2020 Strawberry Distance Challenge

Saturday, February 8, 2020 7:35 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Plant City, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 143
Updated: Monday, February 10, 2020 6:48 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2020 Strawberry Distance Challenge

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1230 Deda Bill Allen 10K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1235 Recoe Bain 10K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1243 Robert Blackmon 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1247 ADAM BOYETT 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1250 Raul Boyrie 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1253 Dan Bresnock 10K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1258 Darell Carter 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1261 Timothy Clapper 10K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1269 Justin Dunn 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1270 CHRISTOPHER DUTTON 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1273 Michael Faber 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1276 Vincent Fountain 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1278 Jonathan Freeman 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1280 Tony Gamez 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1281 Damon Gano 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1282 Bryan Gelfius 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1287 Christopher Glanzer 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1288 Jerry Goldsmith 10K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1292 Richard Green 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1294 John Hodgkinson 10K Master Winner M 07:35:07
1306 Greg King 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1316 Jason Martinez 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1318 Joel McDaniel 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1321 Pierre Mihok 10K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1322 Dennis Miller 10K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1331 Edwin Perea 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1336 Robert Pribyl 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1337 Enrique Ramirez 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1339 Jonathan Reiber 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1340 David Reiber 10K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1341 Michael Ritchey 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1343 Greg Roberts 10K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1344 Larry Robles 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1348 Gregory Saint Jour 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1349 Rajesh Sampath 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1350 William Scheuer 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1351 Jason Schleitwiler 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1353 David Scott 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1357 John Sitton 10K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1358 Ryan Slama 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1361 Jason Stack 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1364 Carter Tanguay 10K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1366 Alan Teo 10K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1368 Richard Thompson 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1370 Alexander Torres 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1371 Scott Twigg 10K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1378 Brad Wilson 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1380 Jeff Wolfenbarger 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1382 Jeff Wright 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1389 David Shiner 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1395 Newton Mccollum 10K Overall Winner M 07:35:07