2020’02’20 Summer Series Week 18

Thursday, February 20, 2020 17:30 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 36
Updated: Thursday, February 27, 2020 11:06 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Adrian Evans 10K Runner 5:30pm M 0:00
- Catalina Miguel 10K Runner 5:30pm F 0:00
- Chris Archer 10K Walker 5:30pm F 0:00
- Colleen Falloon 10K Runner 5:30pm F 0:00
- Jeremy Embleton 5K Runner 5:30pm M 0:00
- John Bennie 10K Runner 5:30pm M 0:00
- John Norton 10K Runner 5:30pm M 0:00
- Megan Horne 5K Walker 5:30pm F 0:00
- Michael James 5K Runner 5:30pm M 0:00
- Pauline Fitzsimmons 5K Walker 5:30pm F 0:00
- Robert Johnson 5K Runner 5:30pm M 0:00
- Terry Thompson 10K Runner 5:30pm M 0:00
- Kieran Shanahan 5K Runner M 0:00
- Ben Smith 5K Runner M 0:00
- Andy Harper 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Catherine O’Donnell 10K Runner 6:00pm F 30:00
- Chris Vernon 5K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Daniel Yep 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- David Foley 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Geoffrey Lowe 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Gregory Ball 5K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Isla Nixon 5K Runner 6:00pm F 30:00
- Jack Kelsey 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Paul Berry 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Richard Conyngham 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Robert Gunter 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Wojciech Kniaz 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Kyle Jackson 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Lee Ornsby 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Richard Tebbs 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Nadine Stevens 5K Runner 6:00pm F 30:00
- Joshua Stevens 5K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Milo James 5K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Christie McPherson 5K Runner 6:00pm F 30:00
- Peter Kirby 10K Runner 6:00pm M 30:00
- Cat Suddaby 10K Runner 6:00pm F 30:00