Knowle Village 10k

Sunday, March 22, 2020 08:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Knowle, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 97
Updated: Thursday, March 19, 2020 22:04 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Rural Running Ltd
Race website: www.ruralrunningevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Knowle Village 10k

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
251 Geoff Mason   20th Wave M
252 Lee Caiels   20th Wave M
501 Lee Addison lordshill road runners  20th Wave M
502 Charlotte Argyle Fareham Crusaders  20th Wave F
503 Sue Baddeley   20th Wave F
504 Lucy Bartlett Fareham Crusaders  20th Wave F
505 Steven Beards   20th Wave M
506 Simon Beck   20th Wave M
507 Nikki Black Bootcamp UK Waterlooville  20th Wave F
508 Dee Borlase   20th Wave F
509 Claire Borrowdale   20th Wave F
510 Matthew Bradley   20th Wave M
511 Lexi Brannigan Fareham Crusaders  20th Wave F
512 Michelle Bunter   20th Wave F
513 Robert Clark Fareham Crusaders  20th Wave M
514 Rachael Clarke   20th Wave F
515 Karen Coates Meon Valley Runners  20th Wave F
516 Paul Coffin   20th Wave M
517 Peter Collins   20th Wave M
518 Martin De Sousa Itchen Spitfires Running Club  20th Wave M
519 Jo Dennett   20th Wave F
520 Bryan Dennett   20th Wave M
521 Cass Elliott   20th Wave F
522 Laura Ellis   20th Wave F
523 Wendy Evans Fareham Crusaders  20th Wave F
524 Jon Faulkner   20th Wave M
525 Eileen Fitzgerald Solent running sisters  20th Wave F
526 Marie Fitzgerald   20th Wave F
527 Dominic Flynn   20th Wave M
529 Lucy Fryer Emsworth Joggers  20th Wave F
530 Alfie Garnett Portsmouth Triathletes  20th Wave M
531 Martyn Greaves fittleworth flyers  20th Wave M
532 Lorna Hackett Lonely Goat RC  20th Wave F
533 Victoria Haden-Brown Meon Valley Runners  20th Wave F
534 Peter Haigh Canicross New Forest  20th Wave M
535 Rich Harris Baffins Fitclub  20th Wave M
536 Tracey Harrowsmith Meon Valley Runners  20th Wave F
537 Rob Hayward HF Runners  20th Wave M
538 Christina Henley   20th Wave F
539 Murray Hoare   20th Wave M
540 Gemma Hurst   20th Wave F
541 Paul Jackson   20th Wave M
542 Chris James Victory AC  20th Wave M
543 Katie Johnson Winchester Fit Club  20th Wave F
544 Maxine Johnson   20th Wave F
545 Lisa King   20th Wave F
546 Debbie Knight   20th Wave F
547 Shaun Lawrence   20th Wave M
548 Jennifer Lawrie Southampton Triathlon Club  20th Wave F
549 Esther Leonard Fareham Crusaders  20th Wave F
550 Louise Lock   20th Wave F
551 Gemma Louise Fareham Crusaders  20th Wave F
552 Andrew Mackay   20th Wave M
553 Sarah Manuel   20th Wave F
554 Laura Marriott   20th Wave F
555 Erika Meades   20th Wave F
556 Steve Mitchell Rural Running Club Gold  20th Wave M
559 Noelia Mu San   20th Wave F
560 Sue O'Dowd SWE / Southampton Triathlon Club  20th Wave F
561 Dominic Ogburn Stubbington Green Runners  20th Wave M
562 Jemma Oliver Fareham Crusaders  20th Wave F
563 Russell Otter   20th Wave M
564 Ray Peckham Fareham Cursaders  20th Wave M
565 Tim Poland   20th Wave M
566 Joe Pymont Denmead Striders  20th Wave M
567 Jo Rawlings   20th Wave F
569 Peter Rickman   20th Wave M
570 Laura Rigby BCUK Waterlooville  20th Wave F
571 Carl Schafer Stubbington Green Runners  20th Wave M
572 Jennifer Seymour Meon Valley Runners  20th Wave F
573 Tom Stewart Oxford University Triathlon Club  20th Wave M
574 Claire Tallack gosport road runners  20th Wave F
575 Naomi Thorby   20th Wave F
576 Rachel Train   20th Wave F
577 Kate Viney Meon Valley Runners  20th Wave F
578 Ken Walker None  20th Wave M
579 Sally Watford Stubbington Green Runners  20th Wave F
580 Derek Watson   20th Wave M
581 Dave Webster   20th Wave M
582 Philip Welch   20th Wave M
583 Katie Wheater   20th Wave F
584 Kelly White   20th Wave F
585 Neil Williams Denmead Striders  20th Wave M
586 Stephen Wroe portsmouth joggers  20th Wave M
587 Conrad Young Royal Navy  20th Wave M
588 Jaqueline Healy BCUK Waterlooville  20th Wave F
589 Tina Al-Romaithi Fareham Crusaders  20th Wave F
590 Chiffon Proudnips-Mcginty   20th Wave M
591 John Preston Runverity  20th Wave M
592 Jason Erlandson   20th Wave M
593 Emily Murphy   20th Wave F
594 Chris Turner   20th Wave M
595 Lorraine Martin   20th Wave F
596 Lawrecne Reddington   20th Wave M
597 Dave Bardsley   20th Wave M
598 Alice Lane   20th Wave F
599 Robert Lewis   20th Wave M