Mens 7.5k skate start list

Tuesday, March 10, 2020 11:30 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lake Placid, NY, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 70
Updated: Monday, March 9, 2020 8:45 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: USCSA
Race website: uscsa.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Mens 7.5k skate start list

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 SIEGEL, ANDREW 11:30:30
2 CAMPBELL, HENRY 11:31:00
3 FOGARTY, JACK 11:31:30
4 MULLEN, KIERAN 11:32:00
5 FRIED, JORDAN 11:32:30
6 KAM, ZANE 11:33:00
7 HAROLDSON, TYLER 11:33:30
8 NILSEN, CONNER 11:34:00
9 ROED, EIVIND 11:34:30
10 ALDEN, NATHANIEL 11:35:00
11 JORDAN, PETER 11:35:30
12 WILLIAMS, MATTHEW 11:36:00
13 HARVEY, DAVID 11:36:30
14 LOO, THEO 11:37:00
15 ZEHR, SIMON 11:37:30
16 HALLSTROM, LARS 11:38:00
17 WETZEL, EVAN 11:38:30
18 REID, ISAIAH 11:39:00
19 DIGNES, BLAKE 11:39:30
20 CAMPBELL, MITCHELL 11:40:00
21 GIRALDI, MICHAEL 11:40:30
22 STEINER, WILLIAM 11:41:00
23 HOLMES, ANTHONY 11:41:30
24 RADTKE, TYLER 11:42:00
25 SHAW, ELLIOT 11:42:30
26 GOETZ, SILAS 11:43:00
27 DOHERTY, ANDREW 11:43:30
28 HOLT, SAM 11:44:00
29 LINDBERG, CAL 11:44:30
30 DEAN, JACOB 11:45:00
31 THOMAS, ZACK 11:45:30
32 PALUSZEK, JOHN HENRY 11:46:00
33 GAGE, OWEN 11:46:30
34 HINEBAUCH, OLIVER 11:47:00
35 FOURNIER, ALEX 11:47:30
36 FAY, SAMUEL 11:48:00
37 FANNON, JOHN 11:48:30
38 CARLEN, PETER 11:49:00
39 ROBERTS, CONNER 11:49:30
40 WING, THOMAS 11:50:00
41 KESSLER, NATHAN 11:50:30
42 SAYRE, JOSH 11:51:00
43 JONES, JOSH 11:51:30
44 JOOSTEN, PATRICK 11:52:00
45 PEDERSEN, JES 11:52:30
46 WAREJONCAS, SPENCER 11:53:00
47 ROMANJENKO, BENJAMIN 11:53:30
48 GRANT, JAMES 11:54:00
49 BANCROFT, CAMERON 11:54:30
50 PERRY, DEVIN 11:55:00
51 HUEBNER, KURT 11:55:30
52 WILLIAMS, ALEXANDER 11:56:00
53 OLSON, BRIAN 11:56:30
54 SARRAZIN, IAN 11:57:00
55 GORDON, NICK 11:57:30
56 BOLLT, SCOTT 11:58:00
57 MEYER, ADAM 11:58:30
58 SALO, MICHAEL 11:59:00
59 WANG, JUNBAO 11:59:30
60 ROQUET, COOPER 12:00:00
61 BUCK, BENJAMIN 12:00:30
62 DEANGELIS, JACOB 12:01:00
63 BAROTT, NATE 12:01:30
64 ALCORN, BENJAMIN 12:02:00
65 MANNINO, ANTONIO 12:02:30
66 KUPFERSCHMID, JEREMY 12:03:00
67 MENG, JIALUE 12:03:30
68 LIU, CHAOJIE 12:04:00
69 LIN, PENGFEI 12:04:30
70 HAN, DONGYANG 12:05:00