Resultados Provisórios Peninha Sky Race

Sunday, February 9, 2020 09:35 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alcabideche, Portugal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 34
Updated: Thursday, February 13, 2020 18:54 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Pedro Guimaraes #LetsRunAzores  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
4 MARIO SILVA SINTRARUNNING  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00
28 Adelino Rui de Brito Batista GO!Runners  27km M 50 27km 57 M +0:00
32 João Balsinha GO!Runners  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
74 João Pedro Silva SS CGD  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
85 Paulo Xavier individual  27km M 50 27km 57 M +0:00
92 Rui Paço Multirunners  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
93 João Freire GDCTIN Casa da Moeda  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
94 Luís Soares clube OGMA  27km M 50 27km 54 M +0:00
98 Nuno Pintão individual  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
100 Carlos Henriques Galgos da Linha  27km M 50 27km 57 M +0:00
120 Ricardo Simões individual  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
124 Rafael Azriel individual  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
135 Mário Anjo Anjo & Mendes  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
144 José Costa Alves individual  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
147 Carlos Filipe ANL Remo & Running  27km M 50 27km 57 M +0:00
165 Paulo Costa O MUNDO DA CORRIDA  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
174 Carlos Pascoal papa trilhos  27km M 50 27km 56 M +0:00
186 Paulo Frade Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
190 oscar oliveira oliveira Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
196 Nelson Sousa DirtRunners  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
197 Edgar Silva SINTRARUNNING  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
203 Antonio Soares Machada Trail Team  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
205 Antonio Varandas Machada Trail Team  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
218 Rui Januario Paulo Paulo individual  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
226 virgilio gomes CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
247 Paulo Manuel Costa individual  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00
260 paulo alexandre correia Go Runners  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
264 João Félix Blog João Paulo Félix Atleta  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
275 Ricardo Valente PIMPÕES TRAIL TEAM  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
277 Goncalo Valente PIMPÕES TRAIL TEAM  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
278 Paulo Ferreira PIMPÕES TRAIL TEAM  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00
290 Francisco Vaz Frufresh Runners  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00
300 LEONARDO DIOGO CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00