2020 Strawberry Distance Challenge

Saturday, February 8, 2020 7:35 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Plant City, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 143
Updated: Monday, February 10, 2020 6:48 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2020 Strawberry Distance Challenge

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1226 Marisela Aguilar 10K 15-19 F 07:35:07
1228 Tatum Albert 10K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1229 Kristine Albritton 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1230 Deda Bill Allen 10K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1231 Starr Anderson 10K 65-69 F 07:35:07
1232 Cynthia Babington 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1233 Klarimarie Baez Nazario 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1234 Karen Bain 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1235 Recoe Bain 10K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1236 Mary Barden 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1237 Cassidy Barrett 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1238 Amanda Bazemore 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1240 Sofia Bereza 10K 70 plus F 07:35:07
1241 Emma Bernier 10K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1242 Julie Blackmon 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1243 Robert Blackmon 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1244 Dinah Blankenship 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1245 Theresa Bonnell 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1246 Abigail Boville 10K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1247 ADAM BOYETT 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1249 Heather Boyrie 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1250 Raul Boyrie 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1251 Sarah Brant 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1252 Bo Bray 10K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1253 Dan Bresnock 10K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1255 Leigh Cant 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1258 Darell Carter 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1259 Shannon Chancey 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1260 Jennifer Cipriano 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1261 Timothy Clapper 10K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1262 Laurie Corey 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1264 Jennifer Dawson 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1265 Chantel Dimuzio 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1266 Barb Doerflein 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1267 Barbara Domigan 10K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1269 Justin Dunn 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1270 CHRISTOPHER DUTTON 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1272 Katy Erickson 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1273 Michael Faber 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1274 Jennifer Fiorisi 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1275 Amber Foss 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1276 Vincent Fountain 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1277 Alison Fraga 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1278 Jonathan Freeman 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1280 Tony Gamez 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1281 Damon Gano 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1282 Bryan Gelfius 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1283 Adrienne Gelfius 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1284 Pauline Geraci 10K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1285 Nicole Giamo 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1286 Mary Giraldo 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1287 Christopher Glanzer 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1288 Jerry Goldsmith 10K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1289 Carmen Loya Gomez 10K 65-69 F 07:35:07
1290 Margret Grauss 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1291 Jeanie Greco 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1292 Richard Green 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1293 Kathleen Hall 10K Master Winner F 07:35:07
1294 John Hodgkinson 10K Master Winner M 07:35:07
1295 Tammy Holmes 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1296 Sandra Jacobs 10K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1298 Vivian Johnson 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1300 Emma Jones 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1301 Bellinda Jones-Thomas 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1302 Hiroko Kaighin 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1306 Greg King 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1307 Samantha Klebowski 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1308 Sara Kocab-Redmon 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1309 Barbie Lawless 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1311 Stacey Loyd 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1313 Jennifer Mariani 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1314 Kate Markert 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1315 Sarah Martin 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1316 Jason Martinez 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1317 Amber Massa 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1318 Joel McDaniel 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1321 Pierre Mihok 10K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1322 Dennis Miller 10K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1323 Brenda Miller 10K 65-69 F 07:35:07
1324 Kim Minnix 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1327 Guadalupe Nequiz 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1328 Angela Newell 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1329 Shelia Nixon 10K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1330 Hope Oneal 10K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1331 Edwin Perea 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1332 Christine Peterson 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1333 Cassandra Pileggi 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1334 Rebecca Posner 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1335 Tiffany Pribyl 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1336 Robert Pribyl 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1337 Enrique Ramirez 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1339 Jonathan Reiber 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1340 David Reiber 10K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1341 Michael Ritchey 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1342 Ruby Ritchey 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1343 Greg Roberts 10K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1344 Larry Robles 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1345 Sabrina Robles 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1346 Stephanie Roehm 10K Overall Winner F 07:35:07
1347 Regina Saint Jour 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1348 Gregory Saint Jour 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1349 Rajesh Sampath 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1350 William Scheuer 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1351 Jason Schleitwiler 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1352 Leigh SCOTT 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1353 David Scott 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1354 Nicole Seace 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1355 BERNADETTE Shields 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1356 Cynthia Simmons 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1357 John Sitton 10K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1358 Ryan Slama 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1359 Ava Snider 10K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1360 Jessica Sohngen 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1361 Jason Stack 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1362 Lauren Stamm 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1363 Susan Swartz Allen 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1364 Carter Tanguay 10K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1365 Sharon Tellez 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1366 Alan Teo 10K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1368 Richard Thompson 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1369 April Thompson 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1370 Alexander Torres 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1371 Scott Twigg 10K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1372 Carolyn Vaughan 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1374 Karen Watkins 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1378 Brad Wilson 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1379 Alicia Wise 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1380 Jeff Wolfenbarger 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1381 Jessica Woodruff 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1382 Jeff Wright 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1383 Jami Yost 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1384 Sara Zamora-Baldridge 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1385 Tara Zeiler 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1386 Marie-Eve 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1387 Laura Smith 10K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1388 Laura Dominick 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1389 David Shiner 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1390 Heidi Rogers 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1391 Snehal Jadhav 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1392 Karin Oliva 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1393 Nina Stokes 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1373 Brenda Wando 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1395 Newton Mccollum 10K Overall Winner M 07:35:07