KLL hiihdot, sunnuntain lähdöt

Sunday, February 23, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kalajoki, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 53
Updated: Saturday, February 22, 2020 20:55 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kalajoen Junkkarit
Race website: https://www.kalajoenjunkkarit.fi/kll-hiihdot-22-23-2-2020/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
126 Elsie Björkfors Centralskolan i Kronoby  2.3 km N13 10:42:00
127 Karla Kiiskinen Salmela  2.3 km N13 10:42:20
128 Sigrid Karlström Centralskolan i Kronoby  2.3 km N13 10:42:40
129 Edith Kilpiäinen Karihaara  2.3 km N13 10:43:00
130 Noora Torkkola Leppäveden koulu  2.3 km N13 10:43:20
131 Sara Suhonen Mansikkamäen koulu  2.3 km N13 10:43:40
132 Siiri Sumanen Martinkallion koulu  2.3 km N13 10:44:00
133 Veera Niskanen Lassilan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:44:20
134 Maiju Palosaari Hailuodon koulu  2.3 km N13 10:44:40
135 Jonna Leikos Rajatorpan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:45:00
136 Jatta Hiltunen Luupuveden koulu  2.3 km N13 10:45:20
137 Ava Hämäläinen Karhusuon koulu  2.3 km N13 10:45:40
138 Alma Junnikkala Pohjankylän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:46:00
139 Laura Ojala Saaren koulu  2.3 km N13 10:46:20
140 Maija Rajala Pajuluoman koulu  2.3 km N13 10:46:40
141 Helmi Koskela Kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:47:00
142 Rebecka Backholm Malms skola  2.3 km N13 10:47:20
143 Saaga Sassi Aseman koulu  2.3 km N13 10:47:40
144 Martta Kankaanpää Lintulaakson koulu  2.3 km N13 10:48:00
145 Aliisa Kärkkäinen Jokirannan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:48:20
146 Minttu Salonen Jämsänjoen Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km N13 10:48:40
147 Lotta Oja Etelänkylän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:49:00
148 Elsa Kairikko Mertalan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:49:20
149 Sanni Tyyskä Juho Oksan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:49:40
150 Sofia Käsmä Tolpanniemen koulu  2.3 km N13 10:50:00
151 Hilla Happonen Länsi-Puijon koulu  2.3 km N13 10:50:20
152 Iina Laakkonen Mäkelän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:50:40
153 Rebecca Nyberg Malms skola  2.3 km N13 10:51:00
154 Iiris Savelainen Tiiton Koulu  2.3 km N13 10:51:20
155 Helinä Niskanen Karhulanvaaran koulu  2.3 km N13 10:51:40
156 Iida Palviainen Lahden Yhteiskoulu  2.3 km N13 10:52:00
157 Ida Mäenpää Pyynpää  2.3 km N13 10:52:20
158 Janna-Julia Tilaéus Rantasalon peruskoulu  2.3 km N13 10:52:40
159 Emilia Ylilehto Kuljun koulu  2.3 km N13 10:53:00
160 Alva Svenlin Centralskolan i Kronoby  2.3 km N13 10:53:20
161 Silja Himanen Juvan kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:53:40
162 Ilona Mäkelä Leinolan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:54:00
163 Anni Saarinen Kalannin koulu  2.3 km N13 10:54:20
164 Nelli Mäenpää Pyynpää  2.3 km N13 10:54:40
165 Lotta Rauhanen Kurkimäen koulu  2.3 km N13 10:55:00
166 Lotta Järvinen Halkokarin koulu  2.3 km N13 10:55:20
167 Mandi Mäkinen Itä-Suomen koulu  2.3 km N13 10:55:40
168 Maija Vuori Kirkonseudun koulu  2.3 km N13 10:56:00
169 Anna Heikkilä Lohtajan kirkonkylän ala-aste  2.3 km N13 10:56:20
170 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Tulliportin koulu  2.3 km N13 10:56:40
171 Inez Sandberg Pjelax  2.3 km N13 10:57:00
172 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Mertalan koulu  2.3 km N13 10:57:20
173 Anna Kerko Paloheinän ala-aste  2.3 km N13 10:57:40
174 Emilia Helmi Pomarkun kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:58:00
175 Siiri Laino Kangasmetsän koulu  2.3 km N13 10:58:20
176 Aino Aarnio Suoraman koulu  2.3 km N13 10:58:40
177 Hanni Koski Kirkkoharjun koulu  2.3 km N13 10:59:00
178 Nella Voutilainen Itä-Suomen koulu  2.3 km N13 10:59:20