2019/20 Summer Schools Cup Rnd 11

Sunday, March 1, 2020 15:00 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - track
Location: Lidcombe, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 56
Updated: Sunday, March 1, 2020 14:49 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Neo Cycling
Race website: NeoCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
31 Olivia Tartak Meriden College  F 0:20
32 Alisha Chowdhury Darcy Road Public School  F 0:40
30 Rhys Clay St Christophers Panania  M 1:00
57 Stefan Plecas Walters Road Public School  M 1:20
49 Alexander Reid Cherrybrook Public School  M 1:40
25 Liam Nolan St Christophers Panania  M 2:00
26 Phoenix Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 2:20
53 Adrian Zhang Maroubra Junction Childcare  M 2:40
27 Dane Clay St Christophers Panania  M 3:00
50 Nicholas Reid Cherrybrook Public School  M 3:20
55 Javier Jofre Mary immaculate primary Bossley Park  M 3:40
42 James Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 4:00
56 Nikola Plecas Walters Road Public School  M 4:20
43 Lauren Chandler St John Paul II Catholic College - Schof  F 4:40
47 Kane Knapp St Christophers Panania  M 5:00
54 Cooper Finkbeiner Kings Langley Public School  M 5:20
46 Annie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  F 5:40
21 Montana Jackson Mount Annan High School  F 6:00
52 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 6:20
45 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 6:40
48 Joshua Moore St Michael's Primary School  M 7:00
51 Ryker Bentlin North Turramurra Public School  M 7:20
44 Grace Chandler St John Paul II Catholic College  F 7:40
22 Bodhi Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 8:00
20 Ollie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  M 8:20
17 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 8:40
41 Luca Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 9:00
16 Georgia Bonora Rosebank College  F 9:20
19 Alexandra Hyett Lane Cove Public School  F 9:40
5 Jemma Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 10:00
4 Scott Moore Adults Club  M 10:20
18 Jeremy Cannon Picnic Point Public School  M 10:40
1 Zubin Thukral Concord high school  M 11:00
2 Sinclair Taylor Adults Club  M 11:20
6 Jonathan Bonora St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 11:40
3 Oliver Knapp Adults Club  M 12:00
101 Restart 1   M 12:20
102 Restart 2   M 12:40
103 Restart 3   M 13:00
104 Restart 4   M 13:20
105 Restart 5   M 13:40
106 Restart 6   M 14:00
107 Restart 7   M 14:20
108 Restart 8   M 14:40
109 Restart 9   M 15:00
110 Restart 10   M 15:20
111 Restart 11   M 15:40
112 Restart 12   M 16:00
113 Restart 13   M 16:20
114 Restart 14   M 16:40
115 Restart 15   M 17:00
116 Restart 16   M 17:20
117 Restart 17   M 17:40
118 Restart 18   M 18:00
119 Restart 19   M 18:20
120 Restart 20   M 18:40