Resultados Provisórios Peninha Sky Race

Sunday, February 9, 2020 09:35 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alcabideche, Portugal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 432
Updated: Thursday, February 13, 2020 18:54 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
401 Carlos Matias individual  16km M 40 16km 49 M +6:15
402 Javi Fernández individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
403 Diogo Taveira Padeleiros do Trail  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
406 Rui Valente individual  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
407 Ricardo Carmo individual  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
408 Nuno Vaz de Macedo Padeleiros do Trail  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
409 Paulo Lucas individual  16km M 50 16km 54 M +6:15
412 Alexandre Azevedo FIDELIDADE GDC  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
413 Nelson Diogo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
414 José Brás Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
415 Filipe Ferreira Nozes-Thor  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
416 Tiago Dias Condores Varge Mondar  16km Seniores M 16km 40 M +6:15
417 Aureliano Luz Luz As Máquinas  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
419 philippe verbeeck individual  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
420 Sérgio Rodelo RUN CREW TRAIL MONTIJO  16km M 50 16km 51 M +6:15
421 Bruno Miguel Dias OCR Portugal LAB  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
422 pedro claudio SS CGD  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
423 Hugo Santos Falcões Selvagens  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
424 pedro gonçalves individual  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
428 Hugo Ferreira Amigos do Trail  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
429 Vitor Afonso Lourenço Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
430 Carlos Duarte individual  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
432 Nuno Oliveira Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
433 Gonçalo Cardoso TrilhosInfinitos  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
434 João Alves Strendure Running Team  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
435 Ricardo Santos MTBA  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
438 Helder Delgado NASA TEAM  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
439 Helder Gomes individual  16km M 50 16km 51 M +6:15
441 José Tomás Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
445 Vicente Paixão ASSOCIAÇÃO VICENTE PAIXÃO  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
446 João Martins Barrancos FC/Biogado  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
447 Carlos Timóteo Stravistas Venda do Pinheiro  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
448 David Palmeiro Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 50 16km 54 M +6:15
449 David Pimentel individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
450 Alexandre ALMEIDA individual  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
451 Carlos Jesus individual  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
452 Pedro Silva individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
453 Rui Carreira Carreira Underdogs  16km M 50 16km 54 M +6:15
454 João Paulo André individual  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
456 Vitor Carapinha Tartarugas Solidárias  16km M 60 16km 61 M +6:15
458 Sérgio Matoso Underdogs  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
463 Luís Gonçalves Underdogs  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
465 Nuno Mendes individual  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
468 Marco Costa 37 TEAM  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
469 Eurico Ferreira individual  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
470 Pedro Pinto Alberto individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
471 Jorge Miguel Sales Barrancos FC - Biogado  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
473 Fernando Parente Strong Team  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
474 João Alberto Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 50 16km 53 M +6:15
475 Pedro Oliveira individual  16km Seniores M 16km 31 M +6:15
476 João Barriguinha NASA TEAM  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
477 Nuno Botelho ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
478 Paulo Abadia Zimbra fox Runners  16km M 50 16km 50 M +6:15
482 Luis Miguel Basilio Potra NASA TEAM  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
484 mario Caneira Monte saloios team  16km M 50 16km 50 M +6:15
485 Miguel Barros Underdogs  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
487 Luis Boal Dublin O Seven  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
488 Emanuel Oliveira individual  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
489 João Vicente Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 50 16km 57 M +6:15
491 Antonio Pardal individual  16km M 60 16km 64 M +6:15
493 Hugo Santos Crossfit Black Edition  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
494 César Pinheiro Correr Loures  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
495 Mário Botequilha individual  16km M 50 16km 51 M +6:15
496 Nuno Trindade Os Amigos do Adolfo  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
497 Pedro Costa La Famiglia  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
498 Hugo Noronha Ativo Team Running  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
499 Carlos Páscoa individual  16km M 60 16km 66 M +6:15
501 Diogo Policarpo Policarpo individual  16km Seniores M 16km 34 M +6:15
502 Luis Estevens individual  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
504 Nuno Frazão individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
508 Nuno Pereira Grupeta Running Team  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
509 Pedro Rodrigues individual  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
510 Ângelo Ferreira individual  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
511 Fernando Pereira Clube Vodafone  16km M 50 16km 53 M +6:15
516 José Costa individual  16km M 50 16km 53 M +6:15
517 João Ralha RUN 4 FUN  16km M 60 16km 61 M +6:15
519 Ricardo Pereira Dublin O Seven  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
520 Tiago Cordeiro 37 TEAM  16km Seniores M 16km 34 M +6:15
521 Pedro Gomes SS CGD  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
522 Samuel Teixeira Copo 3  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
523 João Pedro Valle-Costa individual  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
526 Jorge Carvalho Sobreviventes dos Trails  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
