Resultados Provisórios Peninha Sky Race

Sunday, February 9, 2020 09:35 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alcabideche, Portugal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 701
Updated: Thursday, February 13, 2020 18:54 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Richard Warrell individual  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
2 Pedro Guimaraes #LetsRunAzores  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
3 sergio nunes Marvila Jovem  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
4 MARIO SILVA SINTRARUNNING  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00
5 João Silva individual  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
6 Leonel Neves Amigos Vale do Silêncio  27km M 60 27km 67 M +0:00
7 Rogerio Machado individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
8 Carlos Martins FIDELIDADE GDC  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
9 Ricardo Dengue FIDELIDADE GDC  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
10 Bruno Sousa OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
11 Vítor Martins ADM trail team  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
12 Stefan Pequito ocs arrabida trail team  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
14 António Santos Santos GO!Runners  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
16 JOSÉ PINTO Salamandrecos  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
17 Bruno Carvalho Prudas Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
18 Nuno Freire individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
19 Maurício Marques individual  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
20 Hugo Lampreia KÇPHODA WOLVES TRAIL  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
21 Pedro Pereira Salamandrecos  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
22 Ulisses Monteiro Correr na Cidade  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
23 Bruno Vasconcelos Maia GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
25 André Reis Multirunners  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
26 Luis Costa AL-MOÇA-GEME  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
28 Adelino Rui de Brito Batista GO!Runners  27km M 50 27km 57 M +0:00
29 Daniel Oliveira individual  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
32 João Balsinha GO!Runners  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
33 Sofia Roquete OCS Arrábida Trail Team  27km Seniores F 27km 33 F +0:00
34 Helder Grosso PENHAS TRAIL TEAM  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
35 Tiago Portugal Portugal Correr na Cidade  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
36 Sofia Caeiro G. D. e Cultural de Rio de Moinhos  27km Seniores F 27km 33 F +0:00
37 Luís Alegrias G. D. e Cultural de Rio de Moinhos  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
38 Pedro Gabriel C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
41 DIOGO AMADO individual  27km Seniores M 27km 30 M +0:00
42 sandra alves OCR Portugal LAB  27km F 40 27km 45 F +0:00
43 Filipe Coelho Coelho Underdogs  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
44 Rui Corveira Underdogs  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
45 paulo marques Hut runners sintra  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
46 Luis Martins OCS - Arrabida Trail Team  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
47 João Costa Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
48 GEORGES DIAS Santa Warriors  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
49 João Freire Maria das Ervas  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
50 Tiago Marques Dreamseekers  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
52 Paulo Soares Amctrail  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
53 Pedro Martinho Associação de Toledo  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
54 Salvador Oliveira Strendure Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
55 Mariana Monteiro individual  27km F 40 27km 40 F +0:00
57 Gonçalo Luz Correia Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
58 João Godinho Godinho Tanagra  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
59 Rogério Oliveira Tanagra  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
60 Carlos Matias Coa / corvus trail team  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
61 Nádia Afonso Coa / corvus trail team  27km Seniores F 27km 35 F +0:00
62 Ricardo Salgueiro Coa / corvus trail team  27km Seniores M 27km 32 M +0:00
63 Nuno Granadas GO!Runners / Outpro Store  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
65 Douglas Fry Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  27km M 60 27km 64 M +0:00
66 Bruno Batalha individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
67 Miguel Pinho Mundo da Corrida  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
68 Horácio Caetano Instinto Health Club  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
69 Rui Lopes Cork Trail Team  27km Seniores M 27km 24 M +0:00
70 Nelson Pires F.C Belenenses atletlismo  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
71 duarte alves OCR Portugal LAB  27km Sub 23 M 27km 22 M +0:00
72 Elena Iabanji United warriors  27km F 50 27km 54 F +0:00
73 Pedro Pereira ATXcyclingstore  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
74 João Pedro Silva SS CGD  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
75 Bruno Pereira Pereira Grupeta Running Team  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
77 Nuno Lopes Brave Lake OCR  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
78 Rui Cunha OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
79 Daniel Rodrigues OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
80 Mário Porfírio Porfírio OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
81 Cláudia Maria Moita Maria das Ervas  27km Seniores F 27km 34 F +0:00
82 Rafael Neves OCR Portugal LAB  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
84 Humberto Marcolini individual  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
85 Paulo Xavier individual  27km M 50 27km 57 M +0:00
87 BRUNO PEREIRA individual  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
88 Helder Onofre Clube Académico de Penafirme  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
89 Pedro Pascoal Pascoal Arrábida Obstacle Runners  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
91 Paulo Alexandre Costa Lopes Lopes Brave Lake OCR  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
92 Rui Paço Multirunners  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
93 João Freire GDCTIN Casa da Moeda  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
94 Luís Soares clube OGMA  27km M 50 27km 54 M +0:00
95 Carla Ribeiro happy runners  27km F 40 27km 49 F +0:00
96 Miguel Ribeiro happy runners  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
98 Nuno Pintão individual  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
99 Rubens Soares SPORTARC  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
100 Carlos Henriques Galgos da Linha  27km M 50 27km 57 M +0:00
102 José Liberato GDCTIN Casa da Moeda  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
103 Gonçalo Cardoso 3Cs CORK  27km Seniores M 27km 31 M +0:00
104 Bruno Figueira GDA AZAMBUJA TRAIL TEAM  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
107 SONIA FERNANDES individual  27km F 40 27km 42 F +0:00
108 Sergio Pereira individual  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
109 Pedro Inacio KÇPHODA WOLVES TRAIL  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
110 Luís Pedro Nunes Benfica em forma  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
111 Francisco Pereira Associação de Toledo  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
112 Paulo Sequeira KÇPHODA WOLVES TRAIL  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
115 João Oliveira Os Ultras  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
117 Bruno Gonçalves M. C. Trail Running/ Efapel  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
118 Paulo Jordão Santa Warriors  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
119 Paulo Missas individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
120 Ricardo Simões individual  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
121 Paulo Gomes WeRun  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
122 manuel silva ocs_arrabidatrailteam  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
123 Ricardo Frazão F&J Nadadouro  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
124 Rafael Azriel individual  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
125 Rui Figueiredo DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
126 David Gonçalves DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
127 Manuel Aunon Escalona DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
128 Manuel Maria Correia DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
129 José Garcez DXC Club  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
130 Joel Pena ATXcyclingstore  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
131 RUI GRAÇA individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
132 Pedro Inverno Tãlentos Team  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
133 João Cachulo TEAM ATXCYCLINGSTORE  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
134 Filipe Alexandre Luis Multirunners  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
135 Mário Anjo Anjo & Mendes  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
136 Gessina Mendes Anjo & Mendes  27km F 50 27km 51 F +0:00
137 Carlos Costa Cada um por si  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
139 João Queiroz CCD Siemens  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
140 Fábio Reis SRCDRF Monte Godel  27km Seniores M 27km 29 M +0:00
141 Ricardo Pires Serviços Sociais Montepio Geral  27km Seniores M 27km 30 M +0:00
142 Ana Camarinha OCS - Arrábida Trail Team  27km F 40 27km 41 F +0:00
143 Igor Santos individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
144 José Costa Alves individual  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
