KLL hiihdot, sunnuntain lähdöt

Sunday, February 23, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kalajoki, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 51
Updated: Saturday, February 22, 2020 20:55 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kalajoen Junkkarit
Race website: https://www.kalajoenjunkkarit.fi/kll-hiihdot-22-23-2-2020/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
485 Milja Hwang Lyseon peruskoulu  2.3 km N15 12:41:40
486 Siiri Enojärvi Nilon koulu  2.3 km N15 12:42:00
487 Neea Kemppainen Ristijärven keskuskoulu  2.3 km N15 12:42:20
488 Elina Sainio Vuoksenniskan koulukeskus  2.3 km N15 12:42:40
489 Anni Tapio Napapiirin yläaste  2.3 km N15 12:43:00
490 Nea Knuuti Keminmaan Keskuskoulu  2.3 km N15 12:43:20
491 Siiri Pekkala Lehtikuusen koulu  2.3 km N15 12:43:40
492 Iina Haataja Liminganlahden koulu  2.3 km N15 12:44:00
493 Felicia Granholm Tegengrenskolan  2.3 km N15 12:44:20
494 Linda Hyöty Högstadiet i Petalax  2.3 km N15 12:44:40
495 Elice Helenius Viialan yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N15 12:45:00
496 Venla Koivula Laihian yläkoulu  2.3 km N15 12:45:20
497 Alina Tikka Heinävaaran koulu  2.3 km N15 12:45:40
498 Senni Nurmi Salpausselän koulu  2.3 km N15 12:46:00
499 Alissa Oja Raumankarin koulu  2.3 km N15 12:46:20
500 Sara Kukkola Jussinpekan koulu  2.3 km N15 12:46:40
501 Veera Tammi Simon koulu  2.3 km N15 12:47:00
502 Lotta Sjöblom Kuninkaanhaan koulu  2.3 km N15 12:47:20
503 Birgit Tuomola Sampo  2.3 km N15 12:47:40
504 Sirja Tyystjärvi Savilahden yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N15 12:48:00
505 Ella Tammi Simon koulu  2.3 km N15 12:48:20
506 Aino Saarinen Kalannin koulu  2.3 km N15 12:48:40
507 Katriina Vuollet Tenetti  2.3 km N15 12:49:00
508 Lotta Salonen Jämsänjoen Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N15 12:49:20
509 Andréa Nyberg Sarlinska skolan  2.3 km N15 12:49:40
510 Veera Väisänen Ahtialan peruskoulu  2.3 km N15 12:50:00
511 Aida Koivisto Evijärven keskikoulu  2.3 km N15 12:50:20
512 Elina Parpala Simon koulu  2.3 km N15 12:50:40
513 Miina Koivisto Jussinpekan koulu  2.3 km N15 12:51:00
514 Oona Kaikkonen Hakkarin Koulu  2.3 km N15 12:51:20
515 Assi Hakala Raumankarin koulu  2.3 km N15 12:51:40
516 Iida Piiroinen Leppävaaran yläkoulu  2.3 km N15 12:52:00
517 Sunna Vihervirta Ivalon yläaste  2.3 km N15 12:52:20
518 Lotta Kairikko Talvisalon koulu  2.3 km N15 12:52:40
519 Sanni Vuollet Merenojan koulu  2.3 km N15 12:53:00
520 Emilia Johansson Sarlinska skolan  2.3 km N15 12:53:20
521 Heini Vuori Nakkilan yhteiskoulu  2.3 km N15 12:53:40
522 Jenna Ylönen Sarlinska skolan  2.3 km N15 12:54:00
523 Jenna Rautiala Salmen koulu  2.3 km N15 12:54:20
524 Pinja Yläharju Puumalan yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N15 12:54:40
525 Emma Korhonen Korsholms högstadium  2.3 km N15 12:55:00
526 Melia Palsinajärvi Jämsänjoen Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N15 12:55:20
527 Emelie Hägglund Lyceiparkens skola  2.3 km N15 12:55:40
528 Hanna Niskanen Putaan koulu  2.3 km N15 12:56:00
529 Ada Aarnio Pitkäjärven koulu  2.3 km N15 12:56:20
530 Ella Noora Haapalehto Sääksjärven koulu  2.3 km N15 12:56:40
531 Sini Hietamäki Lyseo  2.3 km N15 12:57:00
532 Silva Kemppi Urheilupuiston koulu  2.3 km N15 12:57:20
533 Selene Rossi Järvenperän koulu  2.3 km N15 12:57:40
534 Emmi Henriksson Nokianvirran koulu  2.3 km N15 12:58:00
535 Peppi Leppälä Kisatien koulu  2.3 km N15 12:58:20