532 Nuno Fonseca Sobreviventes dos Trails  16km M 40 16km 49 M +6:15
534 RICARDO LADISLAU GDCTIN Casa da Moeda  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
536 João M. Silva Hipoloeste Full Energy  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
538 Júlio Costa individual  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
540 Henrique Sacadura individual  16km M 60 16km 78 M +6:15
541 Helder Machado Hipoloeste Full Energy  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
542 Bruno Graça 1Spartan  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
543 Artur Moreira Interfer  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
544 João Fernandes individual  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
545 António Pinto Fonseca Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 60 16km 61 M +6:15
548 Nuno Jorge Fontanelas  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
549 Tomás Esteves individual  16km Sub 18 M 16km 15 M +6:15
551 Rodrigo Sousa MTBA  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
552 José Guerreiro SS Montepio  16km M 60 16km 63 M +6:15
553 Antonio Caetano STJoaoOliveiraTeam  16km M 40 16km 49 M +6:15
555 Bruno Vilela individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
559 David Monteiro Tsumommies  16km Seniores M 16km 33 M +6:15
561 Luis Dias Hipoloeste Full Energy  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
563 Miguel Martins individual  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
564 Tito Basto Tsumommies  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
566 João Pedro Santos MP OPTICA  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
567 Pedro Antunes Associação de Toledo  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
568 Miguel Mendes individual  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
570 Paulo Resende individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
571 Bruno Arcanjo individual  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
572 Filipe Gomes WellsDC  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
573 Frederico Crasto Liz runners  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
574 Paulo Varela MTBA  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
576 João Adro Maravilha  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
577 Alexandre Guerra Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
578 Samuel Alfaiate Associação de Toledo  16km Seniores M 16km 34 M +6:15
579 LUIS FILIPE Estanislau Associação de Toledo  16km M 50 16km 54 M +6:15
580 Pedro Miguel Beiró Carreira individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
581 António Fernandes individual  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
582 JOAO ANDRE SR. CAMARNAL  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
583 Elio Andre SR. CAMARNAL  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
584 Tiago Rodrigues individual  16km Seniores M 16km 90 M +6:15
585 Fernando Grave After Night  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
587 Carlos Mendes After Night  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
588 Nuno ferreira Tsumommies  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
590 Anibal Ribeiro individual  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
591 Alexandre Ferreira Teixeira individual  16km Seniores M 16km 23 M +6:15
592 Luis Carrega individual  16km Sub 23 M 16km 18 M +6:15
595 Pedro Cabral Hipoloeste  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
597 Paulo Serra Fidalgos  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
598 Romain Demoustier individual  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
602 Aristides Bordalo Pavimentos em madeira  16km M 50 16km 53 M +6:15
603 Luís Ribeiro Centro de Marcha e Corrida de Odivelas  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
604 André Marques Gomes Carapaus  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
607 Nuno Roupeta Silva Grupeta Running Team  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
608 Nuno Molero individual  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
609 Patrick Inácio GRF Benedita - Atletismo  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
610 Rafael Figueiredo individual  16km M 50 16km 50 M +6:15
611 Gabriel Frade Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
613 Nelson Lourenço CCM Trail  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
615 Luís Cruz individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
616 Luís Rodas individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
617 Samuel Silva Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
618 Bruno Gomes Spartanos  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
619 Nuno Dias Dias individual  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
620 Bernardo Fernandes individual  16km Seniores M 16km 23 M +6:15
623 Mario Ferreira Ferreira Bora Francisca  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
625 Cristovão Nascimento GMG TEAM  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
626 Helder Pereira GMG TEAM  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
627 Nuno Ramos individual  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
628 Carlos Ventura individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
629 MARCO FIDALGO SR. CAMARNAL  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
631 Pedro Boto Serviços Sociais Montepio  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
632 João Nunes individual  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
633 Luis Santos Já Foste  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
636 Nuno Gonçalves RUNCROSSTRAIL  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
638 Telmo Santos Santos individual  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
639 André Caiado individual  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
640 Ruben Chaves Goshi Team  16km Seniores M 16km 31 M +6:15
641 Avelino Rodrigues individual  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
642 Nuno Rodrigues Serviços Sociais Montepio  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
643 Pedro Sousa individual  16km M 50 16km 54 M +6:15
644 João Meneses individual  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
645 Cristóvão Pedrosa individual  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
646 BRUNO TORRES Limited Edition  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
649 Ricardo Silva individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
651 Gonçalo Serrano individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
652 luis mendes tomba minis trail team  16km Seniores M 16km 34 M +6:15
654 Paulo Godinho GAAVFX  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