145 Vasco Rodrigues Rodrigues individual  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
146 Nuno Gonçalves GDCTIN Casa da Moeda  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
147 Carlos Filipe ANL Remo & Running  27km M 50 27km 57 M +0:00
148 Artur Bernardo AR Livre  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
149 Humberto Canilhas Alpalhão  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
150 Nelson Louro Louro individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
151 nelson felix felix correr queuz  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
152 Ricardo Massena Gago Salamandrecos  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
153 Gonçalo Correia GO!Runners  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
154 Nuno Lima Os Compadres  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
155 Diogo Conde Os Compadres  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
156 Bruno Oliveira TIBA Running Team  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
157 João Cruz individual  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
158 Telmo Pedro Associação Jorge Pina  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
159 Diogo Gomes Coa / corvus trail team  27km Seniores M 27km 28 M +0:00
160 Sergio Neto Go Runners  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
161 Tiago Caldeira Fernandes AD IALBAX  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
162 Nuno Codeço Dublin O´Seven  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
163 Joao Carvalho CMI Montanhismo  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
164 Jorge Carvalho CMI Montanhismo  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
165 Paulo Costa O MUNDO DA CORRIDA  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
166 Bruno Sousa individual  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
167 Pedro Alves individual  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
168 Pedro Vicente PORTUGAL TROTTER  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
169 Marta Fonseca Toledo  27km Seniores F 27km 38 F +0:00
170 André Alves individual  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
172 Rodrigo Rodrigues Panquecas  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
173 António Pereira individual  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
174 Carlos Pascoal papa trilhos  27km M 50 27km 56 M +0:00
175 Daniel Rosário individual  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
176 Vasco Braz Braz Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
177 DE CASTRO BAPTISTE ZELIA LUISA RUNNING  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
179 Joni Rocha Sosense T. Team/Braga & Fernandes  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
180 Tiago Fernandes individual  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
181 João Santos Tainadas Run Team  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
182 Paulo jorge Vieira Santos Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
183 José Martins SS CGD  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
186 Paulo Frade Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
187 Jorge Martins Talkit  27km Seniores M 27km 30 M +0:00
188 Diogo Fabiana Talkit  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
189 Rui Jorge Talkit  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
190 oscar oliveira oliveira Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
191 Pedro Sardinha individual  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
192 Carla Nunes Salvaterra Trail Team  27km F 40 27km 41 F +0:00
193 Francisco Rodrigues Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
194 Tuxa Negri OCS - Arrábida Trail Team  27km Seniores F 27km 30 F +0:00
195 luis santos Amigos Atletismo Mafra  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
196 Nelson Sousa DirtRunners  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
197 Edgar Silva SINTRARUNNING  27km M 50 27km 51 M +0:00
198 Romeu Colaço Gin. Qtª Valbom - AAAlcochete  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
199 João Barbosa individual  27km M 60 27km 62 M +0:00
201 Andre Cardoso marques Marques individual  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
202 Jorge Vaz BRRnightRUNNERS  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
203 Antonio Soares Machada Trail Team  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
204 Zelia Pedro Machada Trail Team  27km Seniores F 27km 33 F +0:00
205 Antonio Varandas Machada Trail Team  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
206 João Filipe Santos Ophis Spartan  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
207 Bruno Henriques Clube das Gazelas  27km Seniores M 27km 25 M +0:00
208 Severino Rosa SS CGD  27km M 60 27km 65 M +0:00
210 Francisco Lemos COIMBRA TRAIL RUNNING  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
211 diogo sousa Marvila Jovem  27km Seniores M 27km 34 M +0:00
213 Inês Henriques GDAZAMBUJA TRAIL TEAM  27km F 40 27km 40 F +0:00
214 Luis Duarte individual  27km Seniores M 27km 32 M +0:00
