2019/20 Summer Schools Cup Rnd 10

Sunday, February 23, 2020 15:00 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - track
Location: Lidcombe, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 58
Updated: Sunday, February 23, 2020 14:50 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Neo Cycling
Race website: NeoCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
25 Maryam Sira Abbotsleigh  F 0:20
27 Rhys Clay St Christophers Panania  M 0:40
31 Alisha Chowdhury Darcy Road Public School  F 1:00
55 Tomas Shepard International Grammar School  M 1:20
47 Alexander Reid Cherrybrook Public School  M 1:40
30 Liam Nolan St Christophers Panania  M 2:00
45 Adrian Zhang Maroubra Junction Childcare  M 2:20
32 Phoenix Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 2:40
26 Dane Clay St Christophers Panania  M 3:00
49 Javier Jofre Mary immaculate primary Bossley Park  M 3:20
48 Nicholas Reid Cherrybrook Public School  M 3:40
40 James Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 4:00
52 Kane Knapp St Christophers Panania  M 4:20
51 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  F 4:40
42 Lauren Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 5:00
50 Cooper Finkbeiner Kings Langley Public School  M 5:20
53 Annie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  F 5:40
54 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 6:00
22 Montana Jackson Mount Annan High School  F 6:20
44 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 6:40
46 Joshua Moore St Michael's Primary School  M 7:00
43 Grace Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 7:20
41 Luca Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 7:40
21 Bodhi Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 8:00
15 Ruben Shepard International Grammar School  M 8:20
18 Ollie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  M 8:40
17 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 9:00
20 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 9:20
19 Georgia Bonora Rosebank College  F 9:40
8 Jemma Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 10:00
5 Carlos Duran Adults Club  M 10:20
6 Zubin Thukral Concord high school  M 10:40
2 Tom Mahon Adults Club  M 11:00
16 Aiden Duong Prairievale Public School  M 11:20
4 Oliver Knapp Adults Club  M 11:40
3 Sinclair Taylor Adults Club  M 12:00
7 Jonathan Bonora St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 12:20
1 Martin Zucchiatti Adults Club  M 12:40
101 Restart 1   M 13:00
102 Restart 2   M 13:20
103 Restart 3   M 13:40
104 Restart 4   M 14:00
105 Restart 5   M 14:20
106 Restart 6   M 14:40
107 Restart 7   M 15:00
108 Restart 8   M 15:20
109 Restart 9   M 15:40
110 Restart 10   M 16:00
111 Restart 11   M 16:20
112 Restart 12   M 16:40
113 Restart 13   M 17:00
114 Restart 14   M 17:20
115 Restart 15   M 17:40
116 Restart 16   M 18:00
117 Restart 17   M 18:20
118 Restart 18   M 18:40
119 Restart 19   M 19:00
120 Restart 20   M 19:20