656 Jorge Pereira Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 50 16km 57 M +6:15
657 Paulo Ferreira individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
658 Rui Patricio Miguel Rui Miguel Run Crew Trail Montijo- RCTM  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
660 Jorge Narciso Serviços Sociais Montepio  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
661 Luís Martins individual  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
666 Pedro Abreu FIDELIDADE GDC  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
667 Daniel Pereira FIDELIDADE GDC  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
668 Eugénio Martinez FIDELIDADE GDC  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
669 Carlos Marques Hortapronta  16km M 50 16km 51 M +6:15
670 Antonio Simões Hortapronta  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
671 Renato Castanheira Hortapronta  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
672 Antonio Viegas individual  16km M 60 16km 63 M +6:15
673 José Gentil individual  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
674 Filipe Balsa individual  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
677 Filipe Henriques CAPenafirme  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
678 Carlos Rebelo CAPenafirme  16km M 50 16km 55 M +6:15
679 Pedro Lucas CAPenafirme  16km M 40 16km 45 M +6:15
682 Vicente Pereira individual  16km Seniores M 16km 25 M +6:15
683 David Pantana Team Urban Obstacles  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
686 Rafael Lopes GRF Benedita - Atletismo  16km Seniores M 16km 28 M +6:15
687 Pedro Traquina individual  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
688 TIAGO NOBRE VIEIRA M. Clube Trail Running/Efapel  16km Sub 23 M 16km 18 M +6:15
689 Angelo Pereira Ophis Spartan  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
690 José Nogueira Ophis Spartan  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
691 Ricardo Monteiro Borussia DOutro Mundo  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
692 João Pedro Almeida Borussia DOutro Mundo  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
693 PAULO GOULART CLUBE ANACOM  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
694 Tiago Duarte Team Urban Obstacles  16km Seniores M 16km 28 M +6:15
695 João Daniel individual  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
696 António Cavaleiro Associação 20km Almeirim  16km Seniores M 16km 31 M +6:15
699 Alcides Caselas Pereira individual  16km M 50 16km 54 M +6:15
700 Pedro Palma OCR Portugal LAB  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
702 Gonçalo Carpinteiro Tsumommies  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
703 Jorge Soares OCS - Arrábida Trail Team  16km Sub 23 M 16km 20 M +6:15
704 André Chanoca individual  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
706 António Botelho Multirunners  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
708 Pedro Sousa individual  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
711 Afonso Verissimo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team  16km Sub 18 M 16km 15 M +6:15
712 João Simões GO! Runers  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
713 Miguel Campos Correr Loures  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
714 Pedro Coelho Sabores do Paço - Zatopeques  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
715 Miguel Angelo Vieira Airoso Airoso Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  16km M 40 16km 49 M +6:15
716 Samuel Santos Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques  16km Seniores M 16km 29 M +6:15
717 Bruno Vale Paulos Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  16km Seniores M 16km 33 M +6:15
718 Henrique Rodrigues individual  16km Seniores M 16km 31 M +6:15
719 Hugo Cordeiro Fidalgos  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
720 Mário Apolinário Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
721 Nuno Gomes individual  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
722 Fernando Agostinho El Corte Inglés Running Team  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
723 TOBY DIXON SCOTLAND individual  16km M 40 16km 49 M +6:15
724 Nuno Soares individual  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
725 JOAO DELGADO individual  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
726 João Branco Team AROO  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
727 Pedro Santos ARRABIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
728 Carlos Gregório individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
729 Gonçalo Carregueiro dolce furadouro  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
730 Andre Silva individual  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
731 Rui Oliveira Correr Loures  16km M 40 16km 46 M +6:15
733 Rui Soares Arrábida Obstacle Runners  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
738 Hugo Oliveira ANTeam  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
739 Bruno Dias MTBA  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
740 Jorge Coelho ADABEM RUNNING TEAM  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
741 Adriano Vergueiro ADABEM RUNNING TEAM  16km Seniores M 16km 29 M +6:15
743 Sérgio Cortez Cortez GO!Runners  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
745 Estêvão Anacleto individual  16km M 40 16km 40 M +6:15
746 Pedro Custódio individual  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
747 Wuilson Carrasco Galgos da Linha  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
748 José Jorge Portela Portela individual  16km M 50 16km 55 M +6:15
749 Jérémy Torres Torres 1Spartan by 1Fight  16km Seniores M 16km 26 M +6:15
750 Ivo Marques Grupo Barraqueiro  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
751 ANDRE FILIPE VALERIO VALERIO individual  16km Seniores M 16km 34 M +6:15
752 Miguel Fontes GDCFA  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
753 Luís Almeida individual  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
758 Filipe Inácio Ninja Dinamite Trail Team  16km Seniores M 16km 33 M +6:15
759 Jorge Nazaré individual  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
760 José Casimiro Marvila Jovem  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
761 Alberto Lopes Copo 3  16km M 40 16km 44 M +6:15
762 Pedro Rodrigues Rodrigues individual  16km M 40 16km 43 M +6:15
764 Fúlvio Ramos GO! Runers  16km M 40 16km 41 M +6:15
767 Paulo Batista Amigos do Trail  16km M 40 16km 47 M +6:15
770 Pedro Reis Reis individual  16km M 40 16km 48 M +6:15
771 Nuno Sousa individual  16km M 40 16km 42 M +6:15
772 Bruno Santos individual  16km Seniores M 16km 33 M +6:15
773 André Afonso individual  16km Seniores M 16km 33 M +6:15
Page / 2
Racers per page: