Resultados Provisórios Peninha Sky Race

Sunday, February 9, 2020 09:35 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alcabideche, Portugal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 83
Updated: Thursday, February 13, 2020 18:54 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 16km Male - Seniores M
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
407 Ricardo Carmo individual  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
415 Filipe Ferreira Nozes-Thor  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
416 Tiago Dias Condores Varge Mondar  16km Seniores M 16km 40 M +6:15
421 Bruno Miguel Dias OCR Portugal LAB  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
434 João Alves Strendure Running Team  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
445 Vicente Paixão ASSOCIAÇÃO VICENTE PAIXÃO  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
458 Sérgio Matoso Underdogs  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
471 Jorge Miguel Sales Barrancos FC - Biogado  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
475 Pedro Oliveira individual  16km Seniores M 16km 31 M +6:15
494 César Pinheiro Correr Loures  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
496 Nuno Trindade Os Amigos do Adolfo  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
497 Pedro Costa La Famiglia  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
498 Hugo Noronha Ativo Team Running  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
501 Diogo Policarpo Policarpo individual  16km Seniores M 16km 34 M +6:15
520 Tiago Cordeiro 37 TEAM  16km Seniores M 16km 34 M +6:15
522 Samuel Teixeira Copo 3  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
542 Bruno Graça 1Spartan  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
551 Rodrigo Sousa MTBA  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
559 David Monteiro Tsumommies  16km Seniores M 16km 33 M +6:15
563 Miguel Martins individual  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
564 Tito Basto Tsumommies  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
567 Pedro Antunes Associação de Toledo  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
568 Miguel Mendes individual  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
571 Bruno Arcanjo individual  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
572 Filipe Gomes WellsDC  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
578 Samuel Alfaiate Associação de Toledo  16km Seniores M 16km 34 M +6:15
584 Tiago Rodrigues individual  16km Seniores M 16km 90 M +6:15
591 Alexandre Ferreira Teixeira individual  16km Seniores M 16km 23 M +6:15
598 Romain Demoustier individual  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
609 Patrick Inácio GRF Benedita - Atletismo  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
618 Bruno Gomes Spartanos  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
620 Bernardo Fernandes individual  16km Seniores M 16km 23 M +6:15
625 Cristovão Nascimento GMG TEAM  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
627 Nuno Ramos individual  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
638 Telmo Santos Santos individual  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
639 André Caiado individual  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
640 Ruben Chaves Goshi Team  16km Seniores M 16km 31 M +6:15
645 Cristóvão Pedrosa individual  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
646 BRUNO TORRES Limited Edition  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
652 luis mendes tomba minis trail team  16km Seniores M 16km 34 M +6:15
661 Luís Martins individual  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
668 Eugénio Martinez FIDELIDADE GDC  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
674 Filipe Balsa individual  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
682 Vicente Pereira individual  16km Seniores M 16km 25 M +6:15
683 David Pantana Team Urban Obstacles  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
686 Rafael Lopes GRF Benedita - Atletismo  16km Seniores M 16km 28 M +6:15
690 José Nogueira Ophis Spartan  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
691 Ricardo Monteiro Borussia DOutro Mundo  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
692 João Pedro Almeida Borussia DOutro Mundo  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
694 Tiago Duarte Team Urban Obstacles  16km Seniores M 16km 28 M +6:15
696 António Cavaleiro Associação 20km Almeirim  16km Seniores M 16km 31 M +6:15
700 Pedro Palma OCR Portugal LAB  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
704 André Chanoca individual  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
714 Pedro Coelho Sabores do Paço - Zatopeques  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
716 Samuel Santos Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques  16km Seniores M 16km 29 M +6:15
717 Bruno Vale Paulos Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  16km Seniores M 16km 33 M +6:15
718 Henrique Rodrigues individual  16km Seniores M 16km 31 M +6:15
724 Nuno Soares individual  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
729 Gonçalo Carregueiro dolce furadouro  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
730 Andre Silva individual  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
740 Jorge Coelho ADABEM RUNNING TEAM  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
741 Adriano Vergueiro ADABEM RUNNING TEAM  16km Seniores M 16km 29 M +6:15
743 Sérgio Cortez Cortez GO!Runners  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
749 Jérémy Torres Torres 1Spartan by 1Fight  16km Seniores M 16km 26 M +6:15
750 Ivo Marques Grupo Barraqueiro  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
751 ANDRE FILIPE VALERIO VALERIO individual  16km Seniores M 16km 34 M +6:15
752 Miguel Fontes GDCFA  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
753 Luís Almeida individual  16km Seniores M 16km 36 M +6:15
758 Filipe Inácio Ninja Dinamite Trail Team  16km Seniores M 16km 33 M +6:15
759 Jorge Nazaré individual  16km Seniores M 16km 30 M +6:15
760 José Casimiro Marvila Jovem  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
772 Bruno Santos individual  16km Seniores M 16km 33 M +6:15
773 André Afonso individual  16km Seniores M 16km 33 M +6:15
774 André Teixeira individual  16km Seniores M 16km 35 M +6:15
776 Helder Nogueira individual  16km Seniores M 16km 38 M +6:15
783 João Filipe Mendes Viseu Running Team  16km Seniores M 16km 26 M +6:15
788 Valter Lopes ACDRS QUINHENDROS  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
790 Duarte Quintela individual  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
797 Bruno Pereira individual  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
801 João Nuno Pires de Brito individual  16km Seniores M 16km 39 M +6:15
809 Nuno Gomes GO!Runners  16km Seniores M 16km 37 M +6:15
829 Rúben Esteves individual  16km Seniores M 16km 32 M +6:15
831 Gonçalo Prudêncio individual  16km Seniores M 16km 28 M +6:15