Hopeasompa, XCX ja sprintti (V)

Friday, March 13, 2020 09:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 462
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Jonna Leikos Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:00:15
2 Alisa Lindfors Pargas IF  0.8 km N14 9:00:30
3 Eevi Laatikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:00:45
4 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:01:00
5 Siiri Sumanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:01:15
6 Iiris Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  0.8 km N14 9:01:30
7 Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  0.8 km N14 9:01:45
8 Karoliina Olli Pöytyän Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:02:00
9 Iiris Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  0.8 km N14 9:02:15
10 Matilda Salonen Juvan Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:02:30
11 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  0.8 km N14 9:02:45
12 Maiju Palosaari Kiimingin Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:03:00
13 Nea Luhtasaari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:03:15
14 Mathilda Westermark Närpes Kraft Skidförening  0.8 km N14 9:03:30
15 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:03:45
16 Oosa Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:04:00
17 Elsa Thors Vörå IF  0.8 km N14 9:04:15
18 Ava Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:04:30
19 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km N14 9:04:45
20 Nathalie Lindström IF Femman  0.8 km N14 9:05:00
21 Elina Kansanaho Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:05:15
22 Sonja Loikkanen Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km N14 9:05:30
23 Venla Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  0.8 km N14 9:05:45
24 Mandi Mäkinen Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km N14 9:06:00
25 Maija Vuori Nakkilan Vire  0.8 km N14 9:06:15
26 Lania Karim Kempeleen Kiri  0.8 km N14 9:06:30
27 Annika Rantanen Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.8 km N14 9:06:45
28 Selma Mäkäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:07:00
29 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  0.8 km N14 9:07:15
30 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles  0.8 km N14 9:07:30
31 Kaisa Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  0.8 km N14 9:07:45
32 Rebecka Backholm Pargas IF  0.8 km N14 9:08:00
33 Lotta Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  0.8 km N14 9:08:15
34 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:08:30
35 Minttu Salonen Kaipolan Vire  0.8 km N14 9:08:45
36 Nelli Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  0.8 km N14 9:09:00
37 Leanna Kesti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:09:15
38 Jasmiina Huuskonen Reisjärven Pilke  0.8 km N14 9:09:30
39 Sanni Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima  0.8 km N14 9:09:45
40 Mea Rutanen Ski Jyväskylä  0.8 km N14 9:10:00
41 Anni Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  0.8 km N14 9:10:15
42 Helmi Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.8 km N14 9:10:30
43 Sigrid Karlström IF Åsarna  0.8 km N14 9:10:45
44 Sara Heininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:11:00
45 Tuuli Vallittu Kangasalan Kisa  0.8 km N14 9:11:15
46 Fanni Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  0.8 km N14 9:11:30
47 Iiris Pousi Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:11:45
48 Seela Salokangas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:12:00
49 Ellinor Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  0.8 km N14 9:12:15
50 Janna-Julia Tilaeus Rantasalmen Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:12:30
51 Hilla Happonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:12:45
52 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:13:00
53 Emilia Liljeqvist IF Minken  0.8 km N14 9:13:15
54 Eveliina Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:13:30
55 Niina Rokolampi Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  0.8 km N14 9:13:45
56 Vilma Hahtokari IF Åsarna  0.8 km N14 9:14:00
57 Lotta Rauhanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:14:15
58 Ida Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  0.8 km N14 9:14:30
59 Wilma Nyberg IF Åsarna  0.8 km N14 9:14:45
60 Olivia Kumara Norrvalla Ski Team  0.8 km N14 9:15:00
61 Alva Svenlin IF Åsarna  0.8 km N14 9:15:15
62 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:15:30
63 Inez Sandberg Närpes Kraft Skidförening  0.8 km N14 9:15:45
64 Kajsa Back Vörå IF  0.8 km N14 9:16:00
65 Johanna Naskali Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.8 km N14 9:16:15
66 Martta Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:16:30
67 Hilpi Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:16:45
68 Elli Lavia Joutsan Pommi  0.8 km N14 9:17:00
69 Jenna Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  0.8 km N14 9:17:15
70 Weera Karhumaa Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:17:30
71 Veera Niskanen Karihaaran Visa  0.8 km N14 9:17:45
72 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.8 km N14 9:18:00
73 Silja Himanen Juvan Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:18:15
74 Heta Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:18:30
75 Wilma Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  0.8 km N14 9:18:45
76 Silja Saarenpää Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:19:00
77 Siiri Laino Kankaanpään Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:19:15
78 Helinä Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski  0.8 km N14 9:19:30
79 Miina Mäki-Korte Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.8 km N14 9:19:45
80 Iita Kimpimäki Yli-Iin Naseva  0.8 km N14 9:20:00
81 Lottaliina Holm Viitasaaren Viesti  0.8 km N14 9:20:15
