Resultados Provisórios Peninha Sky Race

Sunday, February 9, 2020 09:35 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alcabideche, Portugal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 115
Updated: Thursday, February 13, 2020 18:54 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Richard Warrell individual  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
3 sergio nunes Marvila Jovem  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
7 Rogerio Machado individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
8 Carlos Martins FIDELIDADE GDC  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
9 Ricardo Dengue FIDELIDADE GDC  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
10 Bruno Sousa OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
11 Vítor Martins ADM trail team  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
16 JOSÉ PINTO Salamandrecos  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
19 Maurício Marques individual  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
20 Hugo Lampreia KÇPHODA WOLVES TRAIL  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
21 Pedro Pereira Salamandrecos  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
22 Ulisses Monteiro Correr na Cidade  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
25 André Reis Multirunners  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
35 Tiago Portugal Portugal Correr na Cidade  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
37 Luís Alegrias G. D. e Cultural de Rio de Moinhos  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
38 Pedro Gabriel C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
44 Rui Corveira Underdogs  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
45 paulo marques Hut runners sintra  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
46 Luis Martins OCS - Arrabida Trail Team  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
47 João Costa Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
49 João Freire Maria das Ervas  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
52 Paulo Soares Amctrail  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
53 Pedro Martinho Associação de Toledo  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
57 Gonçalo Luz Correia Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
58 João Godinho Godinho Tanagra  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
59 Rogério Oliveira Tanagra  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
60 Carlos Matias Coa / corvus trail team  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
63 Nuno Granadas GO!Runners / Outpro Store  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
66 Bruno Batalha individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
67 Miguel Pinho Mundo da Corrida  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
68 Horácio Caetano Instinto Health Club  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
70 Nelson Pires F.C Belenenses atletlismo  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
75 Bruno Pereira Pereira Grupeta Running Team  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
77 Nuno Lopes Brave Lake OCR  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
78 Rui Cunha OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
79 Daniel Rodrigues OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
80 Mário Porfírio Porfírio OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
82 Rafael Neves OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
84 Humberto Marcolini individual  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
87 BRUNO PEREIRA individual  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
88 Helder Onofre Clube Académico de Penafirme  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
89 Pedro Pascoal Pascoal Arrábida Obstacle Runners  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
91 Paulo Alexandre Costa Lopes Lopes Brave Lake OCR  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
96 Miguel Ribeiro happy runners  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
99 Rubens Soares SPORTARC  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
102 José Liberato GDCTIN Casa da Moeda  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
104 Bruno Figueira GDA AZAMBUJA TRAIL TEAM  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
110 Luís Pedro Nunes Benfica em forma  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
111 Francisco Pereira Associação de Toledo  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
112 Paulo Sequeira KÇPHODA WOLVES TRAIL  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
115 João Oliveira Os Ultras  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
118 Paulo Jordão Santa Warriors  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
121 Paulo Gomes WeRun  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
122 manuel silva ocs_arrabidatrailteam  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
123 Ricardo Frazão F&J Nadadouro  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
125 Rui Figueiredo DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
126 David Gonçalves DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
127 Manuel Aunon Escalona DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
128 Manuel Maria Correia DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
129 José Garcez DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
132 Pedro Inverno Tãlentos Team  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
139 João Queiroz CCD Siemens  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
145 Vasco Rodrigues Rodrigues individual  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
146 Nuno Gonçalves GDCTIN Casa da Moeda  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
148 Artur Bernardo AR Livre  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
149 Humberto Canilhas Alpalhão  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
150 Nelson Louro Louro individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
151 nelson felix felix correr queuz  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
152 Ricardo Massena Gago Salamandrecos  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
154 Nuno Lima Os Compadres  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
156 Bruno Oliveira TIBA Running Team  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
157 João Cruz individual  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
158 Telmo Pedro Associação Jorge Pina  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
160 Sergio Neto Go Runners  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
162 Nuno Codeço Dublin O´Seven  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
166 Bruno Sousa individual  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
167 Pedro Alves individual  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
168 Pedro Vicente PORTUGAL TROTTER  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
170 André Alves individual  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
173 António Pereira individual  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
176 Vasco Braz Braz Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
183 José Martins SS CGD  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
189 Rui Jorge Talkit  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
191 Pedro Sardinha individual  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
193 Francisco Rodrigues Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
198 Romeu Colaço Gin. Qtª Valbom - AAAlcochete  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
202 Jorge Vaz BRRnightRUNNERS  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
220 Marco Nazaré Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
221 Omar Garcia GO!Runners/Outpro Store  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
222 Rui Fonseca GO!Runners / Outpro Store  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
223 João Carlos Santos Serviços Sociais Montepio  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
224 BRUNO Graça individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
225 Vitor Azevedo Correr Loures  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
228 manuel sousa CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
234 Ricardo Morgado Panquecas  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
239 Vasyl Paliy United warriors  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
241 Hugo Almeida Salamandrecos  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
244 WARTER Nicolas individual  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
245 Paulo Cação Salvaterra Trail Team  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
248 NUNO FRADIQUE SCALABIS NIGHT RUNNERS  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
249 António Arede Viseu Running Team  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
253 Pedro Afonso SSCGD  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
258 PEDRO CORDAS individual  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
262 Ricardo Santos Clube EDP Lisboa  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
266 Bruno Safara individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
267 Valter Escrevente individual  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
271 João Vieira individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
272 Paulo Crespo Montanha Clube Trail Running  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
281 Paulo Ramirez Sosense T. Team / Braga & Fernandes  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
282 Joao Gouveia individual  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
284 Filipe Amado individual  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
285 Nuno Oliveira Moinhos da Gândara Trail  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
292 Adelino Paulo Carvalho Monsanto Running Team  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
297 Ricardo Carvalho Alcateia Running Team  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
305 Rui Ferreira PapaTrilhos  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00