Resultados Provisórios Peninha Sky Race

Sunday, February 9, 2020 09:35 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alcabideche, Portugal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 38
Updated: Thursday, February 13, 2020 18:54 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
409 Paulo Lucas individual  16km M 50 16km 54 M +6:15
414 José Brás Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
420 Sérgio Rodelo RUN CREW TRAIL MONTIJO  16km M 50 16km 51 M +6:15
422 pedro claudio SS CGD  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
429 Vitor Afonso Lourenço Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
430 Carlos Duarte individual  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
439 Helder Gomes individual  16km M 50 16km 51 M +6:15
448 David Palmeiro Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 50 16km 54 M +6:15
451 Carlos Jesus individual  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
453 Rui Carreira Carreira Underdogs  16km M 50 16km 54 M +6:15
463 Luís Gonçalves Underdogs  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
474 João Alberto Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 50 16km 53 M +6:15
478 Paulo Abadia Zimbra fox Runners  16km M 50 16km 50 M +6:15
484 mario Caneira Monte saloios team  16km M 50 16km 50 M +6:15
489 João Vicente Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 50 16km 57 M +6:15
495 Mário Botequilha individual  16km M 50 16km 51 M +6:15
511 Fernando Pereira Clube Vodafone  16km M 50 16km 53 M +6:15
516 José Costa individual  16km M 50 16km 53 M +6:15
523 João Pedro Valle-Costa individual  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
544 João Fernandes individual  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
561 Luis Dias Hipoloeste Full Energy  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
576 João Adro Maravilha  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
579 LUIS FILIPE Estanislau Associação de Toledo  16km M 50 16km 54 M +6:15
602 Aristides Bordalo Pavimentos em madeira  16km M 50 16km 53 M +6:15
610 Rafael Figueiredo individual  16km M 50 16km 50 M +6:15
611 Gabriel Frade Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
631 Pedro Boto Serviços Sociais Montepio  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
643 Pedro Sousa individual  16km M 50 16km 54 M +6:15
656 Jorge Pereira Montes Saloios Trail Team  16km M 50 16km 57 M +6:15
660 Jorge Narciso Serviços Sociais Montepio  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
669 Carlos Marques Hortapronta  16km M 50 16km 51 M +6:15
678 Carlos Rebelo CAPenafirme  16km M 50 16km 55 M +6:15
693 PAULO GOULART CLUBE ANACOM  16km M 50 16km 52 M +6:15
699 Alcides Caselas Pereira individual  16km M 50 16km 54 M +6:15
747 Wuilson Carrasco Galgos da Linha  16km M 50 16km 56 M +6:15
748 José Jorge Portela Portela individual  16km M 50 16km 55 M +6:15
796 Paulo Costa individual  16km M 50 16km 55 M +6:15
810 Mario Santos Monte da Lua Runners  16km M 50 16km 51 M +6:15