82 Emilia Eade Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:20:30
83 Aino Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  0.8 km N14 9:20:45
84 Anna Kerko IF Sibbo-Vargarna  0.8 km N14 9:21:00
85 Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF  0.8 km N14 9:21:15
86 Ida Kastus Vörå IF  0.8 km N14 9:21:30
87 Elsie Björkfors IF Åsarna  0.8 km N14 9:21:45
88 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  0.8 km N14 9:22:00
89 Sara Rosti Kiteen Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:22:15
90 Karita Zahkna Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:22:30
91 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  0.8 km N14 9:22:45
92 Anna Stenroos Nakkilan Vire  0.8 km N14 9:23:00
93 Asta Jarva Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:23:15
94 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:23:30
95 Erika Kujala Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:23:45
96 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:24:00
97 Aino Jylänki Haapaveden Urheilijat  0.8 km N14 9:24:15
98 Iida Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:24:30
99 Alisa Kiiski Borgå Akilles  0.8 km N14 9:24:45
100 Minja Korhonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:25:00
101 Bertta Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km N14 9:25:15
102 Sara Suhonen Anjalan Liitto  0.8 km N14 9:25:30
103 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  0.8 km N14 9:25:45
104 Johanna Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  0.8 km N14 9:26:00
105 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  0.8 km N14 9:26:15
106 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km N14 9:26:30
107 Daniela Lietzén Pargas IF  0.8 km N14 9:26:45
108 Ranja Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:27:00
109 Laura Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:27:15
110 Pihla Mattila Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km N14 9:27:30
111 Maija Rajala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:27:45
112 Signe Jakobsson Norrvalla Ski Team  0.8 km N14 9:28:00
113 Aada Suominen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:28:15
114 Ronja Westerlund Pargas IF  0.8 km N14 9:28:30
115 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  0.8 km N14 9:28:45
116 Viia Vuorikoski Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km N14 9:29:00
117 Karoliina Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves  0.8 km N14 9:29:15
118 Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken  0.8 km N14 9:29:30
119 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  0.8 km N14 9:29:45
121 Eelis Sahlsten Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:35:15
122 Turo Tervo Inarin Yritys  0.8 km M14 9:35:30
123 Antto-Ville Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  0.8 km M14 9:35:45
124 Atte Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:36:00
125 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  0.8 km M14 9:36:15
126 Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:36:30
127 Oliver Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy  0.8 km M14 9:36:45
128 Onni Mäiseli Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:37:00
129 Lauri Huhtanen Ski Jyväskylä  0.8 km M14 9:37:15
130 Kasper Borremans Rajamäen Kehitys  0.8 km M14 9:37:30
131 Benjamin Virta Pargas IF  0.8 km M14 9:37:45
132 Veikka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:38:00
133 Kasper Lassig Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:38:15
134 Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  0.8 km M14 9:38:30
135 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  0.8 km M14 9:38:45
136 Eemil Koskinen Teiskon Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:39:00
137 Väinö Haara Pakilan Veto  0.8 km M14 9:39:15
138 Einar Vickholm Borgå Akilles  0.8 km M14 9:39:30
139 Elmeri Hietala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  0.8 km M14 9:39:45
140 Vilho Törnblom Pakilan Veto  0.8 km M14 9:40:00
141 Patrik Rautiainen Valkeakosken Haka  0.8 km M14 9:40:15
142 Linus Korin Pargas IF  0.8 km M14 9:40:30
143 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:40:45
144 Kalle Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:41:00
145 Hampus Berglund Vörå IF  0.8 km M14 9:41:15
146 Kaleva Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti  0.8 km M14 9:41:30
147 Topias Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  0.8 km M14 9:41:45
148 Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:42:00
149 Kristoffer Hedström Vörå IF  0.8 km M14 9:42:15
150 Tatu Syrjä Kinnulan Kinuski Team  0.8 km M14 9:42:30
151 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  0.8 km M14 9:42:45
152 Otso Luodeslampi Lempäälän Kisa  0.8 km M14 9:43:00
153 Filip Dahlnäs IF Åsarna  0.8 km M14 9:43:15
154 Kaapo Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:43:30
155 Kalle Kulju Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:43:45
156 Kalle Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  0.8 km M14 9:44:00
157 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  0.8 km M14 9:44:15
158 Atte Pelkonen Sotkamon Jymy  0.8 km M14 9:44:30
159 Tuomas Tonteri Anjalan Liitto  0.8 km M14 9:44:45
160 Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.8 km M14 9:45:00
161 Eevert Salonen Pöytyän Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:45:15
162 Ossi Mutikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:45:30
163 Tuukka Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  0.8 km M14 9:45:45
164 Pekka Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa  0.8 km M14 9:46:00
165 Noa Lax Borgå Akilles  0.8 km M14 9:46:15
166 Antti Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  0.8 km M14 9:46:30
167 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:46:45
168 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:47:00
