8 km N14 9:24:45
100 Minja Korhonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:25:00
101 Bertta Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km N14 9:25:15
102 Sara Suhonen Anjalan Liitto  0.8 km N14 9:25:30
103 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  0.8 km N14 9:25:45
104 Johanna Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  0.8 km N14 9:26:00
105 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  0.8 km N14 9:26:15
106 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km N14 9:26:30
107 Daniela Lietzén Pargas IF  0.8 km N14 9:26:45
108 Ranja Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:27:00
109 Laura Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:27:15
110 Pihla Mattila Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km N14 9:27:30
111 Maija Rajala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:27:45
112 Signe Jakobsson Norrvalla Ski Team  0.8 km N14 9:28:00
113 Aada Suominen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:28:15
114 Ronja Westerlund Pargas IF  0.8 km N14 9:28:30
115 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  0.8 km N14 9:28:45
116 Viia Vuorikoski Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:29:00
117 Karoliina Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves  0.8 km N14 9:29:15
118 Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken  0.8 km N14 9:29:30
119 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  0.8 km N14 9:29:45