KLL hiihdot, sunnuntain lähdöt

Sunday, February 23, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kalajoki, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 51
Updated: Saturday, February 22, 2020 20:55 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kalajoen Junkkarit
Race website: https://www.kalajoenjunkkarit.fi/kll-hiihdot-22-23-2-2020/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
70 Eeli Gäddnäs Kyrkoby skola  2.3 km M13 10:23:20
71 Elias Angeria Kangaslammin Koulu  2.3 km M13 10:23:40
72 Filip Dahlnäs Centralskolan i Kronoby  2.3 km M13 10:24:00
73 Henri Junkkila Ruotsalon ala-aste  2.3 km M13 10:24:20
74 Ilmari Kokkoniemi Tiiton Koulu  2.3 km M13 10:24:40
75 Kasper Kuorinki Koulunmäen Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M13 10:25:00
76 Konsta Juutinen Korpitien koulu  2.3 km M13 10:25:20
77 Lauri Sakki Pyhällön koulu  2.3 km M13 10:25:40
78 Emil Klemets Ytteresse skola  2.3 km M13 10:26:00
79 Veli Lampila Varilan koulu  2.3 km M13 10:26:20
80 Oskari Hakkarainen Naapurinvaara  2.3 km M13 10:26:40
81 Atte Niemi Päivärinnan koulu  2.3 km M13 10:27:00
82 Teemu Simoinen Halsuan Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M13 10:27:20
83 Arttu Mäntylä Mäkirinteen koulu  2.3 km M13 10:27:40
84 Hannes Sundell Kvevlax lärcenter  2.3 km M13 10:28:00
85 Eetu Juola Oulun Normaalikoulu  2.3 km M13 10:28:20
86 Väinö Länsiluoto Paloheinän ala-asteen koulu  2.3 km M13 10:28:40
87 Erik Lillqvist Svenska Samskolan i Tammerfors  2.3 km M13 10:29:00
88 Eino Kärkimaa Kauraslammen koulu  2.3 km M13 10:29:20
89 Eeli Häikiö Ylämyllyn Koulu  2.3 km M13 10:29:40
90 Eddie Wikblom Socklot Skola  2.3 km M13 10:30:00
91 Urho Huttunen Utran koulu  2.3 km M13 10:30:20
92 Kaleva Tyystjärvi Savilahden yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M13 10:30:40
93 Adam Holm Munsala Skola  2.3 km M13 10:31:00
94 Miro Auvinen Etelänummen koulu  2.3 km M13 10:31:20
95 Matias Hietamäki Alakylä  2.3 km M13 10:31:40
96 Einar Vickholm Kapellby Skola  2.3 km M13 10:32:00
97 Samu Kemppainen Leivola  2.3 km M13 10:32:20
98 Veikka Huuskonen Kellarpellon koulu  2.3 km M13 10:32:40
99 Väinö Haara Ylästön koulu  2.3 km M13 10:33:00
100 Aleksi Ahlfors Unaja  2.3 km M13 10:33:20
101 Lauri Huhtanen Mäkelänmäen Koulu  2.3 km M13 10:33:40
102 Otto Konttinen Konnuslahden koulu  2.3 km M13 10:34:00
103 Casper Holm Molpe skola  2.3 km M13 10:34:20
104 Aapo Väliharju Kalajärven koulu  2.3 km M13 10:34:40
105 Aatu Paaso Lauri Haikolan koulu  2.3 km M13 10:35:00
106 Aapo Kuronen Jämsänkosken Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M13 10:35:20
107 Oliver Kaikkonen Nurmen koulu  2.3 km M13 10:35:40
108 Arttu Ritvanen Kalliokylän koulu  2.3 km M13 10:36:00
109 Juho Koskinen Heinsuon koulu  2.3 km M13 10:36:20
110 Lauri Kortejärvi Peipon Koulu  2.3 km M13 10:36:40
111 Jesse Sandberg Österby Skola  2.3 km M13 10:37:00
112 Elias Ruokostenpohja Jämsänjoen Yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M13 10:37:20
113 Elmeri Helander Lukkarin koulu  2.3 km M13 10:37:40
114 Paavo Ukkonen Otto Mannisen koulu  2.3 km M13 10:38:00
115 Anton Kemppi Syrjälän koulu  2.3 km M13 10:38:20
116 Filip Fröding Molpe skola  2.3 km M13 10:38:40
117 Valtteri Kinnunen Laukaan Kirkonkylän koulu  2.3 km M13 10:39:00
118 Justus Vihinen Lähderannankoulu  2.3 km M13 10:39:20
119 Topias Vuorela Kirja-Matin Koulu  2.3 km M13 10:39:40
120 Kalle Tossavainen Tikkakosken yhtenäiskoulu  2.3 km M13 10:40:00