169 Erkki Seppänen Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  0.8 km M14 9:47:15
170 Paavo Mäntyvaara Teiskon Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:47:30
171 Lauri Iso-Tryykäri Rajamäen Kehitys  0.8 km M14 9:47:45
172 Niilo Aivelo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:48:00
173 Henri Saunaluoma Kankaanpään Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:48:15
174 Otto Konttinen Leppävirran Viri  0.8 km M14 9:48:30
175 Nikolai Saari Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:48:45
176 Aleksi Pirkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:49:00
177 Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  0.8 km M14 9:49:15
178 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:49:30
179 Oskari Kivelä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  0.8 km M14 9:49:45
180 Elias Ehrs Vörå IF  0.8 km M14 9:50:00
181 Elias Ruokostenpohja Ski Jyväskylä  0.8 km M14 9:50:15
182 Touko Salmikivi Rajamäen Kehitys  0.8 km M14 9:50:30
183 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:50:45
184 Jere Kukkonen Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:51:00
185 Arttu Ritvanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:51:15
186 Akseli Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:51:30
187 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:51:45
188 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  0.8 km M14 9:52:00
189 Paavo Ukkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  0.8 km M14 9:52:15
190 Arttu Mäntylä Haapaveden Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:52:30
191 Elmeri Helander Karihaaran Visa  0.8 km M14 9:52:45
192 Frans Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:53:00
193 Matias Mutka Kannuksen Ura  0.8 km M14 9:53:15
194 Aatu Ylipelkonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:53:30
195 Tuukka Posio Karihaaran Visa  0.8 km M14 9:53:45
196 Noah Sjöblom IF Femman  0.8 km M14 9:54:00
197 Teemu Weck Pakilan Veto  0.8 km M14 9:54:15
198 Matias Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  0.8 km M14 9:54:30
199 Tomas Heinonen Rasti-Lukko  0.8 km M14 9:54:45
200 Juho Koskinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.8 km M14 9:55:00
201 Eino Kärkimaa Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.8 km M14 9:55:15
202 Eemeli Halonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:55:30
203 Aapo Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:55:45
204 Aatu Paaso Sievin Sisu  0.8 km M14 9:56:00
205 Henri-Mikael Kaari Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km M14 9:56:15
206 Iivar Häggman Vörå IF  0.8 km M14 9:56:30
207 Teemu Honkanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:56:45
208 Joel Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:57:00
209 Juuso Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  0.8 km M14 9:57:15
210 Melker Wikblom IF Brahe  0.8 km M14 9:57:30
211 Vincent Ducander Pargas IF  0.8 km M14 9:57:45
212 Hannes Sundell IF Femman  0.8 km M14 9:58:00
213 Otto Multamäki Pöytyän Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:58:15
214 Viktor Liljeqvist Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km M14 9:58:30
215 Lauri Sakki Vehkalahden Veikot  0.8 km M14 9:58:45
216 Antti Martikainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  0.8 km M14 9:59:00
217 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:59:15
218 Tuukka Viinisalo Liperin Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 9:59:30
219 Rami Tuominen Kankaanpään Urheilijat  0.8 km M14 9:59:45
220 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  0.8 km M14 10:00:00
221 Urho Huttunen Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km M14 10:00:15
222 Aapo Kuronen Jämsänkosken Ilves  0.8 km M14 10:00:30
223 Martin Sang Suomussalmen Rasti  0.8 km M14 10:00:45
224 Filip Fröding IF Fyren  0.8 km M14 10:01:00
225 Nooa Kaunisto Karihaaran Visa  0.8 km M14 10:01:15
226 Albin Berglund Vörå IF  0.8 km M14 10:01:30
227 Isak Finskas IF Femman  0.8 km M14 10:01:45
228 Oscar Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  0.8 km M14 10:02:00
229 Valtteri Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  0.8 km M14 10:02:15
230 Ronni Mäntyranta Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.8 km M14 10:02:30
231 Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy  0.8 km M14 10:02:45
241 Elina Sainio Lappeen Riento  0.9 km N16 14:00:15
242 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:00:30
243 Siiri Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:00:45
244 Venla Metsänvuori Lahden Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:01:00
245 Alva Thors Vörå IF  0.9 km N16 14:01:15
246 Maija Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  0.9 km N16 14:01:30
247 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  0.9 km N16 14:01:45
248 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  0.9 km N16 14:02:00
249 Enni Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:02:15
250 Pauliina Pirinen Ski Jyväskylä  0.9 km N16 14:02:30
251 Elisa Pirilä Kalannin Vankka  0.9 km N16 14:02:45
252 Sanni Pirttikoski Oulun Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:03:00
253 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke  0.9 km N16 14:03:15
254 Iina Savolainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:03:30
255 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  0.9 km N16 14:03:45
256 Aida Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  0.9 km N16 14:04:00
257 Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  0.9 km N16 14:04:15
258 Melia Palsinajärvi Kaipolan Vire  0.9 km N16 14:04:30
259 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  0.9 km N16 14:04:45
260 Aino Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  0.9 km N16 14:05:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: