u16M

Monday, March 9, 2020 12:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Truckee, CA, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 73
Updated: Monday, March 9, 2020 7:37 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
401 Matt Seline FW  U16M +0:00
402 Aaron Power AK  U16M +0:30
403 Jack Lange NE  U16M +1:00
404 Joel Kornkven HP  U16M +1:30
405 Fin Bailey NE  U16M +2:00
406 Wes Campbell IM  U16M +2:30
407 Dimitri Grewal RM  U16M +3:00
408 Ethan Eski AK  U16M +3:30
409 Benjamin (grey) Barbier RM  U16M +4:00
410 Noah Straka GL  U16M +4:30
411 Phineas Fischer IM  U16M +5:00
412 Max Kluck IM  U16M +5:30
413 Griff Rillos RM  U16M +6:00
414 Jonathan Saldin MW  U16M +6:30
415 Liam Chisholm AK  U16M +7:00
416 Cole Shockey PN  U16M +7:30
417 Owen Williams GL  U16M +8:00
418 Matthew Deluna FW  U16M +8:30
419 Adrik Kraftson MW  U16M +9:00
420 Andrew Scanio MA  U16M +9:30
421 Trey Jones NE  U16M +10:00
422 Jon Clarke MW  U16M +10:30
423 Derek Richardson PN  U16M +11:00
424 Mason Wheeler IM  U16M +11:30
425 Mac Wirth IM  U16M +12:00
426 Max Flanigan MA  U16M +12:30
427 Lucas Martens RM  U16M +13:00
428 Davis Isom MW  U16M +13:30
429 Ethan Howe AK  U16M +14:00
430 Gavin Galyardt IM  U16M +14:30
431 Emmet Shuman HP  U16M +15:00
432 Jacob Henson IM  U16M +15:30
433 Nate Livingood NE  U16M +16:00
434 Charles Ben Oldham RM  U16M +16:30
435 Tyler Wright RM  U16M +17:00
436 Matteus Sokulsky FW  U16M +17:30
437 Caleb Petersen AK  U16M +18:00
438 Azure Sanchez FW  U16M +18:30
439 Tzevi Schwartz NE  U16M +19:00
440 Ian Morse MW  U16M +19:30
441 Evan Grover PN  U16M +20:00
442 Casey Van Hefty GL  U16M +20:30
443 Pascal Wettermark FW  U16M +21:00
444 Clint Macy NE  U16M +21:30
445 Nate Veltman IM  U16M +22:00
446 Kaden Hacker GL  U16M +22:30
447 Zachary Jayne PN  U16M +23:00
448 John Olson IM  U16M +23:30
449 Corbin Carpenter RM  U16M +24:00
450 Emmitt Gray HP  U16M +24:30
451 Nicholas Buth AK  U16M +25:00
452 Galen Grohusky IM  U16M +25:30
453 Ezra West AK  U16M +26:00
454 Ben Lewis MW  U16M +26:30
455 Caden Cote NE  U16M +27:00
456 Thomas Cooper RM  U16M +27:30
457 Liam Newman PN  U16M +28:00
458 Evan Oconnor MW  U16M +28:30
459 Will Johnson IM  U16M +29:00
460 Benjamin Balazs PN  U16M +29:30
461 Cormac Leahy NE  U16M +30:00
462 Henri Nicolas RM  U16M +30:30
463 Owen Steinhauer PN  U16M +31:00
464 Oliver White RM  U16M +31:30
465 Aiden Van Straten MW  U16M +32:00
466 Vlad Shambarger RM  U16M +32:30
467 Elias Engman AK  U16M +33:00
468 Wade Perry FW  U16M +33:30
469 Cole Flashner RM  U16M +34:00
470 Graham Sheley PN  U16M +34:30
471 Logan Selander FW  U16M +35:00
472 Hayden Zoll MW  U16M +35:30
473 Blake Hanley AK  U16M +36:00