215 Carla Neves Machada Trail Team  27km F 40 27km 45 F +0:00
216 Inês Monteiro Kaninos  27km Seniores F 27km 32 F +0:00
217 André Seleiro Barrancos FC/ Biogado  27km Seniores M 27km 33 M +0:00
218 Rui Januario Paulo Paulo individual  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
219 Orlando Gabriel da Silva Ferreia Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  27km M 60 27km 63 M +0:00
220 Marco Nazaré Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
221 Omar Garcia GO!Runners/Outpro Store  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
222 Rui Fonseca GO!Runners / Outpro Store  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
223 João Carlos Santos Serviços Sociais Montepio  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
224 BRUNO Graça individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
225 Vitor Azevedo Correr Loures  27km M 40 27km 41 M +0:00
226 virgilio gomes CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km M 50 27km 52 M +0:00
228 manuel sousa CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km M 40 27km 49 M +0:00
229 António Almeida CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
230 Paulo Gonçalves CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
231 Jaime Lamego Multirunners  27km M 60 27km 60 M +0:00
232 Chantal Xhervelle Multirunners  27km F 50 27km 52 F +0:00
233 Diogo Baena CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
234 Ricardo Morgado Panquecas  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
235 José Cardinho INcapazes  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
236 Sara Velho O.C.S Arrabida Trail Team  27km F 40 27km 45 F +0:00
237 Daniel Silva Pereira Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 27 M +0:00
238 Susana Portela SS CGD  27km F 50 27km 50 F +0:00
239 Vasyl Paliy United warriors  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
240 Hélio Pereira individual  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
241 Hugo Almeida Salamandrecos  27km M 40 27km 44 M +0:00
242 Frederico Costa O MUNDO DA CORRIDA  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
243 Carlos Graça individual  27km Seniores M 27km 38 M +0:00
244 WARTER Nicolas individual  27km M 40 27km 45 M +0:00
245 Paulo Cação Salvaterra Trail Team  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
246 JOÃO MEDINAS C. DO B. DE REGUENGOS DE MONSARAZ  27km Seniores M 27km 29 M +0:00
247 Paulo Manuel Costa individual  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00
248 NUNO FRADIQUE SCALABIS NIGHT RUNNERS  27km M 40 27km 46 M +0:00
249 António Arede Viseu Running Team  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
250 Bruno Monteiro Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 29 M +0:00
251 Raquel Mendes Viseu Running Team  27km F 50 27km 52 F +0:00
252 RICARDO VIOLA Ativo Team Running  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
253 Pedro Afonso SSCGD  27km M 40 27km 43 M +0:00
255 Victor Vital Reumáticos da Bila  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
256 Filipe Garcia Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
257 José Machado Eduardo Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores M 27km 37 M +0:00
258 PEDRO CORDAS individual  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
259 Tiago Almeida GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE  27km Seniores M 27km 39 M +0:00
260 paulo alexandre correia Go Runners  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
261 Alexandra Simon individual  27km F 40 27km 43 F +0:00
262 Ricardo Santos Clube EDP Lisboa  27km M 40 27km 48 M +0:00
263 Nuno Gameiro Saúde ao Quadrado  27km Seniores M 27km 36 M +0:00
264 João Félix Blog João Paulo Félix Atleta  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
265 Bruno Pontes Marvila Jovem  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
266 Bruno Safara individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
267 Valter Escrevente individual  27km M 40 27km 42 M +0:00
268 Renata Gonçalves COIMBRA TRAIL RUNNING  27km Seniores F 27km 24 F +0:00
269 Alexandre Blasques COIMBRA TRAIL RUNNING  27km Seniores M 27km 25 M +0:00
270 Bruno Gouveia Multirunners  27km Seniores M 27km 35 M +0:00
271 João Vieira individual  27km M 40 27km 40 M +0:00
272 Paulo Crespo Montanha Clube Trail Running  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
273 Sabina Marques Viseu Running Team  27km Seniores F 27km 36 F +0:00
275 Ricardo Valente PIMPÕES TRAIL TEAM  27km M 50 27km 55 M +0:00
276 Filipa Curralo individual  27km F 40 27km 43 F +0:00
277 Goncalo Valente PIMPÕES TRAIL TEAM  27km M 50 27km 50 M +0:00
278 Paulo Ferreira PIMPÕES TRAIL TEAM  27km M 50 27km 53 M +0:00
279 Carla Ferreira PIMPÕES TRAIL TEAM  27km F 40 27km 44 F +0:00
280 Nuno Feliciano Feliciano Casa do S. Lisboa e Benfica  27km Seniores M 27km 31 M +0:00
281 Paulo Ramirez Sosense T. Team / Braga & Fernandes  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
282 Joao Gouveia individual  27km M 40 27km 47 M +0:00
283 Marta Girao individual  27km F 40 27km 44 F +0:00
Page / 3
Racers per page: