Resultados Provisórios Peninha Sky Race

Sunday, February 9, 2020 09:35 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alcabideche, Portugal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 45
Updated: Thursday, February 13, 2020 18:54 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 16km Female - Seniores F
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
404 Ana Rita Ribeiro Tsumommies  16km Seniores F 16km 39 F +6:15
405 Rita Machado individual  16km Seniores F 16km 32 F +6:15
425 Estela São Martinho OCS - Arrábida Trail Team  16km Seniores F 16km 39 F +6:15
443 Natália Fernandes individual  16km Seniores F 16km 58 F +6:15
444 SOLANGE JESUS ASSOCIAÇÃO VICENTE PAIXÃO  16km Seniores F 16km 39 F +6:15
455 Carina Bexiga individual  16km Seniores F 16km 38 F +6:15
459 Marta Sanchez Underdogs  16km Seniores F 16km 36 F +6:15
461 Júlia Nunes Underdogs  16km Seniores F 16km 28 F +6:15
466 Iris Rodrigues MTBA  16km Seniores F 16km 24 F +6:15
472 Claudia Ferreira Strong Team  16km Seniores F 16km 37 F +6:15
486 Joana Cordeiro NASA TEAM  16km Seniores F 16km 30 F +6:15
503 Catia Mateus Maxilões  16km Seniores F 16km 32 F +6:15
505 Ana Rita Cardoso Underdogs  16km Seniores F 16km 26 F +6:15
506 Ana Millan individual  16km Seniores F 16km 38 F +6:15
515 Erica Cabral individual  16km Seniores F 16km 36 F +6:15
529 Vera Pereira Sobreviventes dos Trails  16km Seniores F 16km 37 F +6:15
530 Rebeca Libório Sobreviventes dos Trails  16km Seniores F 16km 33 F +6:15
539 Gisela Pinhal OCR Portugal LAB  16km Seniores F 16km 39 F +6:15
546 Maria Tatiana Antunes Maxilões  16km Seniores F 16km 31 F +6:15
547 Vanda Jesus Sobreviventes dos Trails  16km Seniores F 16km 37 F +6:15
560 Ana Rodrigues Tsumommies  16km Seniores F 16km 35 F +6:15
601 Francisca Silva individual  16km Seniores F 16km 37 F +6:15
621 Bárbara Cruz individual  16km Seniores F 16km 29 F +6:15
624 Sílvia Carioca individual  16km Seniores F 16km 28 F +6:15
630 Liliana Carvalho Limited Edition  16km Seniores F 16km 29 F +6:15
635 Denise Pereira RUNCROSSTRAIL  16km Seniores F 16km 37 F +6:15
647 Inês Paulino OCR Portugal LAB  16km Seniores F 16km 37 F +6:15
648 Cátia Paulino OCR Portugal LAB  16km Seniores F 16km 27 F +6:15
653 Sandra Garrido tomba minis trail team  16km Seniores F 16km 33 F +6:15
662 Diana Pereira individual  16km Seniores F 16km 30 F +6:15
680 Tatiana Filipa Salgueiro Sanches Black Edition  16km Seniores F 16km 31 F +6:15
681 Carolina Marquês individual  16km Seniores F 16km 25 F +6:15
697 Joana Marques individual  16km Seniores F 16km 27 F +6:15
705 Marta Bento Ophis Spartan  16km Seniores F 16km 31 F +6:15
709 Sofia Ferreira individual  16km Seniores F 16km 90 F +6:15
736 Rita Santos Peregrinas Perdidas  16km Seniores F 16km 29 F +6:15
744 Ana Salgueiro ANTeam  16km Seniores F 16km 35 F +6:15
754 Susana Pedro GDCFA  16km Seniores F 16km 34 F +6:15
755 Tânia Freitas individual  16km Seniores F 16km 34 F +6:15
763 Marta Andrade individual  16km Seniores F 16km 39 F +6:15
768 Patrícia Almeida Almeida individual  16km Seniores F 16km 37 F +6:15
777 Inês Malveiro The BearCave Box OCR  16km Seniores F 16km 30 F +6:15
780 Joana Pereira GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE  16km Seniores F 16km 37 F +6:15
789 Vânia Paixão ACDRS QUINHENDROS  16km Seniores F 16km 33 F +6:15
827 Débora Baltasar individual  16km Seniores F 16km 27 F +6:15