IronKidz 1 March 2020

Sunday, March 1, 2020 11:04 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Taupo, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 34
Updated: Sunday, March 1, 2020 12:21 (GMT+13)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: Waipahihi School
Race website: https://www.ironkidz.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Elite - 10 to 12 years
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
301 Henry Speedy Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
305 Bailey Parker Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
307 Lewis Campbell Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
308 Jackson Hay Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 11 M 0:00
309 Hugo Giblin Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
310 Oli Barnett Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 11 M 0:00
311 Josh Turner Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
313 Luke Smith Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
314 Kyle Smith Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys M 0:00
316 Angus Wilton Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
324 Max Collier Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
325 Danilo Brandon Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
326 Oscar Brandon Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 10 M 0:00
327 Reagan Carver Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
330 Hamish Cranstone Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 11 M 0:00
331 Kyran Moyle Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
332 Charlie Hook Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
334 Jacob Lean Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Boys 12 M 0:00
300 Maddie Stephenson Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 12 F 2:44
302 Mila Hansen Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
303 Tayla Cornwall Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
304 Sarah Addenbrooke Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 10 F 2:44
306 Danielle D'ath Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 12 F 2:44
312 Hayley McIntyre Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
315 Antonia Shepherd Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
317 Leah Kilmister Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 12 F 2:44
318 Josephine Mumby Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
319 Paige Rameka Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
320 Grace Van Orden Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 10 F 2:44
321 Ashleigh Morton Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 11 F 2:44
323 Lucy Hobbs Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 12 F 2:44
328 Kendra Gray Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 10 F 2:44
329 Caoilinn Gray Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 12 F 2:44
333 Lucy Dawson Elite - 10 to 12 years Junior Girls 12 F 2:44
  • Comments (1)